XLVII Open Internacional Vila de Sitges Grup A

22-07-2023  -  30-07-2023

Casino Prado Suburenc

-

A

A+

Logo
Clasificación
Grup A
#NombrePuntsClub
1BERDAYES ASON DYLAN ISIDRO7-
2VILLANUEVA FAGGIANO, MARIO NICOLÁS6.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
3KOVCHAN ALEXANDER6.5-
4KLABIS ROKAS6.5-
5KAUSTUV KUNDU6.5-
6ESCALANTE RAMIREZ BRIAN SEBAS6.5-
7ALOMA VIDAL, ROBERT6.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
8CORDOBA ROA ANGEL GABRIEL6.5-
9SUBHAYAN KUNDU6.5-
10MARIN POSADA SEBASTIAN6-
11ARENAS VANEGAS, DAVID6MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
12ALVAREZ CALZADILLA JOSE AVELINO6-
13SOLODOVNICHENKO , YURI6FIGUERES C.E.
14JANZELJ TIM5.5-
15JIMENEZ GARCIA EMMANUEL5.5-
16CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN5.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
17VARDANYAN ARAS5.5-
18LACASA DIAZ, JOSEP ANTON5.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
19GUAL PASCUAL, ANTONI5.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
20MD BASHIQ IMROSE5.5-
21TESSIORE LUCA G5.5-
22AL THEBAITI AHMED M5.5-
23CHANDRAN KAPIL5-
24MEISTER , PETER5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
25LAU LUT YIN LUKE5-
26BOUGET ALEXANDRE5-
27DELGADO ROMERO MARCO5-
28BAJAJ PRAKHAR5-
29CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
30DHRUVA THOTA5-
31CHIDVILASH SAI SURAPANENI5-
32SOLE PIJUAN, FERRAN4.5LLEIDA C.E.
33KSHATRIYA NITIN VEKHANDE4.5-
34HOUHOU ALEXANDRE4.5-
35AISHWIN DANIEL4.5-
36CHIRIVI C JENNY ASTRID4.5-
37NORIA SILVESTRE, JOAQUIM4.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
38GEANEY-O`BRIEN DAVID4.5-
39VALANTIEJUS VAIDOTAS4.5-
40SONKALAN BHARATI4.5-
41GOURAV NIGAM4.5-
42KUFFERATH CAMILLE4.5-
43JUKNIS PAULIUS4.5-
44SAMBARTA BANERJEE4.5-
45VALENCIA JIMENEZ, JOSEP4.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
46BLASCO COLL, ANDREU4CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
47VALLS MARTI, ARTUR4ATENEU COLON C.E.
48ROCA PLANAS, EDGAR4SANT ANDREU C.E.
49BUCHENAU FRANK4-
50ROS ALONSO, JOANA4SANT BOI C.E.
51TORO CASTANEDA ELIZABETH4-
52UBER GRACIA, HUGO4VALLS C.E.
53FERNANDEZ FUENTES, JAVIER4REUS DEPORTIU
54COMELLAS BLANCHART, JORDI4TRES PEONS C.E.
55VEDANT NITIN VEKHANDE4-
56KHAYAT EMAD4-
57HASHEM KHALED4-
58ORTIZ MONSALVE SEBASTIAN4-
59CASTAÑER HARSTER, XAVIER3.5JAKE C.E.
60SUVRADEEPTA DAS3.5-
61CASTANO SARAY3.5-
62LOAIZA CUERVO SANTIAGO3.5-
63MARCET BISBAL, ANTONI3SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
64SANCHEZ BERNARDINO, MIGUEL A.3TARRAGONA C.E.
65AMIT PANCHAL3-
66GARBEZZA DAVIDE3-
67PARAYRE SOGUERO, JORDI3PEONS DEL BRUC, CLUB D'ESCACS
68ESCORIZA PONS, XAVIER3VALLS C.E.
69HALIORIS STEFANOS-ANTHIMOS3-
70MILLAN HERNANDEZ, MARC3SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
71KUMAR SANJIT S2.5-
72ALTISEN PALMADA, ROBERT2.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
73HARDT WINFRIED2.5-
74VASILAKOPOULOS GEORGIOS2.5-
75COSTA TRAVE, JAUME2.5EL PRAT, C.E.
76DAHALE ATUL2-
77GRAELLS DE DIOS, RICARDO 2VALLS C.E.
78SANCHEZ ESTEBAN, EMILIO2ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
79VERA BALAGUE, GABRIEL1GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
80ROMERO GAMEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER0CONGRES C.E.
81ALTSCHULER JASON0-
82TAN JONATHAN0-
83CHAVERO TRUJILLO, LUIS0SANT BOI C.E.
Grup B
#NombrePuntsClub
1SVIRIDENKO , YAROSLAV9CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
2ANGUERA STAINA, MÀXIM7.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
3AL IBRAHIM ABDULRAHMAN7-
4SOLER BEL, JOSEP6.5CARDONA
5FERNANDEZ PEREZ, JOSEP6.5HORTENC, ATENEU CULTURAL C.E.
6CODINA GARCIA, JOSEP6.5LLEIDA C.E.
7LOPEZ MILAN, DAVID6GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
8LACASA DIAZ, ORIOL6GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
9HUSSAIN HASHEM6-
10RIBERA CARO, JOAN6PEONA I PEO, C.E.
11LEON GIMENEZ, ALVARO6VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
12CANALES GARCIA, VICENÇ5.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
13ALSAQER MESHAL5.5-
14DAIMIEL BESCOS, ELEUTERIO5.5LA LIRA, C.E.
15PUIGGENE PASCUAL, ARNAU5.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
16ASMITA DAS5.5-
17ZEA LAURA, PAULO JOAQUIN5.5SANT JOAN DESPI C.E.
18FABREGAT PLANELLA, JOAQUIM5.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
19BOSCH CASANOVAS, XAVIER5.5CASTELLBISBAL, CLUB ESCACS
20VALAREZZO RICARD, PEDRO5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
21PERA LUCAS, EUGENIO5LLEIDA C.E.
22BALAGUE ORDUÑA, ENRIC5MASNOU C.E.
23LOPEZ CAPAPE, ARMANDO5-
24GARDNER , LEO5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
25ROMA SELLART, MANUEL5VILA-SECA C.E.
26MOYA SARDÀ, AMADEU5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
27SCHILLING FLORIAN5-
28BONET VERDU, MARCEL5LLEIDA C.E.
29LOPEZ BUIL, JESUS5VILA-SECA C.E.
30GONZALEZ ALONSO, FRANCESC5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
31FOKKE ERIK5-
32MOYA SARDA, BERNAT5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
33RIBES COLOM, JOSE MARIA4.5CATALUNYA E.C.
34MATONS CALAFI, JORDI4.5L'AMPOLLA, CLUB ESCACS
35BARTH ADELE4.5-
36GARDNER , RICHARD4.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
37GALLEGO BERGADA, JORDI4.5CORNELLA C.E.
38MEMBRIVES PINO, DIDAC4.5EL PRAT, C.E.
39VORONAYA EVA4.5-
40MADRID SOLE, ANTONIO4.5JAKE C.E.
41GARCIA GARRIDO, FERRAN4.5PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
42CAULIER MARIUS4.5-
43DURAN PINILLA, DANIEL4.5CALAFELL C.E.
44PLARD AXEL4.5-
45MAÑE VINADE, JOAN4.5CALAFELL C.E.
46LAZARO JAULAR, JORGE4.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
47MONCLUS JANSSENS, JACK4.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
48CLANCHET OLLE, JOSEP4.5MARTORELL C.E.
49SALDAÑA PORTELLA, ERIC4.5SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
50PALMA SANCHEZ, JOSE MARIA4.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
51ANAY AGARWAL4-
52ANELL VILA, RAMON4GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
53SAENZ ZABALA JUAN IGNACIO4-
54AMAYA AGARWAL4-
55UMBERT PARRA, JORDI4ATENEU BARCELONES, C.E.
56DE QUEROL RUBIO, LUIS4ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
57MORUNO ARENA, FRANCISCO4SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
58FEBRERO PEREZ, LLUIS4COMTAL C.E.
59BERNAT CAPDEVILA, ERNEST4LIRA VENDRELLENCA
60PEREZ VIDAL, IAN4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
61CAPDEVILA MASGRAU, JOSE4GAVA C.E.
62BERNAT MOR, JULI4ATENEU BARCELONES, C.E.
63LAZARO DEL ARCO, MARTINA3.5VALLS C.E.
64GARCIA MIRALLES, EDUARD3.5ONCE BARCELONA
65PIÑOL PARRA, DAVID3.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
66ORANTES SANZ RICARDO3.5-
67VELASCO GRISALES, HENRY3.5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
68BARROSO VILANOVA, DANIEL3.5ONCE BARCELONA
69GUIU RUIZ, LLUC3.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
70MARTINEZ PUIG, JORDI3.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
71PLARD THIERRY3.5-
72HERRANDO CLARAMUNT, ORIOL3.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
73MORUNO PERAMIQUEL, FERRAN3.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
74MOYA ACEITUNO, JUAN GABRIEL3.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
75CATALAN ESCALE, ENRIC3SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
76JIMENEZ MOLINA, VICTOR3TRES PEONS C.E.
77PINHEIRO MORAES, DIEGO3IGUALADA - ATENEU
78LOPEZ ARJONA, EMILIO3ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
79ROMERO FUNIELES, RAFAEL DE JESUS3LA LIRA, C.E.
80CARDONA ESPLUGA, NIL3SURIA C.E.
81ROSIQUE CANO, XAVIER3SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
82FERRAN GIRALT, BERNAT3VILAFRANCA C.E.
83RUIZ ALEXANDRA3-
84SARDA ROIG, CARME3SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
85SERRADELL MUÑOZ, SILVIA3VILAFRANCA C.E.
86GARCIA RUIZ, ADRIAN2.5JAKE C.E.
87PEREIRA , EPHREM CHRISTA2.5RIPOLLET - PALAU AUSIT
88CARTRO IRIARTE, MARIA2.5GELIDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
89ARTEAGA MORO, GONZALO2.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
90MOROZOV , MIRON2.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
91PIÑOL PARRA, OSCAR2.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
92ALMOG , NATHAN2.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
93LLANOS JIMÉNEZ, MAURO FELIPE2CATALUNYA E.C.
94CASAS CARTRÓ, CESC2GELIDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
95MEMBRIVES CANO, DIEGO2EL PRAT, C.E.
96HERRANDO CLARAMUNT, QUERALT1.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
97SANCHEZ MURCIA, DANIEL1GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
98ABADZIC , LUJA1SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
99PEREIRA , CATHERINE MARIA0.5RIPOLLET - PALAU AUSIT
100HURTADO FARRE, ILDEFONS0.5TRES PEONS C.E.
101MONTALVO REQUENA, SALVADOR0SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
102ORTEGA CAMPALLO, DAVID0SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
103TARDIO FRAN, EMILI0TRES PEONS C.E.