XIII Memorial Josep Llorente

18-06-2023  -  18-06-2023

Biblioteca Jordi Rubio i Balaguer

-

a+

a+

http://www.cesantboi.cat/

Logo
Clasificación
Grup A
#NombrePuntsClub
1GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL8SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL
2VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO7.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
3MUÑOZ , MIGUEL7.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
4POMES MARCET, JOAN7.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
5FERNANDEZ BORREGO PABLO7-
6GONZALEZ GARCIA, JOSE7ATENEU COLON C.E.
7ALOMA VIDAL, ROBERT7BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
8GUAL PASCUAL, ANTONI7LIRA VENDRELLENCA
9CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN7RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
10BILYCH , OLEXIY7SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
11JEREZ PEREZ, ALFONSO6.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
12AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD6.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
13ALSINA LEAL, DANIEL6.5BARBERA C.E.
14HERNANDEZ CIGARAN, CRISTIAN ANDRES6.5ESCACS CATALÒNIA
15CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON6.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
16MARTINEZ LOPEZ, CARLOS6.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
17VEHI BACH, VICTOR M.6.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
18MORENO MARTIN, DANIEL6.5SANT BOI C.E.
19PAUTT ANDRADE, JOSE GREGORIO6GELIDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
20DOMENE MULYUKOV, ALEXANDER6SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
21LAZARO PUJOL, ABEL6FIGUERES C.E.
22PINTO DANIEL6-
23CHALMETA UGAS, RAMON6SANT BOI C.E.
24VENTURA BOLET, ALEXANDRE6VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
25ROCA PLANAS, EDGAR6SANT ANDREU C.E.
26PANELO MUÑOZ, MARCELO A.6TRES PEONS C.E.
27BLASCO COLL, ANDREU6CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
28MARTIN GONZALEZ, ANGEL6BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
29MILLARET LORES, FRANCESC6COMTAL C.E.
30HERNANDO RODRIGO, JULIO ANTONIO6ATENEU COLON C.E.
31CANO SEVILLA, IVAN6VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
32RIERA MONTAÑO, RAMON6SANTPEDOR C.E.
33MILLAN HERNANDEZ, MARC6SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
34LLANEZA VEGA, PATRICIA5.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
35UBER GRACIA, HUGO5.5VALLS C.E.
36SVIRIDENKO , YAROSLAV5.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
37JIMENEZ RUANO, ADRIAN5.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
38JUNCOSA PADROS, ERNEST5.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
39ROS ALONSO, JOANA5.5SANT BOI C.E.
40BADA NAVARRA, JORDI5.5SANT BOI C.E.
41BOIX REDORTA, ROC5.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
42HERMAN GAMAZO, ISAAC5.5BARBERA C.E.
43SANCHEZ AGUILAR, ARNAU5.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
44CHALMETA TORREDEMER, JOSEP5.5SANT BOI C.E.
45CHAVERO TRUJILLO, LUIS5.5SANT BOI C.E.
46RIBERA CARO, JOAN5.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
47ALEKSANYAN ISRAILYAN, NICOLAS5.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
48RUIZ HERRERO, VICTOR5CASTELLBISBAL, CLUB ESCACS
49CATALAN MONTEAGUDO, ELM5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
50NAJAR ARRIETA, ORIOL5CARDONA
51MANGUES RUBIA, ALEX5ATENEU COLON C.E.
52MANGUES RUBIA, ORIOL5ATENEU COLON C.E.
53SANCHEZ LOPEZ, JUAN M.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
54JOVE ALBAIGES, GUILLEM5ATENEU COLON C.E.
55MARCOS RODRIGUEZ, RAUL5ATENEU COLON C.E.
56MONTES MOLINA, IVAN5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
57COMELLAS BLANCHART, JORDI5TRES PEONS C.E.
58CASTELLS BRIONES, MIQUEL5SANT BOI C.E.
59LOBO PEREIRA, ARAMI5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
60GARCIA GARRIDO, ENRIC5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
61VILA SEUBA, JOAN CARLES5NAVARCLES CLUB ESCACS
62COLOMER GOMEZ, JORDI5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
63PERA MUNTASELL, MARC5CATALUNYA E.C.
64ROMEU PERULLES, JAUME5MOLI NOU C.C.
65PORTA ISANT, LLUIS5PONTS C.E.
66LUNIN BOHOMOLETS, ILLIA5PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
67MINGUELL SOLER, JOAN5MATARO C.E
68COLLS AGUDO, MARC5COMTAL C.E.
69COLOME ROVIRA, OSCAR5MATARO C.E
70MONFA ESCOLA, RAMON5MOLLERUSSA
71TORRALBA SANZ, JOSEP5SANT JOAN C.E.
72BUENAVENTURA CRUZ, ANTONIO5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
73VILA I BAGUE, ARNAU4.5FIGUERES C.E.
74TORRES TERUEL, JOAN4.5CONGRES C.E.
75LACASTA PALACIO, JOAQUIM4.5GELIDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
76BURNETTE INGLES, LUCAS4.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
77ACUÑA SALDAÑA, XAVI4.5ESPLUGUENC, C.E.E.
78NEPALI DOLKAR, SHERAB ODSEL4.5COMTAL C.E.
79PRATS ALONSO, OSCAR4.5SANT BOI C.E.
80ALQUEZAR MANCHO, RENATO4.5SANT BOI C.E.
81VASILEV , ANDREI4.5CATALUNYA E.C.
82PALMER PIFARRE, JOAQUIN4.5ESCOLA CATALANA D'ESCACS - ECADE
83CABALLERO CORDOBA, MANUEL4.5AMISTAT DE PREMIA C.E.
84COMPTE AUGE, LLUIS4.5FIGUERES C.E.
85COTS MIGUEL, ALEXANDRE4.5NAVARCLES CLUB ESCACS
86GOMEZ SORIA, MAXIMILIANO4.5SANT BOI C.E.
87PUERTO FERNANDEZ, ELOI4.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
88TEROL LOPEZ, CARLES4.5EL PRAT, C.E.
89VIÑOLAS ANGLADA, LAURA4FIGUERES C.E.
90FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, MARIO4LIRA VENDRELLENCA
91GARRIGA CABRERA, JOAN4CARDONA
92ZINKL , THOMAS4EL PRAT, C.E.
93OLIVER MARTINEZ-FORNES, CARLOS4CONGRES C.E.
94FUNES ARROYO, CARLOS ALBERTO4SANT BOI C.E.
95BARBA RIOS, ENRIC4RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
96VARGAS RODRIGUEZ, GABRIEL4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
97GARCIA COMAS, PAU4SANT BOI C.E.
98ROCHE PERIS, EDUARD4CATALUNYA E.C.
99GARCIA IAHN, NIL JULIA4OLESA C.E.
100CORTES ESCALE, RUBEN4RIPOLLET - PALAU AUSIT
101CARLIER , PAUL4PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
102COTS VALLS, JORGE4TORA C.E.
103ESCOBAR PAVLIK, LUKA4TRES PEONS C.E.
104VILLA PEIRO, JOAN4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
105COBO SAMPRON, RAMON4COMTAL C.E.
106ALDEGUER LATORRE, JOSEP4CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
107HERNANDO GUSI, JESUS4GELIDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
108GARROTE FERNANDEZ, PAU4OLESA C.E.
109SANZ PRAT, JAVIER4EL PRAT, C.E.
110MARCER CASAS, JOAN ANTON4SANT BOI C.E.
111CORTES NAVARRO, RAFAEL4SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL
112CAVALLE SANCHEZ, ARNAU4MATARO C.E
113QUERO ORTEGA, JOAN3.5EL PRAT, C.E.
114AVAGYAN , GEVORG3.5COMTAL C.E.
115VILLA LABRADA, SERGI3.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
116MEMBRIVES PINO, DIDAC3.5EL PRAT, C.E.
117BARRERA BAUCELLS, GRAU3.5BARBERA C.E.
118DANIELYAN , NAREK3.5ASSOCIACIÓ CULTURAL ARMENIA DE BCN
119CASTELLS PAGAN, RAUL3.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
120SAFONT-TRIA SASTRE, BIEL3.5CATALUNYA E.C.
121CASAMAYOR ALENTORN, ÒSCAR3.5AMISTAT DE PREMIA C.E.
122ALTEMIR GUBANKOV, SEBASTIAN3.5SANT BOI C.E.
123SANCHEZ RIOS, HILARIO3.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
124MATAS IBANEZ, JOSEP3.5RIBES, PENYA D'ESCACS
125CERVELLO TOST, ROGER3PEONA I PEO, C.E.
126LEIRO PELAEZ, ALEX3TRES PEONS C.E.
127MARTINEZ LOPEZ, RAMON3PEONA I PEO, C.E.
128MARTÍNEZ ARTACHO, MARC3PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
129SANCHEZ ORDAS, ELOY3PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
130SYVYY , DMYTRO3SANT BOI C.E.
131SANZ SANZ, ALVARO3EL PRAT, C.E.
132ESTEBARANZ SABATA, JORDI3SANTPEDOR C.E.
133RODRIGUEZ FRIAS, JUAN ANTONIO3SANT BOI C.E.
134MEMBRIVES CANO, DIEGO3EL PRAT, C.E.
135LLOBET PLANES, JORDI3MOLLERUSSA
136ROS GORNE, RAMON3SANT BOI C.E.
137SALVADOR MUÑOZ, JOSEP Mª3CORNELLA C.E.
138CID MARCOS, LAIA3BARBERA C.E.
139NÚÑEZ FERNÁNDEZ, DANIEL3SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL
140GARRIGA CABRERA, RAMON3CARDONA
141KUKUSHKIN , OLEG3HORTENC, ATENEU CULTURAL C.E.
142HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, POL2.5MOLLERUSSA
143PINO ROJO, ALBERT2.5EL PRAT, C.E.
144ACIN SOLER, NEUS2.5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
145KAZYRYTSKI KAZYRYTSKI, KONSTANTIN2PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
146YEKHTARYAN MANUCHARYAN, SAMUEL2ASSOCIACIÓ CULTURAL ARMENIA DE BCN
147VESIALOU , DZMITRIY 2ASSOCIACIÓ CULTURAL ARMENIA DE BCN
148GARCÍA HUERTA, JOAQUIN MARC2ATENEU COLON C.E.
149CHALMETA BOSCH, MARIA2FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
150RAMON GARCIA, ALBERT2EL PRAT, C.E.
151BARANOV , SEMYON2ASSOCIACIÓ CULTURAL ARMENIA DE BCN
152MORRAL ESTEVE, SALVADOR2SANT BOI C.E.
153MENDEZ DIEZ, YOSUAN1.5MATARO C.E
154OJEDA LINARES, JEILY1.5CORNELLA C.E.
155MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, EMILI1COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
156SERGOORIS , DANAIL JURGEN1GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
157CARPI SEGUI, JOSEP MARIA1CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
158RAMOS ROLDAN, MIQUEL ANGEL1SANT BOI C.E.
159CERVANTES AMEZCUA, GONZALO1SANT BOI C.E.
160SANZ SANZ, OSCAR1EL PRAT, C.E.
161PEREZ GARCIA, ADRIA0PEONA I PEO, C.E.
162FUERTES BUISAC, BERNAT0BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
163GURRUTXAGA TELLERIA, JOSE LUIS0CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
164LOPEZ MARTI, IGNACIO0SANT JOAN C.E.
165ESTEBAN CAHUA, MOISES0TRES PEONS C.E.
166BOLDU ZABIH, LLORENÇ0SANT MARTI C.E.
167JUAN NOBLE, ARNAU0TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
168NARANJO GARCIA, ADRIAN0PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS