Rank Equipo Part. + = - Pts. MP
1 ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA A 9 7 2 0 29½ 16
2 SANT JOSEP 9 7 1 1 25½ 15
3 SCC DE SABADELL 9 6 2 1 25½ 14
4 BARCELONA UNIÓ GRACIENCA D´ESCACS 9 6 1 2 25½ 13
5 BARBERA A1 9 5 3 1 24½ 13
6 FOMENT 9 5 1 3 24½ 11
7 PEONA I PEO A2 9 7 1 1 23½ 15
8 BARBERA A2 9 6 0 3 23½ 12
9 PEONA I PEO A1 9 5 2 2 23½ 12
10 MONTCADA 9 4 3 2 23½ 11
11 FOMENT B 9 7 0 2 23 14
12 SANT JOSEP B 9 6 1 2 23 13
13 SANT CUGAT 9 6 0 3 22½ 12
14 SCC DE SABADELL B 9 5 1 3 22 11
15 IDEAL CLAVE 9 4 2 3 22 10
16 CATALUNYA A2 9 6 1 2 21½ 13
17 SANT ANDREU 9 6 1 2 21½ 13
18 SANT FELIU UNIO CORAL 9 5 2 2 21½ 12
19 CATALUNYA A1 9 5 1 3 21½ 11
20 SANT BOI 9 5 1 3 21½ 11
21 ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA B 9 3 2 4 21½ 8
22 MOLLET 9 5 1 3 21 11
23 BADIA A1 9 4 1 4 21 9
24 ATENEU COLON 9 5 3 1 20½ 13
25 MATARO 9 5 1 3 20½ 11
26 RUBINENCA 9 3 5 1 20½ 11
27 JAKE 9 6 1 2 20 13
28 SANT MARTI 9 5 1 3 20 11
29 BADALONA 9 5 1 3 20 11
30 LLINARS 9 3 4 2 20 10
31 ARAGONES A 9 6 0 3 19½ 12
32 VILA OLIMPICA A1 9 5 1 3 19½ 11
33 PEONA I PEO B 9 4 2 3 19½ 10
34 TRES PEONS 9 3 4 2 19½ 10
35 SANT FELIU UNIO CORAL B 9 3 4 2 19½ 10
36 SANT MARTI B 9 3 3 3 19½ 9
37 VILAFRANCA A 9 4 0 5 19½ 8
38 MARAGALL 9 3 1 5 19½ 7
39 BARCELONA UNIÓ GRACIENCA D´ESCACS D 9 4 2 3 19 10
40 SANT ADRIA 9 4 2 3 19 10
41 SANT ANDREU B 9 3 3 3 19 9
42 PEONA I PEO C 9 4 1 4 19 9
43 SANT CUGAT B 9 4 1 4 19 9
44 SCC DE SABADELL C 9 4 1 4 19 9
45 MONTMELO 9 4 1 4 19 9
46 CORNELLA 9 4 1 4 19 9
47 CARDONA-SÚRIA 9 4 1 4 19 9
48 COMTAL 9 5 1 3 18½ 11
49 JAKE B 9 4 2 3 18½ 10
50 COMTAL B 9 5 0 4 18½ 10
51 MOLI NOU 9 4 1 4 18½ 9
52 SANT MARTI C 9 4 1 4 18½ 9
53 CASTELLAR A 9 3 2 4 18½ 8
54 LA COLMENA 9 4 1 4 18 9
55 EDAMI 9 4 1 4 18 9
56 CASTELLDEFELS 9 3 3 3 18 9
57 LES FRANQUESES 9 3 3 3 18 9
58 CADENA 9 4 1 4 18 9
59 MARTORELL 9 3 2 4 18 8
60 MASNOU 9 2 3 4 18 7
61 SCC DE SABADELL D 9 5 0 4 17½ 10
62 CATALUNYA B 9 3 3 3 17½ 9
63 CORNELLA B 9 3 3 3 17½ 9
64 BARCELONA UNIÓ GRACIENCA D´ESCACS C 9 3 3 3 17½ 9
65 CANET 9 3 3 3 17½ 9
66 HOSPITALET 9 2 3 4 17½ 7
67 ESPIGA DE LES CORTS 9 4 1 4 17 9
68 PEONA I PEO D1 9 4 1 4 17 9
69 PARETANA 9 4 1 4 17 9
70 AGUSTI 9 4 0 5 17 8
71 CONGRES A 9 3 2 4 17 8
72 LA PASSIO 9 3 2 4 17 8
73 SCC DE SABADELL E 9 2 4 3 17 8
74 BADIA A2 9 3 2 4 17 8
75 PEONA I PEO D2 9 4 0 5 17 8
76 CARDEDEU 9 2 3 4 16½ 7
77 MARTORELL B 9 3 1 5 16½ 7
78 SANT MARTI F 9 3 1 5 16 7
79 LA LIRA 9 3 1 5 16 7
80 SANT ANDREU D 9 2 2 5 16 6
81 MOLINS DE REI 9 3 2 4 15½ 8
82 VILA OLIMPICA A2 9 3 2 4 15½ 8
83 ATENEU COLON B 9 3 2 4 15½ 8
84 SANT FELIU UNIO CORAL C 9 1 5 3 15½ 7
85 SANT MARTI D 9 2 1 6 15½ 5
86 COLLBLANC 9 3 2 4 15 8
87 LLINARS C 9 4 1 4 14½ 9
88 MONTMELO B 9 3 2 4 14½ 8
89 VILAFRANCA D 9 3 2 4 14½ 8
90 VALL DEL TENES 9 2 3 4 14½ 7
91 SANT ADRIA B 9 2 2 5 14½ 6
92 IDEAL CLAVE D 9 3 0 6 14 6
93 ONCE 8 3 2 3 13½ 8
94 CATALUNYA D 9 2 3 4 13½ 7
95 ESPIGA DE LES CORTS C 9 3 0 6 13½ 6
96 PINEDA 9 2 1 6 13½ 5
97 FOMENT D 9 1 3 5 13½ 5
98 SANT MARTI H 9 3 0 6 13 6
99 CASTELLAR B 9 2 2 5 12½ 6
100 LLINARS D 9 2 1 6 12½ 5
101 CALAF 6 4 0 2 12 8
102 ATENEU COLON E 9 3 1 5 12 7
103 AGUSTI B 9 2 2 5 12 6
104 CONGRES B 7 2 1 4 12 5
105 CARDEDEU B 9 1 3 5 12 5
106 ATENEU COLON F 9 3 0 6 11 6
107 VILA OLIMPICA B 9 2 0 7 10½ 4
108 BADIA B 9 1 1 7 10 3
109 BADALONA B 5 2 0 3 6 4
110 BELLVITGE ENTITAT A 9 0 1 8 4 1
111 CONGRES C 2 0 0 2 2 0

Rank Equipo Part. + = - Pts. MP
1 Gerunda A 6 6 0 0 18½ 12
2 Gerunda B 6 3 1 2 17 7
3 Banyoles A1 6 5 0 1 16½ 10
4 Figueres A 6 3 2 1 15 8
5 Olot A 6 3 1 2 15 7
6 Santa Eugenia A 6 4 0 2 14½ 8
7 Figeres C 6 3 1 2 14 7
8 Cassa A 6 3 1 2 13½ 7
9 Guixolenc A 6 4 0 2 13 8
10 Hostalric A 6 3 1 2 13 7
11 Guixolenc B 6 3 1 2 12½ 7
12 Banyoles A2 6 3 0 3 12 6
13 Santa Pau A 6 2 0 4 12 4
14 Gerunda C 6 3 0 3 11 6
15 Santa Eugenia B 6 3 0 3 11 6
16 Gerunda E 6 2 1 3 10 5
17 Lloret A 6 1 0 5 10 2
18 Figueres B 6 2 0 4 4
19 Vilobi A 6 2 1 3 8 5
20 Caldenc A 5 1 0 4 6 2
21 Vilobi B 6 1 0 5 2
22 Santa Eugenia C 6 1 0 5 5 2