V Open Internacional de Sant Adrià de Besòs Grup A

11-08-2023  -  18-08-2023

Carrer Joan Fiveller 11, Sant Adrià de Besòs

-

C

B

Logo
Información turística

http://www.sant-adria.net/la-ciutat

https://www.guiarepsol.com/es/turismo/localidades/3041-sant-adria-de-besos/

http://www.barcelonaturisme.com/

Clasificación
Grup A
#NombrePuntsClub
1SUBHAYAN KUNDU7.5-
2FRANCO VALENCIA ANGELA7-
3CABALLERO MARRUGO DAVID JOSE6.5-
4TESSIORE LUCA G6.5-
5NIETO FARRENY, FRANCESC6CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
6AISHWIN DANIEL6-
7TRAVESSET SAGRE, JAN6SANT ANDREU C.E.
8FABREGAS FONTANET, ANTONI5.5SANT MARTI C.E.
9THAKUR AKASH5-
10BAJAJ PRAKHAR5-
11BRITO CARRASCAL CAMILO ANDRES4.5-
12CATALAN MONTEAGUDO, ELM4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
13MARCHES RIOS, JOAN MANUEL4.5MATARO C.E
14GONZALEZ COBOS, ARNAU4.5VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
15GOURAV NIGAM4.5-
16BARCELO SOLA, DAVID4.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
17PINYOL LLORA, JULIA4.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
18BRITO CARRASCAL ISABELA4.5-
19PETIT MONTES, MARC4CATALUNYA E.C.
20BRUGAROLAS MANZANEQUE, CARLES4MATARO C.E
21FERNANDEZ EGEA, ANDRES4SANT ADRIA C.E.
22NAMAY CACERES, SANTOS3.5CERDANYOLA MATARO C.E.
23ESCRIBA CASTELLTORT, JOSEP M.3.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
24REX , TORSTEN CLAUS3.5MONTGRI, C.E.
25IZAGIRRE ALSUA,ARITZ3.5-
26CASTAÑER HARSTER, XAVIER3.5JAKE C.E.
27MEDINA ZAMORA, CARLOS3.5TRES PEONS C.E.
28CORDOMI FORNS, FRANCESC3.5VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
29ESCRIBANO RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO2.5ARENYS DE MUNT, CENTRE MORAL
30ROLLE LORENZO ANTHONY2.5-
31DOMENECH VALLEJOS, JOSEP LLUIS2MARAGALL, JOAN AVV C.E.
32CAMPILLO LOPEZ, RICARDO BIENAVENTURADO1.5ATENEU BARCELONES, C.E.
33PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS0COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
34DAHALE ATUL0-
35SUVRADEEPTA DAS0-
36SAMBARTA BANERJEE0-
Grup B
#NombrePuntsClub
1ROQUE FUENTES, RODOLFO8.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
2ALEKSANYAN ISRAILYAN, NICOLAS7PEONA I PEO, C.E.
3GARCIA PUNZANO, JOSEP LLUIS7SANT ADRIA C.E.
4CARRICONDO FERNANDEZ, VICENÇ5.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
5MUÑOZ PRIOR, MARCELO5.5CONGRES C.E.
6COSTA TRAVE, JAUME5.5EL PRAT, C.E.
7REYES MARIN, RAUL5.5PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
8FLORES MUÑOZ, DANIEL5.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
9GUPTA SARA5-
10CARREY ABELLAN, ENRIC5MARAGALL, JOAN AVV C.E.
11CARABANTES OTAL, LAIA5-
12PEREZ MARTI, ALFONSO5SANT ADRIA C.E.
13BIEG PAGEL, CLEMENS5CATALUNYA E.C.
14ORTEGA MOLINA, RAFAEL5MASNOU C.E.
15ABASCAL VICENTE, IGNACIO5SANT ADRIA C.E.
16ROMERO FUNIELES, RAFAEL DE JESUS5LA LIRA, C.E.
17ROJO SERRADILLA, ALEJANDRO5SANT ADRIA C.E.
18CARDONA COLILLAS, JORDI5SURIA C.E.
19JIMENEZ HANEDA, NAOKI4.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
20CLANCHET OLLE, JOSEP4.5MARTORELL C.E.
21CARDONA ESPLUGA, NIL4.5SURIA C.E.
22RUBIO GARCIA, ETHAN4.5ONCE BARCELONA
23GUERRA BLANCO, ANTONIO4.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
24CABRERA MARMOL, MANUEL4HORTENC, ATENEU CULTURAL C.E.
25MARUGAN SANCHEZ-GALLEGOS, DANIEL4GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
26DOMINGUEZ DIAZ, FRANCISCO4TRES PEONS C.E.
27BORJA CASAS, JORDI4SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES
28BUSQUETS XAPELLI DAVID3.5-
29FEBRERO PEREZ, LLUIS3.5COMTAL C.E.
30MAJORAL MARCO, JAVIER3.5TRES PEONS C.E.
31MENDEZ DIEZ, YOSUAN3.5MATARO C.E
32GARCÍA HUERTA, JOAQUIN MARC3.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
33MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, EMILI3COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
34ARMENGOL SANCHEZ, ROC2.5TRES PEONS C.E.
35BERMEJO CUADRA, ROBERTO2.5CONGRES C.E.
36ARGEMI CAMP, JAUME2VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
37SANCHEZ COVES, JOAN JOSEP2IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
38MARQUES SORIANO, VALENTIN1.5CORNELLA C.E.
39CABRA FERNÁNDEZ, MARIA1.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
40RECACHA DELGADO, RAFAEL1TRES PEONS C.E.
41PLA SANCHIS, VICTOR0PEONA I PEO, C.E.
42JIMENEZ MOLINA, VICTOR0TRES PEONS C.E.
43ESTEBAN CAHUA, MOISES0TRES PEONS C.E.
44GARCIA MIRALLES, EDUARD0ONCE BARCELONA