Tram Rank Ti. Jugador Elo FED Club Pts Ab Tr.
1 GM Movsziszian Karen 2487 ARM Sant Andreu 9 40
2 GM Narciso Dublan Marc 2524 CAT Barbera 30
3 GM Aroshidze Levan 2531 GEO Banyoles 8 27
4 IM Aloma Vidal Robert 2402 CAT Barcelona Uga 8 24
5 IM Guerra Mendez Jose Angel 2523 CUB Montcada 8 21
A 6 IM Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge 2383 COL Figueres 18 15
7 IM Mellado Triviño Joan 2451 AND Catalonia 15
A 8 FM Barbero Sendic Alejandro 2348 CAT Lleida 13 10
A 9 IM Vehi Bach Victor M. 2324 CAT Montcada 10 8
A 10 IM Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro 2391 CAT Sant Josep Badalona 7 8 6
A 11 IM Vidarte Morales Arturo 2329 CAT Montcada 7 6 4
A 12 FM Trepat Herranz Joan 2342 CAT Lleida 7 4 2
13 GM Djuric Stefan 2402 SRB Tarragona 7 2
B 14 FM Adel Lahchaichi Oussama 2222 CAT Lleida 7 1 15
B 15 CM Esplugas Esteve Vicenç 2240 CAT Sta Coloma Queralt 7 10
16 FM Gonzalez Perez Arian 2446 CUB Sant Andreu
17 IM Sequera Paolini Jose Rafael 2413 VEN Veneçuela
18 IM Pulvett Marin Daniel 2425 VEN Veneçuela
A 19 FM Coll Ortega Jordi 2295 CAT Lleida 1
A 20 CM Monell Camarasa David 2250 AND Vallfogona
B 21 CM Chalmeta Ugas Jordi 2103 CAT Sant Boi 8
B 22 Aribau Rivas Miquel A 2038 CAT Baix Segre 6
C 23 Cortiella Valles Roger 2065 CAT Vilabarca 15
B 24 CM Gabarro Sole Ramon 2097 CAT Jake 6 4
B 25 Ros Alonso Jaume 1797 CAT Sant Boi 6 2
B 26 Palau Cabases Albert 1946 CAT Baix Segre 6 1
C 27 Palacios Peña Gerardo 1993 CAT Sant Boi 6 10
B 28 Quintas Galeano Lluis 2138 CAT Lleida 6
C 29 Ayza Casamitjana Antoni 2017 CAT Barcelona Uga 6 8
B 30 Castrillon Otero Javier 1961 CAT Gerunda 6
B 31 Luba Lukasz 2116 POL Lleida 6
D 32 Gabarro Fontanet Xavier 1855 CAT Ivars 6 15
C 33 Sole Gonzalez Edgar 1991 CAT Lleida 6
A 34 FM Martinez Lopez Ivan 2272 CAT Lleida
B 35 Martinez Pla Xavier 1888 CAT Tres Peons
B 36 Parals Marce Lluis 1962 CAT Figueres
B 37 Martinez Lopez Carlos 1840 CAT Peona I Peo
C 38 Cardenas Fernando Adrian 2060 CAT Barcelona Uga 4
B 39 Monfa Escola Ramon 1905 CAT Vilanovenc
C 40 Fabrega Ramon Sergi 2045 CAT Vallfogona 2
D 41 Masague Artero Guerau 1849 CAT Lleida 10
B 42 Aranzana Areste Alberto 1960 CAT Lleida
B 43 CM Bru Rullo Llatzer 2191 CAT Cerdanyola Valles 5
B 44 Solani Nuñez Joshua 1995 CAT Vallfogona 5
C 45 Sole Pijuan Ferran 2031 CAT Lleida 5 1
C 46 Fumas Fontova Eudald 2018 CAT Balaguer 5
C 47 Bru Rullo Samuel 2014 CAT Ampolla 5
D 48 Cots Valls Jorge 1863 CAT Tarrega 5 8
D 49 Rodon Balcells Jaume 1944 CAT Mollerussa 5 6
D 50 Mallol Descarrega Aleix 1852 CAT Figueres 5 4
D 51 Balasch Peries Eduard 1851 CAT Vallfogona 5 2
B 52 Sulleva Baiget Alex 2036 CAT Catalunya
C 53 Bosch Porta Cristina 1987 CAT Tres Peons
D 54 Ros Alonso Joana 1923 CAT Sant Boi 1
C 55 Sola Sendra Francesc 1990 CAT Sta Coloma Queralt
D 56 Barbosa Martinez Marcel 1824 CAT Balaguer
C 57 Masdemont Serra Guillem 1964 CAT Joviat 4
D 58 Marti Trilla Aleix 1882 CAT Vallfogona 4
D 59 Orellana Rios Jose Manuel 1828 CAT Pardinyes 4
D 60 Mallol Descarrega Gerard 1901 CAT Figueres 4
D 61 Tarrago Pinyol Robert 1823 CAT Vallfogona 4
D 62 Solani Nuñez Joel 1911 CAT Vallfogona 4
D 63 Paul Cava Javier 1927 CAT Lleida 4
E 64 Ripoll Galvez Guerau 1739 CAT Lleida 4 15
C 65 Farre Selma David 2057 CAT Tornabous
D 66 Clua Guardia Mariona 1814 CAT Vallfogona
C 67 Vidal Rosell Jose 1968 CAT Vallfogona 3
D 68 Sole Castañe Jaume 1920 CAT Alcoletge 3
D 69 Ros Gorne Ramon 1833 CAT Sant Boi 3
E 70 Lopez Luna Oscar 1715 CAT Vallfogona 3 10
E 71 Palau Barrufet Vinyet 1700 CAT Alcoletge 2 8
E 72 Berge Sole Jose M. 1700 CAT Vallfogona 1 6

 

Tram Rank Ti. Jugador Elo FED Club Pts Ab Tr.
1 GM Rodriguez Cepedes Amador 2419 CAT Sant Josep Badalona 25
A 2 IM Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A. 2383 COL Figueres 7 20 10
3 IM Mellado Trivino Juan 2451 AND Catalonia 7 16
A 4 FM Martinez Alcantara Jose Eduar 2388 PER PERÚ 7 13 8
B 5 Albets Armengol Roland 2129 CAT Catalonia 10 10
B 6 Serrat Rifa Ernest 2078 CAT Olot 6 8 8
A 7 IM Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria 2387 CAT Colon Sabadell 6 6 6
8 GM Aroshidze Levan 2531 GEO Banyoles 6 4
B 9 Banos Oscar Francisco 2206 ARG Cerdanyola Valles 6 2 6
B 10 Menac Comas Joan Ramon 2102 CAT Catalonia 6 1 4
A 11 FM Ibanez Tarradellas Eduard 2267 CAT Barcelona-UGA 6 4
B 12 Castrillon Otero Javier 1961 CAT Gerunda 2
B 13 Valencia Jimenez Jose 2094 CAT Cerdanyola Valles 1
B 14 Fernandez Muixi Francesc 2134 CAT Reus Deportiu
B 15 Aymerich Verdaguer Eduard 2091 CAT Olot
B 16 Rodriguez Sorribes Jordi 2153 CAT Catalonia
B 17 Caballero Maytin Jesus 2035 CUB Gerunda 5
B 18 Comallonga Fernandez Josep 2055 CAT Cerdanyola Valles 5
B 19 Diaz Munoz Sergi 2014 CAT Banyoles 5
B 20 Botifoll Benasat Ramon 2013 CAT Santpedor 5
D 21 Vidal Palou Jordi 1903 CAT Santa Eugenia 5 10
D 22 Caixal Pique Jordi 1924 CAT Selva del Camp 5 8
B 23 Verdaguer Muntanya Marc 2096 CAT Calldetenes
B 24 Campo Echevarria Juan Francis 2018 CAT Banyoles
B 25 CM Daneri Martin 2099 ARG ARGENTINA
B 26 Careta Torras Antoni 1971 CAT Avinyo
C 27 Carrete Recasens Jordi 1951 CAT Selva del Camp 10
C 28 Saurina Suner Francesc Xavier 2091 CAT Gerunda 8
C 29 Oliva Llorens Antoni 2067 CAT Banyoles 6
C 30 Riera Marcos Albert 1990 CAT Calldetenes 4
C 31 Deulonder Camins Xavier 2058 CAT Tona-Crema 2
D 32 Oms Bruguera Arnau 1820 CAT Tona-Crema 6
B 33 Serra Labrador Carles 2019 CAT Gerunda 4
B 34 Valarezzo Ricard Pedro 1799 CAT Castelldefels 4
C 35 Capelles Prat Ramon 1982 CAT Avinyo 4 1
D 36 Crusats Mir Josep 1861 CAT Tona-Crema 4 4
E 37 Salvans Serra Arnau 1759 CAT Calldetenes 4 10
D 38 Serrat Juanaola Xavier 1880 CAT Santa Pau 2
D 39 Aleksanyan Radmila 1934 RUS Calldetenes 1
E 40 Gratacos Font Albert 1775 CAT Banyoles 8
D 41 Albets Real Marcel 1845 CAT Catalonia
E 42 Castella Margarit Joan Enric 1700 CAT Santa Eugenia 6
E 43 Pozanco Villalba Victor 1700 CAT Montcada 4
E 44 Saborit Verdaguer Roger 1752 CAT Taradell-Centelles 3 2
D 45 Camprubi Juanola Jaume 1827 CAT Banyoles 3
D 46 Funes Ostos Aitor 1801 CAT Calldetenes 3
D 47 Harutian Arthur William 1869 CAT Catalonia
D 48 Camprubi Juanola Jordi 1827 CAT Banyoles
D 49 Ballesteros Tymofyeyeva Nicol 1865 CAT Calldetenes
D 50 Perez Carboneras Luis 1804 CAT Cerdanyola Valles 2
E 51 Banos Oscar Alejandro 1700 CAT Calldetenes 2 1
D 52 Casassas Brosa Ramon 1818 CAT Tona-Crema 2
E 53 Verdaguer Dodas Lluis 1750 CAT Calldetenes 1

 

Tram Rank Ti. Jugador Elo FED Club Pts Ab Tr.
1 IM Oliva Castaneda Kevel 2501 CUB Cuba 30
2 GM Munoz Pantoja Miguel 2451 CAT Cerdanyola 7 20
3 GM Comas Fabrego Lluis 2508 CAT Societat Coral Colon 7 16
4 GM Aroshidze Levan 2531 GEO Banyoles 7 13
A 5 IM Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria 2387 CAT Societat Coral Colon 7 10 15
6 IM Gomez Garrido Camilo Ernesto 2520 CUB Cuba 7 8
7 GM Oms Pallisse Josep 2446 CAT Societat Coral Colon 6
8 IM Gomez Ledo Roberto Carlos 2403 CUB Cuba 4
9 GM Djuric Stefan 2402 SRB Tarragona 2
10 GM Sandipan Chanda 2619 IND India 6 1
11 FM Gonzalez Perez Arian 2480 FID Sant Andreu 6
A 12 IM Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A. 2383 COL Figueres 6 10
B 13 Porras Mateo Felipe 2248 CAT Hospitalet 6 15
A 14 Garriga Cazorla Pere 2322 CAT Mollet 6 8
A 15 FM Martinez Alcantara Jose Eduar 2388 PER Peru 6 6
B 16 Pozanco Romasanta Marc 2103 CAT Societat Coral Colon 6 10
A 17 IM Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro 2391 CAT Sant Josep 4
A 18 IM Rahal Michael A 2355 CAT Societat Coral Colon 2
19 IM Pardo Simon David 2465 CAT Barcelona UGA
20 GM Rizouk Aimen 2527 ALG Barberà
A 21 IM Vidarte Morales Arturo 2326 CAT Montcada 1
B 22 Albets Armengol Roland 2129 CAT Catalonia 8
B 23 Gonzalez Hernandez Ferran 2159 CAT Sant Andreu 6
C 24 Reginaldo Huix Pere CAT Sant Llorenç Savall 15
A 25 FM Gonzalez Raul Omar 2274 CAT Sant Cugat
B 26 Fernandez Aguilar Francisco 2036 CAT Castellar 4
B 27 Valencia Jimenez Jose 2094 CAT Cerdanyola Vallès 2
B 28 Vigo Allepuz David 2033 CAT Catalunya 5 1
B 29 Fernandez Muixi Francesc 2134 CAT Reus Deportiu 5
B 30 Llerins Bonet Ricardo 2116 CAT Sant Marti 5
B 31 Martinez Lopez Carlos 1840 CAT Peona I Peo 5
B 32 CM Dalo Hermes 2248 VEN Catalunya 5
B 33 Jimenez Ruano Adrian 1883 CAT Cerdanyola Valles 5
C 34 Lopez Pajuelo Aleix CAT Montmelo 5 10
C 35 Cardenas Fernando Adrian CAT Barcelona UGA 5 8
C 36 Fuertes Buisac Bernat CAT Catalunya 5 6
B 37 Dominguez Rueda Juan 2104 CAT Jake 5
B 38 FM Capellades Subirana Marc 2160 CAT Peona i Peo
B 39 Jareno Badenas Aleix 2097 CAT Societat Coral Colon
B 40 Martinez Pla Xavier 1886 CAT Tres Peons
C 41 Sama Salinas Hector CAT La Lira 4
D 42 Oliveras Cruz Marc CAT Societat Coral Colon 15
E 43 Kobelev Daniil RUS Catalunya 15
B 44 Valarezzo Ricard Pedro 1799 CAT Castelldefels
C 45 Cervello Tost Roger CAT Peona i Peo 2
C 46 Cano Sevila Ivan CAT Barcelona Uga 1
C 47 Martinez Perez Pablo CAT Societat Coral Colon
B 48 Castellanos Rodriguez Roberto 1943 CAT Tres Peons
E 49 Oliveras Cruz Jaume CAT Societat Coral Colon 4 10
C 50 Caro Martinez Ramon CAT Mollet 4
C 51 Garcia Garrido Enric CAT Peona I Peo 4
D 52 Urrutia Mule Oriol CAT Castellar 4 10
B 53 Pescador Serrano Javier 1973 CAT Hospitalet Infant 4
D 54 Terrones Hernandez Jonathan CAT Les Franqueses 4 8
D 55 Reginaldo Vilalta Albert CAT 4 6
C 56 Carrete Recasens Jordi CAT Selva 4
D 57 Martinez Perez Sergio CAT Societat Coral Colon 4 4
B 58 Ayats Llobera Gerard 2030 CAT Llinars 4
C 59 Palacios Pena Gerardo CAT Sant Boi 4
C 60 Lopez Pajuelo Sergi CAT Montmelo 4
C 61 Sama Salinas Alejandro CAT La Lira 4
D 62 Lau Barraza Salvador CAT Cardedeu 4 2
E 63 Grasa Solanas Oscar ESP Marcos Frechin 8
C 64 Izagirre Alsua Aritz ESP Espanya
D 65 Villa Cardenas Jorge ESP Societat Coral Colon 1
E 66 Santolaria Sanz Xavier CAT Peon Doblado 6
D 67 Karaivanov Alexander BUL Bulgaria 3
D 68 Caixal Pique Jordi CAT Selva 3
E 69 Garrido Sanchez Daniel CAT Badia 3 4
E 70 Lopez Martinez Angel CAT Societat Coral Colon 3 2
D 71 Rodriguez Rodriguez Jorge CAT Societat Coral Colon 3
D 72 Vicedo Navau Carles CAT Caldes de Montbui 3
D 73 Farre Liarte Francesc ESP L'Estany 3
E 74 Asensio Ruiz De Alda, Javier CAT Sant Cugat 3 1
E 75 Aguilera Malagon Paulino CAT Peona I Peo 3
E 76 Albets Real Marcel CAT Catalonia 3
E 77 Escribano Munoz Edilberto CAT Societat Coral Colon 3
C 78 Pellicer Pi Jordi CAT Montmelo 2
E 79 Bautista Sarmiento Joel CAT Societat Coral Colon 2
E 80 Ponsa Alcubierre Marina CAT Badia 2
E 81 Novoa Prieto Jose Benito CAT Societat Coral Colon 2
E 82 Segarra Pujolà David ESP Rubirenca 2
E 83 Calvo Aceituno Isaac CAT Rubirenca 2
E 84 Asensio Bernà David CAT Sant Cugat 1

 

Tram Rank Ti. Jugador Elo FED Club Pts Ab Tr.
1 GM Cori Jorge 2620 PER Peru 8 25
2 GM Magem Badals Jordi 2549 CAT SCC Sabadell 20
3 IM Mellado Triviño Joan 2451 CAT Catalonia 7 16
4 GM Movsziszian Karen 2487 ARM Sant Andreu 13
5 IM Guerra Mendez Jose Angel 2523 CUB Montcada 10
A 6 IM Valdes Leonardo 2398 CRC Foment Martinenc 8 10
A 7 FM Barbero Sendic Alejandro 2348 CAT Lleida 6 8
8 IM Gomez Ledo Roberto Carlos 2403 CUB Cuba 6 4
9 IM Oliva Castaneda Kevel 2501 CUB Cuba 6 2
A 10 IM Rahal Michael 2355 ESP SCC Colon 6 1 6
11 IM Gomez Garrido Camilo Ernesto 2520 CUB Cuba 6
12 IM Panelo Muñoz Marcelo A. 2433 ARG Sant Josep Badalona 6
A 13 Tarrago Antoni Maurici 2251 CAT Sallent-Balsareny 6 4
A 14 FM Gonzalez Rodriguez Raul Omar 2274 ESP Sant Cugat Valles 6 2
A 15 FM Trepat Herranz Joan 2342 CAT Lleida 6 1
C 16 Ruiz Saiz Daniel 2085 CAT Santpedor 6 10
B 17 IM Peric Slavisa 2180 SRB Serbia 10
C 18 Magallanes Gustavo Javier 1969 ARG Sant Josep Badalona 8
B 19 Albets Armengol Roland 2129 CAT Catalonia 8
20 WGM Cori T. Deysi 2425 PER Peru 5
B 21 Sanfeliu Fabregas Albert 2135 CAT Santpedor 5 6
B 22 Ribera Nebot Joan 2074 CAT Santpedor 5 4
B 23 Mascaro Cornet Josep 2052 CAT Santpedor 5 2
C 24 Castillo Dalmau Albert 2057 CAT Vila Olimpica 5 6
B 25 Rodriguez Sorribes Jordi 2153 CAT Catalonia 5 1
C 26 Ambros Pladellorens Jordi 1975 CAT Sallent-Balsareny 5 4
B 27 Botifoll Benasat Ramon 2013 CAT Santpedor 5
B 28 Ros Alonso Jaume 1797 CAT Sant Boi 5
C 29 Alvarez Jaen Albert 2030 CAT Cardona-Suria 5 2
D 30 Castillo Dalmau Arnau 1866 CAT Vila Olimpica 5 10
C 31 Sole Gonzalez Edgar 1991 CAT Lleida 1
D 32 Ros Alonso Joana 1923 CAT Sant Boi 8
C 33 Sole Pijuan Ferran 2031 CAT Lleida
B 34 Armengol Morte David 2051 CAT Catalonia
C 35 Jane Besora Jordi 2090 CAT Cardona-Suria
C 36 Rosell Formosa Jaume 2080 CAT Vilafranca
D 37 Amador Celdran Raul 1855 CAT Santpedor 6
D 38 Flores Mendoza Jose Antonio 1905 ESP Navarra 4 4
D 39 Masague Artero Guerau 1849 CAT Lleida 4 2
C 40 Parramon Guillaumet Jaime 2012 CAT Vallfogona Balaguer 4
C 41 Morante Jimenez Andreu 1989 CAT Cardona-Suria 4
C 42 Gimenez Jimenez Josep 1975 CAT Santpedor 4
D 43 Harutian Arthur William 1869 CAT Catalonia 4 1
C 44 Montoliu Daroca Imma 1982 CAT Vallfogona Balaguer 4
D 45 Albets Real Marcel 1845 CAT Catalonia 4
C 46 Masdemont Serra Guillem 1964 CAT Joviat Manresa 4
E 47 Gabarró Servitja Adrià 1700 CAT Catalonia 4 10
D 48 Rahal Joe 1910 ENG Cerdanyola Valles
E 49 Mendez Forns Dani 1789 CAT Joviat Manresa 8
D 50 Capell Guix Santiago 1885 CAT Santpedor
E 51 Amador Morales Oriol 1700 CAT Santpedor 6
E 52 Castillo Garrido Àlex 1740 CAT Vila Olimpica 4
E 53 Xandri Rosell Miquel 1787 CAT Santpedor 3 2
D 54 Sala Rodriguez Arnau 1805 CAT Sallent-Balsareny 3
C 55 Fernandez Casanovas Manel 1985 CAT Santpedor 3
D 56 Olivares Flores Benito 1828 CAT Catalonia 3
D 57 Ros Gorne Ramon 1833 CAT Sant Boi 3
D 58 Molins Molina Josep 1860 CAT Santpedor 3
E 59 Ripoll Galvez Guerau 1739 CAT Lleida 3 1
E 60 Masdemont Serra Nuria 1772 CAT Joviat Manresa 3
E 61 Gabarró Servitja Pau 1700 CAT Catalonia
E 62 Font Jane Sergi 1700 CAT Santpedor
C 63 Montserrat Rubia Angel 1955 CAT Santpedor 2
E 64 Casas Casajuana Roger 1713 CAT Santpedor 2
E 65 Roca Alhama Gerard 1700 CAT Santpedor 2
D 66 Franch Bessa Julia 1843 CAT Santpedor 1
E 67 Escudero Ballester Ruben 1700 CAT Santpedor 1

 

Tram Rank Ti. Jugador Elo FED Club Pts Ab Tr.
1 GM Sandipan Chanda 2619 IND India 7 40
2 GM Aroshidze Levan 2531 GEO Banyoles 7 30
A 3 FM Martinez Alcantara Jose Eduar 2388 PER Peru 27 30
4 GM Alonso Rosell Alvar 2535 CAT Societat Coral Colon 6 24
A 5 IM Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A. 2383 COL Figueres 6 21 20
A 6 FM Gomez Jurado Luis Alberto 2348 CAT Montcada 6 18 15
A 7 FM Colon Garcia Enrique 2343 CAT Societat Coral Colon 6 15 10
A 8 IM Vehi Bach Victor Manuel 2324 CAT Montcada 6 13 8
A 9 MK Diaz Camallonga Carles 2309 CAT Societat Coral Colon 10 6
B 10 Ortega Serra Marc 2200 CAT Montmelo 8 30
B 11 MK Asensio Linan Teodoro 2130 CAT Montcada 5 6 20
A 12 IM Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro 2391 CAT Sant Josep 5 4 4
B 13 Ramirez Carrizo Victor Jose 2098 CAT Barbera 5 2 15
B 14 MK Sanchez Lopez Juan Manuel 2094 CAT Badalona 5 1 10
A 15 IM Vidarte Morales Arturo 2329 CAT Montcada 2
16 Ortega Lopez Mikel 1928 ESP Espanya
B 17 FM Capellades Subirana Marc 2160 CAT Peona i Peo 8
B 18 MK Valencia Jimenez Jose 2094 CAT Cerdanyola Valles 6
B 19 Ayats Llobera Gerard 2030 CAT Llinars 4
B 20 MK Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco 2069 CAT Sant Boi 2
B 21 Segarra Calderer Albert 2009 CAT Badia 1
B 22 Morais Carreras Javier 1985 CAT Mollet 4
A 23 IM Hernando Rodrigo Jose Maria 2322 CAT Societat Coral Colon 4 1
B 24 Costa Trave Jaume 1939 CAT Granollers 4
25 Boixader Arbo Xavier 1641 CAT Societat Coral Colon 4
26 Izagirre Alsua Aritz 1954 ESP Espanya 4
B 27 WIM Moreno Garcia Elizabeth Paola 2051 VEN Escola Escacs BCN 4
B 28 Sayrol Clols Josep Maria 2115 CAT Calaf
B 29 Guix Torres David 2076 CAT Les Franqueses
B 30 NM Anguera Maestro Jaime 2135 CAT Sant Andreu
31 Tardio Fran Emilio 1767 CAT Tres Peons
32 Flores Vallcorba Josep 1819 CAT Terrassa
33 Soto Balastegui Victor 1900 CAT Terrassa
B 34 Valarezzo Ricard Pedro 1799 CAT Castelldefels
35 GM Munoz Pantoja Miguel 2421 CAT Cerdanyola Valles 3
A 36 FM Cuadras Avellana Jordi 2316 CAT Figueres
B 37 Moreno Perez Norberto 1953 CAT Sant Marti
38 Urrutia Mule Oriol 1561 CAT Castellar 2
39 Alves Garcia Eric 1519 CAT Badia 2
A 40 FM Hernando Rodrigo Julio Antoni 2379 CAT Cerdanyola Valles 1
B 41 FM Deleyn Gunter 2200 BEL Belgica ½
Nombre EloN EloInt Fed.
C 1 Cardenas Fernando Adrian 2060 CAT Barcelona UGA 30
C 2 Martinez Perez Pablo 1964 CAT Societat Coral Colon 20
C 3 Pla Carulla Joaquim 2065 CAT Olesa 15
C 4 Palacios Pena Gerardo 1993 CAT Sant Boi 10
C 5 Lopez-Atalaya Faine Josep 1989 CAT Terrassa 8
C 6 Diaz Narvaez Jose 1981 CAT Sant Quirze 6 6
D 7 Fuentes Barrientos Carlos 1915 CAT Sant Marti 6 30
C 8 Roig Gorina Harold 2024 CAT Terrassa 6 4
D 9 Martinez Perez Sergio 1930 CAT Societat Coral Colon 6 20
C 10 Lopez Pajuelo Sergi 2003 CAT Montmelo 2
D 11 Escofet Llongueras Joan 1947 CAT Barcelona UGA 15
D 12 Oliveras Cruz Marc 1851 CAT Societat Coral Colon 10
C 13 Pallares Gurrea Aitor Alexand 1956 CAT Jake 1
E 14 Oliveras Cruz Jaume 1721 CAT Societat Coral Colon 30
C 15 Ferres Saez Joan 1965 CAT Granollers
C 16 Lozano Diaz Antoni 2015 CAT Cerdanyola Valles 5
D 17 Sanchez Ocal Pablo 1853 CAT Cerdanyola 5 8
C 18 Espau Guillem Josep 2076 CAT Sant Quirze 5
C 19 Martinez Arca Manel 2011 CAT Badia 5
D 20 Pera Muntasell Marc 1853 CAT La Lira 5 6
C 21 Gonzalez Garcia Sergi 2004 CAT Sant Marti 5
D 22 Castaneda Munoz Antonio 1844 CAT Mollet 5 4
C 23 Garcia Ruiz Adrian 2023 CAT Jake 5
D 24 Alonso Pichardo Luis 1830 CAT Societat Coral Colon 5 2
D 25 Navines Monfa Josep 1844 CAT Castellar 1
C 26 Gimenez Canadas Carlos 1975 CAT Badia
E 27 Ortega Lopez Jose 1773 CAT Les Franqueses 20
D 28 Brunet Gil Pol 1880 CAT La Lira
D 29 Rodriguez Rodriguez Tomas 1918 CAT Societat Coral Colon
C 30 Casasampera Boada Joaquim 1974 CAT Molins de Rei
E 31 Blesa Puig Pau 1780 CAT Cerdanyola 15
D 32 Fernandez Pintado Xavier 1905 CAT Hortenc
D 33 Tortosa Moros Joan 1941 CAT Ateneu Colon
D 34 Giralt Toro Julio 1818 CAT Sant Quirze
E 35 Diaz Rendon Nicoll 1791 CAT Badia 10
D 36 Febrero Perez Lluis 1887 CAT Comtal
D 37 Torralba Brosa Marc 1895 CAT Castellar 4
D 38 Sanchez Coves Juan Josep 1842 CAT Ideal Clave 4
D 39 Flores Muñoz Daniel 1899 CAT Granollers 4
E 40 Farell Duran Josep 1766 CAT Passio 4 8
D 41 Maqueda Berdugo Francisco 1864 CAT Societat Coral Colon 4
E 42 Garrido Sanchez Daniel 1752 CAT Badia 6
C 43 Garcia Punzano Josep Lluis 1950 CAT Jake
D 44 Serentill Tost Eduard 1854 CAT Circol Catolic Badalona
D 45 Terrones Hernandez Jonathan 1943 CAT Les Franqueses
D 46 Juanico Rull Guillem 1801 CAT Societat Coral Colon
E 47 Cervera Lopez Miguel 1700 CAT La Colmena 4
E 48 Garcia Millan Daniel 1718 CAT Societat Coral Colon 2
E 49 García Torres Adolfo 1735 CAT Sant Llorenç Savall 1
E 50 Vinyoles Insa Carles 1756 CAT Barad
D 51 Salvador Sanchez Ricardo 1818 CAT Sant Marti 3
E 52 Codina Broto Sergi 1785 CAT Cerdanyola 3
E 53 Altabas Felipo Enoc 1700 CAT Masdenverge 3
D 54 Lopez Martinez Angel 1822 CAT Societat Coral Colon 3
E 55 Ortega Farrus Alfonso 1700 CAT Societat Coral Colon 3
E 56 Escribano Munoz Edilberto 1733 CAT Societat Coral Colon 3
E 57 Vidal Moll Francesc 1756 CAT Sant Cugat
E 58 Dominguez Esteban Victor Migu 1753 CAT Sant Quirze
E 59 Vidal Sànchez Francesc 1726 CAT Sant Cugat
E 60 Soriano Girbau Santiago 1739 CAT Barbera 2
E 61 Herrera Grande Placid 1700 CAT Ripollet 2
E 62 Risquez Perez Antonio 1700 CAT Barberà 1

 

Tram Rank Ti. Jugador Elo FED Club Pts Ab Tr.
1 GM Fier Alexandr 2570 BRA Brasil 100
2 GM Vocaturo Daniele 2587 ITA Italia 8 85
3 GM Bogner Sebastian 2603 SUI Suissa 8 75
4 GM Kraemer Martin 2546 GER Alemania 8 65
5 GM Alsina Leal Daniel 2550 CAT Barcelona Uga 8 60
6 GM Bromberger Stefan 2510 GER Barbera 8 55
7 GM Sandipan Chanda 2619 IND India 50
8 IM Ducarmon Quinten 2479 NED Sant Josep 45
A 9 IM Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria 2391 CAT Scc Sabadell 40 65
10 GM Blomqvist Erik 2506 SWE Suecia 30
11 GM Aroshidze Levan 2539 GEO Banyoles 25
12 IM Lyrberg Patrik 2444 SWE Suecia 20
13 IM Oliva Castaneda Kevel 2446 CUB Cuba 16
14 GM Libiszewski Fabien 2531 FRA Escola D'escacs De Bcn 13
15 IM Graf Felix 2479 GER Alemania 10
16 GM Granda Zuniga Julio E 2663 PER Peru 8
17 IM Collins Sam E. 2495 IRL Irlanda 6
18 GM Cruz Cristhian 2553 PER Escola D'escacs De Bcn 4
19 GM Hoffman Alejandro 2456 ARG Argentina 7 2
A 20 FM Schroeder Jan-Christian 2360 GER Alemania 7 1 45
21 GM Cori Jorge 2630 PER Peru 7
22 IM Klein David 2498 NED Holanda 7
23 GM Narciso Dublan Marc 2515 CAT Barbera 7
24 GM Novikov Stanislav 2562 RUS Russia 7
25 GM Peralta Fernando 2574 ARG Sant Josep 7
26 IM Gomez Garrido Camilo Ernesto 2496 CUB Cuba 7
A 27 IM Zude Erik Dr. 2381 GER Alemania 7 35
28 IM Cruz Jonathan 2459 PER Tres Peons 7
29 IM Galliamova Alisa 2472 RUS Russia 7
30 IM Delorme Axel 2501 FRA Barcelona Uga 7
31 GM Handke Florian 2553 GER Alemania 7
A 32 IM Jorczik Julian 2399 GER Alemania 7 30
A 33 IM Baches Garcia Guillermo 2377 CAT Lleida 7 20
B 34 Garriga Cazorla Pere 2196 CAT Mollet 7 65
35 GM Munoz Pantoja Miguel 2451 CAT Cerdanyola Valles 7
A 36 FM Gurevich Daniel 2298 USA Estats Units 7 15
A 37 Midoux Sebastien 2368 FRA França 7 10
38 IM Aloma Vidal Robert 2403 CAT Barcelona Uga
39 GM Comas Fabrego Lluis 2508 CAT Scc Sabadell
40 GM Cuartas Jaime Alexander 2489 COL Peona I Peo
A 41 IM Martinez Romero Martin 2387 COL Colombia 8
A 42 FM Sowray Peter J 2325 ENG Inglaterra 6
A 43 Diaz Camallonga Carles 2261 CAT Scc Sabadell 4
44 IM Valdes Romero Leonardo 2406 CRC Foment
A 45 FM Martinez Alcantara Jose Eduar 2379 PER Peru 2
46 IM Huerga Leache Mikel 2457 ESP Espanya
47 IM Gomez Ledo Roberto Carlos 2411 CUB Cuba
A 48 IM Strunski Andreas 2352 GER Alemania 1
A 49 IM Sanchez Sebastian Felipe 2391 COL Colombia
A 50 FM Kvisvik Brede 2290 NOR Noruega
A 51 Piepho Niels 2293 GER Alemania
A 52 FM Sorm Daniel 2312 CZE Txiquia
53 IM Pardo Simon David 2457 CAT Barcelona Uga
A 54 FM Buchenau Frank 2250 GER Alemania
A 55 IM Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A. 2382 COL Figueres
A 56 FM Gomez Jurado Luis Alberto 2302 CAT Montcada
A 57 IM Skomorokhin Roman 2378 RUS Russia
A 58 Pedini Dario 2260 ITA Italia
B 59 Rey Fabrice 2152 FRA França 45
A 60 FM Lillo Castany Victor 2319 CAT Figueres 6
61 IM Mascaro March Pedro 2417 ESP Espanya 6
B 62 Urriza Iricibar Pablo 2140 ESP Espanya 6 35
A 63 FM Delorme Alban 2280 FRA França 6
A 64 Arias Igual Alejandro 2271 ESP Espanya 6
B 65 Van Der Lende Ilias 2223 NED Holanda 6 30
B 66 Aronsson Marten 2200 SWE Suecia 6 20
A 67 FM Jaksland Tim 2262 DEN Dinamarca 6
68 WGM Cori T. Deysi 2422 PER Peru 6
A 69 IM Vehi Bach Victor Manuel 2316 CAT Montcada 6
B 70 Rodriguez Ferraz Borja 2175 ESP Espanya 6 15
71 IM Cruz Filemon 2439 PER Tres Peons 6
A 72 Kenneskog Theodor 2285 SWE Suecia 6
A 73 IM Vidarte Morales Arturo 2326 CAT Montcada 6
B 74 Corsino Gianluca 2110 ITA Italia 6 10
A 75 FM Hernando Rodrigo Julio Antoni 2342 CAT Cerdanyola Valles 6
B 76 CM Dalo Hermes 2221 VEN Catalunya 6 8
A 77 Diaz Castro Sergio 2272 ESP Espanya 6
B 78 Cervello Tost Ferran 2141 CAT Peona I Peo 6 6
A 79 Gruenter Martin 2275 GER Alemania 6
B 80 Menac Comas Joan Ramon 2147 CAT Catalonia 6 4
B 81 Shatko Danil 2178 CAT Hospitalet 6 2
A 82 IM Peelen Piet 2303 NED Holanda 6
A 83 FM Ekeberg Carl Fredrik 2294 NOR Noruega 6
A 84 IM Gullaksen Eirik 2361 NOR Noruega 6
A 85 Lemeaux David 2267 FRA França 6
B 86 Maslov Ivan 2163 RUS Russia 6 1
B 87 FM Capellades Subirana Marc 2188 CAT Peona I Peo 6
B 88 CM Mende Andreas 2148 GER Alemania 6
B 89 FM Quirhuayo Gonzalo 2137 PER Peru 6
A 90 FM Pogan Nikolas 2313 GER Alemania 6
B 91 Egorov Konstantin 2049 RUS Russia 6
A 92 FM De Marchi Olivier 2299 FRA França 6
B 93 WFM Stoeri Laura 2123 SUI Suissa 6
B 94 Tahay Alexis 2118 FRA França 6
A 95 Aubry Yannis 2251 FRA França 6
B 96 Valls Marti Artur 2212 CAT Ateneu Colon 6
B 97 Finsterwalder Sebastian 2066 GER Alemania 6
B 98 Bendayan Claros Aaron 2216 ESP Espanya
B 99 Gschwendtner Klaus 2125 GER Alemania
A 100 FM Chalmeta Ugas Ramon 2292 CAT Sant Boi
B 101 Madiai Federico 2234 ITA Italia
B 102 Tallo Dominguez Imar 2245 CAT Scc Sabadell
B 103 Bru Rullo Llatzer 2127 CAT Cerdanyola Valles
B 104 Kempinski Tomasz 2202 POL Polonia
B 105 Orteu Capdevila Max CAT Escola D'escacs De Bcn
B 106 Bartkowiak Damian 2133 POL Polonia
B 107 Serarols Mabras Bernat 2094 ESP Espanya
B 108 Rojano Alfonso Carlos 2213 CAT La Colmena
B 109 Garcia Ramos Daniel 2004 CAT Peona I Peo
B 110 Perez Pastora Evarist 2181 CAT Sant Marti
B 111 Garcia De Blas Esteban CAT Peona I Peo
B 112 Carol Querol Santiago 2106 CAT Terrassa
B 113 Flores De Paco David CAT Terrassa
B 114 Ayala Abenza Jose Luis 2056 CAT Cadena
B 115 Moreno Martin Daniel 2212 CAT Sant Boi
B 116 WFM De Seroux Camille 2129 SUI Suissa
B 117 Voloshin Pavel 2015 RUS Russia
B 118 O`donnell Conor 2142 IRL Irlanda
119 Idiazabal Troyas Aritz ESP Espanya
B 120 Stahl Clement 2155 FRA França
121 Demianowicz Maciej POL Polonia
B 122 Mazet Julien 2088 FRA França
B 123 Blasco Coll Andreu 2086 CAT Castelldefels
B 124 Degro Heiko 2041 GER Alemania
B 125 Serra Canals Oriol CAT Figueres
A 126 FM Boix Moreno Daniel 2267 CAT Tres Peons
B 127 Nordenbaek Jan 2228 DEN Dinamarca
B 128 Sucher Johannes 2163 AUT Austria
B 129 Grichkevitch Gilles 2035 FRA França
B 130 Julian Barrachina Lluis CAT Sant Marti
B 131 Martin Perez Laura 2045 CAT Llinars
B 132 Serra Pages Jordi 2216 CAT Figueres
B 133 Go Benjamin 2133 NED Holanda
B 134 Ventura Bolet Alexandre CAT Vila Olimpica
B 135 Pellus Ruiz Josep 2164 CAT Ideal Clave
B 136 Weichlein Paul 2039 GER Alemania
B 137 Unander Matts 2111 SWE sueci
B 138 Jove Grau Lluis 2100 CAT Tarragona
B 139 Granaldi Alessandro 2089 ITA Martinese
140 Duclos Jean FRA Echiquier Toulousain
B 141 Fors Tomas 2041 SWE Sodra Sass
A 142 IM Bergez Luc 2368 FRA Barbera 5
A 143 IM Sanchez Enriquez Oscar Gerard 2374 MEX Mexic 5
B 144 Locci Damiano 2113 ITA Italia 5
B 145 Relea Nicolas 2136 FRA França 5
B 146 FM Simon Padros Emili 2218 CAT Terrassa 5
B 147 Sanchez Lopez Juan Manuel 2111 CAT Badalona 5
B 148 Skutta Bernd Dr. 2048 GER Alemania 5
B 149 Fernandez Madrid Carlos 2125 CAT Sant Josep 5
B 150 Roig Grau Jesus 2183 CAT La Lira 5
B 151 Salagran Ferragut Guillem CAT Gerunda 5
A 152 Gonzalez Valero Julio 2288 CAT San Isidoro 5
B 153 Gurrutxaga Telleria Jose Luis 2082 CAT Castelldefels 5
B 154 Del Amo Carbo Jordi 2112 CAT Terrassa 5
B 155 Prats Alonso Oscar 2002 CAT Sant Boi 5
B 156 Balague Camps Marc 2085 CAT Santa Eugenia 5
B 157 Vigo Allepuz David 2059 CAT Catalunya 5
B 158 Martinez Gutierrez Bernard 2061 CAT Igualada 5
B 159 Mayr Florian 2103 GER Alemania 5
160 Svendsen Peter DEN Dinamarca 5
B 161 Delgado Pico Lluis 2082 CAT La Colmena 5
B 162 Nohr Finn 2072 DEN Dinamarca 5
163 Janse Alexander NED Holanda 5
B 164 Sollid Stein 2044 NOR Noruega 5
B 165 Povill Claros Xavier CAT Peona I Peo 5
166 Severri Arrese Carlos CAT Agusti 5
B 167 Morello Guido 2048 ITA Italia 5
B 168 Masferrer Niubo Enric 2012 CAT Peona I Peo 5
169 Del Mastro Marco ITA Italia 5
170 Alfara Ayllon Jose Luis CAT Jake 5
B 171 Valero Fuertes Carlos 2013 CAT Atletico Ronda 5
B 172 Erlandsen Carsten 2040 DEN Dinamarca 5
B 173 Stoll Guido 2043 GER Alemania 5
174 Garrapa Gianluigi ITA Italia 5
175 Marza Vendrell Conrado CAT Cornella 5
176 Casset Bello Elena CAT Comtal 5
177 IM Escobar Forero Alder 2464 COL Colombia
B 178 Carrasco Rodriguez Jesus 2172 CAT Montcada
179 Liarte Genoves Sergi CAT Sant Andreu
180 Sama Salinas Hector CAT La Lira
B 181 Burton Graham P 2023 ENG Anglaterra
182 Arus Blanch Daniel 2001 CAT Terrassa
183 Tadevosyan Galust ARM Armenia
B 184 Rojano Cano Francisco Jose 2141 CAT La Colmena
B 185 Fernandez Saavedra Jose Luis 2114 CAT Xadrez Ourense
B 186 Tuchenhagen Axel 2145 GER Alemania
187 Barcelo Sola David 2034 CAT Sant Josep
188 Garcia Martin Marta CAT Mislata
B 189 Serrano Aspa Pedro 2047 CAT Catalunya
B 190 Abella Vazquez Cesar 2144 CAT Algalia
B 191 FM Martin Perez Javier 2013 CAT Cardiff
192 Velichko Tatiana RUS Russia
B 193 Parals Marce Luis CAT Figueres
B 194 WFM Redondo Arguelles Graciela 2007 CAT Alexandre Boveda
B 195 Van Keulen Onno NED Tres Peons
B 196 Fernandez Aguilar Francisco 2041 CAT Castellar
B 197 Yin Stanley 2026 GER Alemania
B 198 Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco 2050 CAT Sant Boi
199 Voinikonis Nikita RUS Russia
200 Siegl Melina GER Alemania
201 Martin Perez Pau CAT Llinars
B 202 Bernat Ernest 2054 CAT Jake
B 203 NM Anguera Maestro Jaime 2179 CAT Sant Andreu
204 Tardio Fran Emilio CAT Tres Peons
205 Urrutia Gonzalez Javier CAT San Isidoro
B 206 Garcia Castellote Oscar 2058 CAT Peona I Peo
207 Gomez Sanjuan Hector Fernando CAT Alcoi
B 208 Faber Michel 2131 FRA França
209 Fischer-Brandies Alexander GER Alemania
210 Patrignani Tiziano ITA Italia
B 211 Jul Perez Alberto CUB Castellbisbal
212 Penalver Marion FRA França
213 Nilsson Lars Kjoller DEN Dinamarca
214 Ruiz De Alegria Garcia Carlos CAT Comtal
215 Zambrana Petisme Ramiro CAT Stadium Casablanca
216 Panades Catarineu Oriol CAT Llinars
217 Galiana Fernandez Adrian CAT Enric Valor
218 Ingunza Lopez Txema CAT Rey Adrid Bilbao
219 Stoll Katja GER Alemania
220 Serefidou Despina GRE Grecia
B 221 Harstad Christian 2002 NOR Noruega
222 Belo Andre Nabais Moura POR Portugal
B 223 Valencia Jimenez Jose 2094 CAT Cerdanyola Valles
224 Lever Erwan FRA França
225 Codina Blasco Joan CAT Congres
226 De Azua Arpi Rafael CAT Gerunda
B 227 De Leon Justo Alejandro 2030 CAT Xadrez Ourense
228 Sandstrom Anders SWE Suecia
B 229 Alquist Erik 2064 SWE Suecia
B 230 Morais Carreras Javier CAT Mollet
B 231 Farnault Eric 2021 FRA França 4
B 232 Beaskoa Estany Gabriel CAT Peona I Peo 4
B 233 Martinez Pla Xavier CAT Tres Peons 4
234 Campos Chacon Marco CAT Castelldefels 4
B 235 Porta Tovar Guillem 2003 CAT Ateneu Colon 4
B 236 Vilalta Vidal Javier 2017 CAT Mataro 4
B 237 Colom Andres Xavier CAT Barcelona Uga 4
B 238 Zanetti Alberto 2147 ITA Italia 4
B 239 Lopez Baena David 2025 CAT Castelldefels 4
240 Vigier Lopez Carlos CAT Sant Marti 4
241 Destic Pablo FRA França 4
242 Beltran Ortiz Edda Georgina CAT Alexandre Boveda 4
243 Grebnev Georgy RUS Russia 4
B 244 Sagues Andreu Xavier 2108 CAT Congres 4
245 Garcia Espelta Josep CAT Peo Vuit 4
B 246 Vinas Racionero Josep 2010 CAT Vilafranca 4
247 Schwarzberg Christian FRA França 4
B 248 Martinez Lopez Carlos CAT Peona I Peo 4
249 Joao Amaral ANG Angola 4
250 Rodon Balcells Jaume CAT Mollerussa 4
251 Alvarez Albiol Victor CAT Foment 4
252 Meyer Kuno CAT Santpedor 4
253 Pulido Leon Manuel CAT La Colmena 4
254 Seca Carol Ruben CAT Tres Peons 4
255 Duquesne Julien FRA França 4
256 Breen Anthony IRL Irlanda 4
B 257 Rodmacq Clement 2009 FRA França 4
258 Ruiz De Alegria Madariaga Carlos CAT Pozuelo 4
A 259 FM Colon Garcia Enrique 2343 CAT Scc Sabadell
B 260 Den Hartog Marijn 2102 NED Holanda
261 Conchillo Torres Juan CAT Lira Vendrellenca
262 Carraminana Lopez Luis Antoni CAT Caissa
263 Sanguinetti Edoardo ITA Italia
264 Urgel Yvorra Marc CAT Ateneu Colon
265 Barbu Ion Cosmin CAT Echiquier Bordelais
B 266 Salvador Cabo Cesar 2041 CAT
B 267 Saenz Rebull Jordi 2107 CAT Tres Peons
B 268 Ros Alonso Jaume CAT Sant Boi
269 Fernandez Egea Andres CAT Sant Adria
B 270 Castrillo Mansego Pablo 2018 CAT Cornella
271 Cabot Muntane Jordi CAT Agusti
272 Calvo Simon Jorge CAT Stadium Casablanca
273 Del Valle Julie FRA França
274 Markova Alina RUS Russia
275 Karaivanov Alexander BUL Bulgaria
276 Farre Buil Carles CAT Comtal
277 Mir Vinas Pau Jose CAT Ideal Clave
278 Berger Nadja GER Alemania
279 Vargas Drechsler Carlos CAT Tres Peons
B 280 Ponce Garcia Joan 2056 CAT Jake
B 281 Moreno Perez Norberto CAT Sant Marti
282 Cemborain Oricain Alfonso CAT Mikel Gurea
283 Cavadas Francisco POR Portugal
284 Tahay Romain FRA França
285 Izagirre Alsua Aritz CAT Mundarro
286 Janse Sebastaan NED Holanda
287 Corrales Adamuz Cristian CAT Hospitalet
288 Roig Ruiz Carles CAT Mataro
B 289 Vicient Calvo Ramon CAT Peo Vuit
290 Romero Gamez Francisco Javier CAT Congres
291 Povill Batlle Ramon CAT Peona I Peo
292 Berthier Grant FRA França
293 IM Gonzalez Acosta Bernal 2469 CRC Costa Rica 3
B 294 Herrera Reyes Jose Antonio 2239 CAT Cajacanarias 3
295 Vervaet Bart BEL Belgica 3
296 Cavadas Jose POR Portugal 3
B 297 Asensio Linan Teodoro 2147 CAT Montcada 3
298 Sole Pijuan Ferran CAT Lleida 3
299 Tejada Gomez Juan V. CAT Agusti 3
300 Oney Remel TUR Turkia 3
301 Carrascal Rosal Alberto CAT Idiazabal 3
302 Gonzalez Muelas Javier CAT Congres 3
303 Strukova Ksenia RUS Russia 3
304 Sama Salinas Alejandro CAT La Lira 3
305 Domingo Romance Agustin CAT Argupacion Artistica Aragonesa 3
306 Gisbert Mir Alejandro CAT Ateneu Barcelones 3
307 Reguera Campillo Moises CAT San Lamberto 3
308 Lie Terje NOR Noruega 3
309 Del Valle Clemence FRA França 3
310 Vlug Andre NED Holanda 3
311 Baroukh Leon ENG Anglaterra 3
312 Boixader Arbo Xavier CAT Scc Sabadell
B 313 Ayats Llobera Gerard CAT Llinars
314 Mumford Robert ENG Anglaterra
B 315 Ventura Bolet Maxim 2089 CAT Vila Olimpica
316 Rudolph Klaus GER Alemania
317 Prinzivalli Achille ITA Italia
318 Larichev Prokhor RUS Russia
319 Alcaraz Lopez Francesc CAT Ateneu Colon
320 Sala Frank NED Holanda
321 Isaev Igor RUS Russia
322 Quemades Schmid Ricardo CAT Sant Boi
323 Carricondo Fernandez Vicente CAT Sant Adria
324 Inglese Guido ITA Italia
B 325 Costa Trave Jaume CAT Granollers-Canovelles 2
326 Tsulaia Mariam GEO Georgia 2
327 Beda Salome FRA França 2
328 Fischetti Luciano ITA Italia 2
329 Quero Ortega Juan CAT Prat
330 Leite Steinar NOR Noruega
331 Bratteteig Tore-Inge NOR Noruega
332 Aymat Satue Joan CAT Tarragona
333 IM Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro 2415 CAT Sant Josep 1
334 Wang Shujuan CHN Xina 1
335 Blanda Francesco ITA Italia 1
Tram Rank Ti. Jugador Elo FED Club Pts Ab Tr.
C 1 CARDENAS Fernando Adrian 2060 CAT Barcelona UGA 65
C 2 BATISTA PEREZ Carlos 2008 CAT Cerdanyola 8 45
C 3 PEREZ GARCIA Jose Miguel 2037 CAT Castellon 8 35
C 4 APREA Daniele 2077 ITA Barcelona UGA 8 30
C 5 FUERTES BUISAC Bernat 2082 CAT Catalunya 8 20
C 6 RIU LOPEZ Daniel 2024 CAT EDAMI 8 15
C 7 GARNICA NEBOT Francesc 2038 CAT Moli Nou 8 10
D 8 PLANAS SARMIENTO Joan 1892 CAT Sant Feliu 65
C 9 MARTIN VILANOVA Jordi 2062 CAT Llavaneres 8
D 10 ROMERO CASTEJON Daniel 1933 CAT El Prat 45
C 11 LOPEZ MANZANO Antonio 2097 CAT Aragones 6
C 12 MAGALLANES Gustavo 1969 ARG St. Josep Badalona 4
C 13 GARCIA GARRIDO Enric 2031 CAT Peona i Peo 2
C 14 GARCIA RUIZ Adrian 2023 CAT Jake 1
C 15 CANO SEVILA Ivan 2039 CAT Barcelona UGA 7
C 16 RAMAL MATA Rodrigo 2084 CAT Sant Andreu 7
C 17 PARRAMON GUILLAUMET Jaime 2012 CAT Vallfogona 7
C 18 GENSANA BERZUNCES Joan 2031 CAT Lleida 7
D 19 TOQUERO GRACIA Pau 1877 CAT Llinars 7 35
C 20 CARRASCO LEON Jose Fernando 2051 CAT Molins de Rei 7
C 21 DIAZ NIETO Alberto 2032 CAT Arenys de Munt 7
C 22 RITTER AGUILAR Jordi 2065 CAT Cerdanyola 7
C 23 MINGUELL SOLER Joan 2046 CAT Llavaneres 7
C 24 CERVELLO I TOST Roger 2084 CAT Peona i Peo 7
C 25 GARCIA CLEMENTE Julian Fco. 2015 CAT Barcelona UGA 7
C 26 MOLINA HERNANDEZ Albert 2004 CAT Sant Adria 7
C 27 BONAY TOSCAS Santiago 2022 CAT Gava 7
D 28 SALAZAR NAVAS Josep 1927 CAT Jake 7 30
C 29 GONZALEZ MARTIN Fernando 2063 CAT Diagonal Mar 7
C 30 PETIT MONTES Marc 2040 CAT Catalunya
C 31 TORRENTS SENAL Marc 1991 CAT Peona i Peo
C 32 VICENTE BESSEN Kiriam 1979 CAT Mollet
D 33 MAMAH Isabelle 1948 FRA França 20
C 34 FRANZONI LADRON DE GUEVARA Enrique 2005 CAT Sant Andreu
D 35 COLLELL RODRIGUEZ Victor 1911 CAT Peona i Peo 15
C 36 MUT COMPANY Guillem 2076 CAT Espiga de les Corts
D 37 MAY FREIXA Josep 1936 CAT Collblanc 10
C 38 GRAO AMAYA Rafael 1973 CAT St. Josep Badalona
C 39 SARTO RAMOS Angel 2063 CAT Olivar Zaragoza
C 40 ALBERT CRISTOBAL Jorge 1993 CAT Diagonal Mar
C 41 MORAN SORIA Jorge 2007 CAT La Colmena
C 42 FLORES MENDOZA Jose Antonio 2005 CAT
D 43 GIL VEGA Marcel 1947 CAT La Colmena 6 8
D 44 WESTENDORP Christian 1865 GER Alemania 6 6
C 45 GALLEGO MONTES Antoni 2051 CAT Montmelo 6
D 46 MIRO FONOLLOSA Lluis 1938 CAT Tres Peons 6 4
D 47 GIANNONI Federico 1880 ITA Italia 6 2
C 48 FERRES SAEZ Joan 1965 CAT Granollers 6
C 49 CARTRO TURU Gabriel 2022 CAT Barcelona UGA 6
D 50 LLIGE PORTA Joan 1949 CAT Escola d'escacs BCN 6 1
C 51 ABARCA GARCIA Xavier 1979 CAT Amposta 6
D 52 DEMESTRES LOPEZ Ricard 1854 CAT Aragones 6
C 53 DELGADILLO TORRICO Felipe 2053 CAT Espiga de les Corts 6
C 54 MONTALBAN COLELL Bernat 2003 CAT Ideal Clave 6
D 55 MUNOZ ESTEVE Antoni 1857 CAT Rubinenca 6
C 56 PALLARES GURREA Aitor Alexand 1956 CAT Jake 6
D 57 LONDERS Jan 1933 BEL Belgica 6
D 58 ALVES GARCIA Eric 1871 CAT Badia 6
D 59 ALQUEZAR CALPENA Marc 1876 CAT Cornella 6
C 60 GARCIA PUNZANO Josep Lluis 1950 CAT Jake 6
D 61 MUHAMMAD Qasim 1809 PAK Pakistan 6
C 62 CALAFELL MARQUES Jose 1950 CAT Catalunya 6
C 63 MONTERO MONTERO Cristobal 1995 CAT Martorell 6
C 64 HIEL Lino 1985 BEL Belgica 6
C 65 SOLSONA OLIVE Xavier 2001 CAT Tres Peons 6
C 66 CAPARROS FERNANDEZ Xavier 1986 CAT Martorell 6
D 67 GORBUNOV Grigoriy 1946 RUS Russia 6
D 68 FERNANDEZ RUEDA Francesc 1921 CAT Olesa 6
D 69 MURATET CARMONA Julia 1949 CAT Banyoles 6
D 70 BRUFAU DEVESA Eduard 1927 CAT Torrenegra 6
C 71 POUS GARRIGA Antoni 2005 CAT Mollet 6
D 72 MURATET CARMONA Alexandra 1901 CAT Banyoles 6
E 73 GRASA SOLANAS Oscar 1700 CAT Marcos Frechin 65
D 74 ROMERO FUNIELES Rafael 1939 CAT La Lira
D 75 BERNAT PASCUAL Magi 1869 CAT Catalunya
D 76 NICOLAS VALLELLANO Emiliano 1905 CAT Caldes de Montbui
D 77 ROCHE PERIS Eduard 1925 CAT Catalunya
C 78 MARTIN VALENTIN Francisco 2027 CAT Tres Peons
C 79 CASTELLS PAGAN Raul 1954 CAT Castelldefels
C 80 TORRES MAIQUEZ Sergio 2042 CAT Espiga de les Corts
D 81 SANCHEZ ARTIGAS Antoni 1908 CAT Sant Feliu
D 82 SANCHEZ VIANA Jordi 1862 CAT Barcelona UGA
D 83 ESCOFET LLONGUERAS Joan 1947 CAT Barcelona UGA
C 84 PEREZ GARCIA Adria 1979 CAT Peona i Peo
D 85 MARTINEZ TORRAS Pol 1849 CAT Tres Peons
D 86 GONZALEZ JURADO Jesus 1949 CAT Moli Nou
D 87 MAS SAYOS Lluis 1823 CAT Vic
D 88 MARQUINEZ COSTA Victor 1903 CAT Tres Peons
D 89 GONZALEZ ALONSO Marti 1844 CAT Escola d'escacs BCN
C 90 CARREY ABELLAN Enric 1991 CAT Agusti
D 91 SUBIRANA SANTOS Marc 1912 CAT St. Josep Badalona
D 92 RIU LOPEZ Sergi 1882 CAT EDAMI
D 93 BALTASAR DIAZ Vicente 1932 CAT Paretana
D 94 VENTURA FONTANET Jaume 1878 CAT Vila Olimpica
C 95 MONTOLIU DAROCA Imma 1982 CAT Vallfogona
C 96 DURAN PINILLA Daniel 1972 CAT Colonia Guell
D 97 MONTEAGUDO AGUILERA Maximo 1937 CAT Jake
D 98 JESUS HURTADO Ramon Jose 1923 CAT Agusti
C 99 MARZO PIE Xavier 1985 CAT Ateneu Colon
E 100 MOLINA WHEATLEY Emilio 1764 CAT Sitges 45
D 101 MAQUEDA BERDUGO Francisco 1864 CAT Sabadell
C 102 RAMOS ALVAREZ Maximo 2001 CAT La Lira 5
C 103 VEGA RANGEL Luis 1956 CAT Sant Feliu 5
D 104 URRUTIA MULE Oriol 1933 CAT Castellar del Valles 5
D 105 FALOMIR BALLEGA Sergi 1874 CAT Pineda 5
C 106 MARTINEZ BALAGUER Josep 1954 CAT Collblanc 5
D 107 MONTERO DOMENECH Felix 1925 CAT Agusti 5
C 108 SCHILLING Florian 2036 GER Alemania 5
C 109 MONTSERRAT RUBIA Angel 1955 CAT Santpedor 5
C 110 WALTER TRAVELLA German 2034 CAT Aragones 5
D 111 CLIFFORD Neil 1923 CAT Tres Peons 5
C 112 MARTINEZ PEREZ Pablo 1964 CAT Sabadell 5
D 113 HERNANDEZ BERMUDEZ Alberto 1837 CAT Amistat Premia 5
D 114 ALBERIO Silvio 1912 ITA Italia 5
D 115 RADIGALES MAURI Jaume 1839 CAT Foment Martinenc 5
C 116 FLORES LINAN Jose Luis 2016 CAT La Lira 5
D 117 ROS ALONSO Joana 1923 CAT Sant Boi 5
D 118 ALBERT ESTEBANEZ Carles 1890 CAT Ateneu Colon 5
D 119 RIBES COLOM Jose Maria 1853 CAT Catalunya 5
C 120 ALQUEZAR MANCHO Renato 1972 CAT Colonia Guell 5
D 121 SOLE BOVE Josep 1934 CAT Montcada 5
C 122 POYATO PLAZA Daniel 2048 CAT Cardona Suria 5
D 123 VENTURA SOLANS Victor 1880 CAT Vila Olimpica 5
C 124 MASSANET MIRET Pere 1953 CAT La Lira 5
D 125 GRANGE Vermeer 1900 CAT 5
D 126 MERCADER RUBIO Luis 1913 CAT Torrenegra 5
E 127 ORTEGA LOPEZ Jose 1773 CAT Les Franqueses 5 35
D 128 TORTOSA MOROS Joan 1941 CAT Ateneu Colon 5
E 129 MADIAI Filippo 1700 ITA Italia 5 30
C 130 BERNABE MONTEAGUDO Francesc 1981 CAT ONCE 5
D 131 REIXACH MINISTRAL Eduard 1905 CAT Palaus d'Agullana 5
D 132 MARTINEZ MARIN Aleix 1869 CAT Terrassa 5
D 133 FEBRERO PEREZ Lluis 1887 CAT Comtal 5
D 134 POVILL CLAROS Laura 1911 CAT Peona i Peo 5
E 135 GOMEZ ALBAMONTE Sonia 1700 CAT Escola d'escacs BCN 5 20
D 136 SANCHEZ PAZ Josep 1882 CAT Badalona 5
E 137 MENENDEZ CABRERA Enric 1700 CAT Sabadell 5 15
D 138 GOMEZ GUINOVART Josep Manel 1873 CAT Congres 5
C 139 CAPARROS HERNANDEZ Alejandro 1960 CAT Tres Peons
D 140 DOMENCHE REDONDO Francesc 1906 CAT Foment Martinenc
D 141 MARTINEZ FERRER Rafael 1931 CAT Rubinenca
E 142 ALAUX Sophie 1792 FRA França 10
D 143 FERNANDEZ PINTADO Xavier 1905 CAT Hortenc
D 144 JONSSON Mats 1893 SWE Suecia
C 145 SANTOS RAMOS Carlos 2041 CAT Amistat Premia
C 146 VINAS SERRANO Jordi 2026 CAT Agusti
D 147 ALVAREZ GARMENDIA Jose Maria 1843 CAT La Lira
C 148 CARO MARTINEZ Ramon 1990 CAT Mollet
D 149 PASTALLE TORRENS Josep 1817 CAT Tres Peons
C 150 GOUMA Ronald 1997 NED Holanda
E 151 ROBLA CARREIRAS Xavier 1780 CAT Agusti 8
E 152 GARCIA RAMOS Anais 1792 CAT Cerdanyola 6
D 153 PEREDA VILLALBA Julian 1934 CAT Tres Peons
D 154 SERENTILL TOST Eduard 1854 CAT Circol Catolic
E 155 SIEGEL Rainer 1700 GER Alemania 4
E 156 RIU BORGE Albert 1716 CAT EDAMI 2
D 157 FERRE NAVARRO Joan 1846 CAT Badalona
C 158 VIDAL CORTES Lluis 1993 CAT Sant Cugat
D 159 PALAU FONTANET David 1937 CAT Foment Martinenc
D 160 TRULLAS TUGUES Ivan 1859 CAT Terrassa
D 161 GIAS RAMON Jose Luis 1819 CAT Ideal Clave
D 162 VAZQUEZ MONTREAL Enric 1830 CAT Santa Eugenia
D 163 FERNANDEZ BENITO Fco. Javier 1852 CAT La Cadena
D 164 GIBERT JUAN Ramon 1860 CAT Foment Martinenc
D 165 LOPEZ ARJONA Emilio 1807 CAT Espiga de les Corts
D 166 DOMINGUEZ DEL HABA Emilio 1870 CAT Cornella
E 167 GOMEZ DE ARGILA Lluis 1741 CAT Tres Peons 1
E 168 DE SWERT Heidi 1709 BEL Belgica
D 169 RULL BORRELL Salvador 1868 CAT Agusti
D 170 GARCIA ESCODA Marc 1854 CAT Molins De Rei
D 171 MASAGUE ARTERO Guerau 1849 CAT Lleida
E 172 PEDRAZA MANCILLA Alfonso 1700 CAT Catalunya
D 173 ESCORIZA LUSILLA Pedro 1839 CAT Gava
D 174 FERNANDEZ BENITO Carlos Pablo 1841 CAT La Cadena
D 175 ROSELL HORNERO Alejandro 1898 CAT Foment Martinenc
E 176 CAPDEVILA CASTELLO Alberto 1781 CAT Tres Peons
C 177 PALACIOS PENA Gerardo 1993 CAT Sant Boi 4
D 178 FUNGUEIRINO PIQUE Daniel 1864 CAT Espiga de les Corts 4
C 179 LOZANO DIAZ Antoni 2015 CAT Cerdanyola 4
D 180 ROS GORNE Ramon 1833 CAT Sant Boi 4
C 181 SANCHEZ ESTEBAN Emilio 1981 CAT Espiga de les Corts 4
E 182 LARIOS JIMENEZ Rafael 1791 CAT Comtal 4
C 183 SERRA VILARO Agustin 2013 CAT Comtal 4
D 184 ASENSIO GRAELLS Ricard 1872 CAT Santa Eugenia 4
D 185 CLUA GUARDIA Mariona 1814 CAT Vallfogona 4
D 186 GOMEZ-PARDO CRIADO Juan Anton 1904 CAT Jake 4
D 187 ROJAS ROLDAN Jordi 1916 CAT Sant Marti 4
C 188 PLA CARULLA Joaquim 2065 CAT Olesa 4
D 189 MOLINA MANAS Miquel 1832 CAT Barcelona UGA 4
E 190 JULIAN SOLERA Laura 1781 CAT EDAMI 4
D 191 BALLESTER VALLS Juan Antonio 1833 CAT Catalunya 4
D 192 FLORIT BALLESTER Enric 1886 CAT Vilassar de Mar 4
D 193 PENALVER GUARDIA Esteban 1840 CAT Cerdanyola 4
E 194 BARROSO VILANOVA Daniel 1782 CAT ONCE 4
D 195 SAEZ ORTEGA Jose 1814 CAT Cornella 4
E 196 IZQUIERDO PUJOL Pol 1721 CAT Foment Martinenc 4
D 197 FABREGAT PLANELLA Joaquim 1852 CAT Sitges 4
D 198 HERRERIAS GONZALEZ Andreu 1809 CAT Congres 4
D 199 MARTINEZ ARRANZ Leire 1853 CAT Peona i Peo 4
E 200 LOPEZ ABAURREA Eduardo 1742 CAT Maragall 4
D 201 SEGURA RIBA Josep M. 1815 CAT Cambrils 4
E 202 PASCUAL DURAN Pau 1762 CAT Foment Martinenc 4
D 203 VALBUENA CASTRO Gregorio 1851 CAT Jake 4
E 204 MARTIN PALAU Roger 1750 CAT Peona i Peo 4
D 205 SOLIS CALANCHA Jordi 1810 CAT Catalunya 4
C 206 CATARINEU NAVINES Federico 2075 CAT Peona i Peo
D 207 GIL BLAZQUEZ Raul 1915 CAT Colonia Guell
E 208 PALOMERO GALVEZ Antonio 1750 CAT Sant Boi
E 209 CAPDEVILA MASGRAU Jose 1759 CAT Gava
D 210 MARTINEZ FERRER Albert 1922 CAT Rubinenca
D 211 MARTINEZ PEREZ Sergio 1930 CAT Sabadell
E 212 FONTELA HIDALGO Victor 1794 CAT Ideal Clave
E 213 MACKOWITZ Laurin 1700 AUT Austria
E 214 OLLETA TANYA Jordi 1749 CAT El Masnou
E 215 YLLA SORO Rafael 1799 CAT Congres
E 216 TORRUBIA DE NOVA Guillermo 1778 CAT Viladecans
E 217 ARTIGAS CROSAS Ramir 1700 CAT Espiga de les Corts
E 218 GONZALEZ TRIGO Jose Luis 1784 CAT Foment Martinenc
E 219 RAMEKER Robert 1700 GER Alemania
D 220 MURATET CASADEVALL Jordi 1933 CAT Banyoles
E 221 RIVERA LOPEZ Francisco 1732 CAT Tres Peons
E 222 CALVET BLESA Jordi 1729 CAT Ateneu Barcelones
E 223 GARCIA PITARCH Raul 1724 CAT Mataro
E 224 CANTAN BERTOZ Jordi 1750 CAT Agusti
E 225 LATORRE COMA Antoni 1702 CAT Terrassa
D 226 IZQUIERDO MORATO Jaume 1871 CAT Montcada
D 227 MARTINEZ ARRANZ Nagore 1810 CAT Peona i Peo
E 228 FREIXA ROFASTES Ernest 1731 CAT Aragones
E 229 ESQUERRA BAYO Josep 1726 CAT Rubinenca
E 230 GARCIA CASTANY Jose 1749 CAT Santa Eugenia
E 231 FRANQUESA LLOPART Albert 1792 CAT La Cadena 3
D 232 PENALVER GUARDIA Josep 1919 CAT Cerdanyola 3
D 233 BOQUERAS RIMBAU Pere 1839 CAT Aragones 3
E 234 BES ALVAREZ Alex 1734 CAT Sant Marti 3
E 235 OLIVERAS BALLUS Marc 1740 CAT Espiga de les Corts 3
D 236 TORRALBA BROSA Marc 1895 CAT Castellar del Valles 3
D 237 MATAMOROS SIBIRA Joan 1844 CAT Catalunya 3
E 238 DESTIC Elena 1700 FRA França 3
E 239 AUNES CABANERO Jose 1700 CAT Catalunya 3
E 240 STANGHELLE Anders 1718 NOR Noruega 3
E 241 BALLVE MONTE Antoni 1750 CAT Sant Marti 3
E 242 ALVAREZ LLORENTE Jose Maria 1700 CAT Foment Martinenc 3
E 243 SANTOLARIA SANZ Xavier 1778 CAT Peon Doblado 3
E 244 MARZO RUIZ Xavier 1700 CAT Ateneu Colon 3
E 245 CLARAMUNT JUNYENT Maria 1700 CAT Igualada 3
D 246 SANCHEZ COVES Juan Josep 1842 CAT Ideal Clave
D 247 SANS BASCU Joaquin 1903 CAT Tres Peons
D 248 RIUS RIU Gerard 1846 CAT Vall de Tenes
D 249 CAPELLADES SUBIRANA Laura 1874 CAT Peona i Peo
E 250 BERNAT MOR Juli 1700 CAT Catalunya
E 251 JANSE Circe 1700 NED Holanda
E 252 ESCORIZA GALLARDO Pedro 1700 CAT Gava
E 253 MARTIMPE BURGUES Xavier 1700 CAT Sant Marti
E 254 ALARCON ALARCON Marina 1700 CAT ONCE
E 255 LLOPART ALBAREDA Alfons 1700 CAT Espiga de les Corts
E 256 ORTS GONZALEZ Rafael 1700 CAT Sant Marti
E 257 IBARGUREN RIANO Alicia 1700 CAT Catalunya
C 258 SANCHEZ CANALES Pol 1979 CAT Cerdanyola 2
E 259 AVILA LOPEZ Juan 1704 CAT Ateneu Colon 2
E 260 ASENSIO RUIZ DE ALDA Javier 1700 CAT Sant Cugat 2
E 261 CODINA SENTIAS Teresa 1700 CAT ONCE 2
E 262 MARCELO Diego Luis 1706 CAT EDAMI 2
E 263 ESCORIZA LUSILLA Laura 1700 CAT Gava 2
E 264 FURRIOL GAVALDA Emili 1700 CAT Gava 2
E 265 MARQUEZ MACARRO Juan Manuel 1724 CAT La Cadena
E 266 CORT HIDALGO Jordi 1798 CAT Tres Peons
E 267 CLARIA MARTINEZ Albert 1700 CAT La Lira
E 268 LINARES BERNET Ana 1700 CAT ONCE
E 269 GENDRE DIEZ Virginia 1700 CAT Igualada
E 270 NURI ZOMENO Jesus Antonio 1700 CAT La Lira 1

 

Grup A
Tram Rank Ti Nom ELO FED Club Pts Ab Tr
1 FM Oliva Castaneda Kevel 2446 CUB 55
2 IM Gomez Garrido Camilo E. 2496 CUB 7 40
3 GM Aroshidze Levan 2539 CAT Banyoles 35
4 GM Campos Moreno Javier B. 2458 CHI 6 31
A 5 FM Renteria Jorge 2306 COL 6 27 30
6 IM Aloma Vidal Robert 2485 CAT Barcelona Uga 24
A 7 FM Sanchez Enriquez Oscar G. 2374 MEX 21 20
8 IM Kohlweyer Bernd 2422 GER 18
B 9 CM Dalo Hermes 2319 CAT Catalunya 15 30
10 GM Perez Mitjans Orelvis 2489 ESP 5 13
A 11 IM Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge 2470 COL Figueres 5 10 15
12 IM Alarcon Casellas Rolando 2441 CUB Montcada 5 8
B 13 Juan Bartroli Pau 2292 CAT Catalunya 5 6 20
14 Serra Canals Oriol 2126 CAT Figueres 5 4
B 15 Pinsach Gelabert Alexandre 2321 CAT Figueres 5 2 15
16 IM Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro 2498 ESP 1
B 17 Dorca Dilme Ramon 2332 CAT Dotze Castell 10
B 18 Serra Pages Jordi 2303 CAT Figueres 8
B 19 Saez Coma Alejandro 2240 CAT Catalunya 6
B 20 Vinardell Cruanas Sergi 2282 CAT Olot 4
21 Aymerich Verdaguer Edu 2210 CAT Olot
22 Caballero Maytin Jesus 2143 CAT Gerunda 4
23 Cano Egea Gerard 2121 CAT Santa Eugenia 4
24 Izagirre Alsua Aritz 1913 ESP 4
25 Fernandez Garcia Francesc 2236 CAT Figueres 4
26 Prats Rodriguez Juan B. 2209 CAT Sant Boi 4
27 Ayats Llobera Gerard 2160 CAT Llinars
B 28 WFM Vilar Lopez Monica 2241 CAT Olot 2
29 Diaz Muñoz Sergi 2178 CAT Banyoles
30 Parals Marce Luis 2126 CAT Figueres 3
31 Coronado Iruela Manuel 2182 CAT Figueres 3
32 Alvarez Albiol Victor 1832 CAT Foment Martinenc 3
33 Falgueras Marti Carles 2024 CAT Figueres
34 Rivera Hernandez Josep 1925 CAT Figueres 2
Grup B
Tram Rank Nom ELO FED Club Pts Ab Tr
C 1 Sole Pijuan Ferran 2031 CAT LLeida 30
C 2 Palacios Peña Gerardo 1993 CAT Sant Boi 7 20
C 3 Oliva Llorens Antoni 2067 CAT Banyoles 6 15
C 4 Granados Aguilera Cristian 2014 CAT Figueres 6 10
D 5 Nuñez Colome David 1929 CAT Figueres 6 30
E 6 Calvo Anthony 1697 FRA 6 30
D 7 Blanco Esquena Ramon 1918 CAT Dotza Castells 6 20
C 8 Claret Franck 1885 FRA 8
C 9 Mestres Ramon Pol 1995 CAT Caldenc 6
C 10 Ramal Mata Rodrigo 2084 CAT Sant Andreu 4
E 11 Castellà Margarit Joan E. 1700 CAT Santa Eugenia 20
C 12 Perez Lopez Alfonso 1954 CAT Figueres 2
D 13 Torrent Lagresa Josep M. 1862 CAT Dotza Castells 15
D 14 Mallol Descarrega Gerard 1901 CAT Figueres 10
D 15 Salleras Mercader Josep Mª 1908 CAT Figueres 5 8
D 16 Gili Muñoz Daniel 1800 CAT Figueres 5 6
D 17 Cano Egea Juan Manuel 1835 CAT Santa Eugenia 5 4
C 18 Alabert Vidal Marc 1972 CAT L´Escala 1
C 19 Viñas Serra Jaume 2003 CAT Figueres
C 20 Claramunt Bassegoda M. 1969 CAT Ateneu Colon
E 21 Idoate Arrazuria Ricardo 1752 CAT La Espiga de les Corts 15
E 22 Sorini Gilbert 1462 FRA 10
D 23 Juan Bartrolí Marc 1891 CAT Catalunya 2
D 24 Fernandez Molas Andreu 1905 CAT Figueres 1
D 25 Gutierrez Galindo Angel 1866 CAT Figueres
C 26 Lazaro Porta Angel 2092 CAT Aragones 4
D 27 Vidal Palou Jordi 1903 CAT Santa Eugenia 4
E 28 Gratacos I Font Albert 1775 CAT Banyoles 4 8
D 29 Ruiz De Morales I Cespedes 1903 CAT Banyoles 4
D 30 Perez Fonolleras Oliver 1929 CAT Figueres 4
C 31 Voegeli Max 1873 SUI Doettingen-Klingnau 4
D 32 Marull Duch Miquel 1817 CAT Figueres 4
E 33 Garcia Castany Jose 1749 CAT Santa Eugenia 6
E 34 Viñolas Anglada Judith 1700 CAT Figueres 4
E 35 Andres Sebastian Luis 1700 CAT Figueres 2
D 36 Coll Josifov Richard 1893 CAT Gerunda 3
D 37 Febrero Perez Lluis 1887 CAT Comtal 3
D 38 Mallol Descarrega Aleix 1852 CAT Figueres 3
D 39 Alvarez Albiol Daniel 1832 CAT Foment Martinenc 3
E 40 Alcaraz Martinez Leandro 1738 CAT Figueres 3 1
E 41 Martinez Martinez Jose 1737 CAT Figueres
D 42 Fernandez Macarron M. 1805 CAT Congres
E 43 Cantenys Pages Carles 1715 CAT Figueres
E 44 Baena Kato Erica 1700 CAT Figueres 1

 

Grup A

 

Tram Títol Nom FCE FED Club Pts. Ab Tr
1 GM Movsziszian Karen 2509 ARM Sant Andreu 40
2 IM Mellado Trivino Juan 2443 AND Catalonia 30
A 3 FM Gomez Jurado Luis Alberto 2383 CAT Montcada 7 27 20
A 4 FM Renteria Jorge 2306 COL 24 15
A 5 FM Boix Moreno Daniel 2353 CAT Tres Peons 21 10
B 6 Cervello Tost Ferran 2141 CAT Peona i peó 6 18 20
A 7 IM Mestre Bellido Hector 2346 CAT Barcelona Uga 15 8
B 8 MK Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco 2209 CAT Sant Boi 13 15
B 9 FM Ayza Ballester Jordi 2212 CAT Barcelona Uga 10 10
B 10 Breuker Dennis Michel 2061 NED 8 8
B 11 Moya Arau Carles 2157 CAT Peona i peó 6 6
B 12 FM Capellades Subirana Marc 2188 CAT Peona i peó 5 4 4
B 13 MK Herreros Fernandez Miguel 2242 CAT Catalonia 5 2 2
B 14 MK Gabarro Sole Ramon 2194 CAT Jake 5 1 1
B 15 MK Sanpera Bonet Juan Carlos 2213 CAT Catalonia 5
B 16 Garcia Castellote Oscar 2186 CAT Peona i peó 5
B 17 Sayrol Clols Josep Maria 2235 CAT Calaf 5
B 18 Jover Font Pau 2179 CAT Peona i peó 5
B 19 Garcia Castellote Daniel 2153 CAT Peona i peó
20 Gomez Sanjuan Hector Fernando 1812 ESP
B 21 Ribera Sellares Pere 2162 CAT Catalonia
B 22 Vinals Rioja Jaume 2160 CAT Congres
B 23 Povill Claros Xavier 2192 CAT Peona i peó
B 24 MK Tejero Royo Fermin 2197 CAT Congres 4
B 25 Corriguelas Armillas Frederic 2149 CAT Peona i peó 4
26 Alsina Franco Sergio 2083 CAT Gerunda 4
27 Vargas Drechsler Carlos 1958 CAT Tres Peons 4
B 28 Masachs Vendrell Francesc 2102 CAT Catalonia 4
29 Tardio Fran Emilio 2002 CAT Tres Peons 4
30 Galiana Fernandez Adrian 1889 ESP 4
31 Domingo Moratalla Julio 0 ESP 4
B 32 Guasch Murtra Josep Maria 2132 CAT Espluga de Francolí
B 33 MK Macaya Ruiz Alfons 2244 CAT Sant Cugat
B 34 Diaz Lopez Pedro 2099 CAT Sant Andreu
35 Martin Perez Pau 1954 CAT Llinars
36 Picatoste Verdejo Sergio 2059 CAT Sant Andreu
37 Munoz Vila Xavier 1849 CAT Cerdanyola Mataró
38 Arias Castanedo Jacinto 1883 ESP
39 Gomez Maestro Gustavo 1674 ESP
40 Solsona Manonelles Josep 1803 CAT Capablanca
A 41 MK Asensio Linan Teodoro 2252 CAT Montcada 3
42 Las Heras Aixandri Guillem 1952 CAT Llinars 3
43 Bolos Gimeno Domingo 1634 ESP 3
44 Gomez Sanjuan Gustavo 1561 ESP
45 Padilla Ruiz Joan Josep 1879 CAT Berga
46 Meyer Kuno 1886 CAT Santpedor
47 Pujol Pina Ramon Manel 1868 CAT Elefant 1
       Grup B
Tram Títol Nom FCE FED Club Pts. Ab Tr
C 1 Parramon Guillaumet Jaime 2012 CAT Vallfogona 20
C 2 Cervello I Tost Roger 2084 CAT Peona i peó 15
C 3 Soler Bel Josep 2023 CAT Cardona 10
C 4 Perez Garcia Adria 1979 CAT Peona i peó 8
C 5 Blasco Cusido Francesc 2083 CAT Valls 6 6
C 6 Povill Batlle Ramon 2012 CAT Peona i peó 6 4
C 7 Girona Masdeu Joan 1973 CAT Selva del Camp 6 2
D 8 Pino Muñoz Francisca 1925 CAT Reus Ploms 20
C 9 Ayza Casamitjana Antoni 2017 CAT Barcelona Uga 1
D 10 Matons Calafi Eva Mª 1932 CAT Valls 15
C 11 Cerdans Costa Ferran 1955 CAT Santpedor
C 12 Montoliu Daroca Imma 1982 CAT Vallfogona
D 13 Toquero Gracia Pau 1877 CAT Llinars 10
D 14 Escofet Llongueras Joan 1947 CAT Barcelona Uga 8
D 15 Garcia Escoda Marc 1854 CAT Molins de Rei 5 6
D 16 Martinez Arranz Leire 1853 CAT Peona i peó 5 4
D 17 Collell Rodriguez Victor 1911 CAT Peona i peó 5 2
D 18 Custodio Criado Jofre 1901 CAT Peona i peó 5 1
D 19 Gabarro Fontanet Xavier 1855 CAT Ivars
D 20 Las Heras Aixandri Sara 1872 CAT Llinars
C 21 Capelles Prat Ramon 1982 CAT Avinyó
D 22 Arias Velasco Josep 1848 CAT Ateneu Barcelonès
E 23 Vidal Moll Francesc 1756 CAT Terrassa 20
D 24 Febrero Perez Lluis 1887 CAT Comtal 4
D 25 Girona Rovira Albert 1841 CAT Selva del Camp 4
E 26 Rovira Chacon Mª Merce 1791 CAT Selva del Camp 4 15
D 27 Franch Besa Julia 1843 CAT Santpedor 4
D 28 Molins Molina Josep 1860 CAT Santpedor 4
E 29 Garcia Pitarch Raul 1724 CAT Mataró 4 10
D 30 Castan Sanclemente Alejandro 1884 CAT Aragonès
D 31 Capell Guix Santiago 1885 CAT Santpedor
D 32 Pastalle Torrents Josep 1817 CAT Tres Peons
D 33 Povill Claros Laura 1911 CAT Peona i peó
D 34 Martinez Arranz Nagore 1810 CAT Peona i peó 3
E 35 Begara Rodriguez David 1767 CAT Sant Boi Lluçanès 3 8
E 36 Martinez Oliva Moises 1700 CAT Tres Peons 3 6
E 37 Alcon Llosada Alex 1739 CAT Andorra 3 4
D 38 Alcon Llosada Jaume 1804 CAT Andorra 3
E 39 Las Heras Maestro Lluis 1731 CAT Llinars 3 2
E 40 Vargas Rodriguez Gabriel 1701 CAT Peona i peó 3 1
E 41 Las Heras Aixandri Laia 1790 CAT Llinars 2
E 42 Morral Esteve Salvador 1700 CAT Sant Boi 1

Tram Rank Ti. Jugador Elo FED Club Pts Ab Tr.
1 GM Grigoryan Karen H. 2595 ARM Armenia 55
A 2 IM Palit Somak 2397 IND India 40 65
3 GM Perez Mitjans Orelvis 2435 ESP Sant Josep Badalona 35
A 4 IM Akshat Khamparia 2362 IND India 31 45
5 IM Cruz Filemon 2439 PER Tres Peons 27
6 GM Narciso Dublan Marc 2515 CAT Barberà 24
7 IM Gomez Garrido Camilo Ernesto 2496 CUB Cuba 21
8 IM Cruz Jonathan 2459 PER Tres Peons 18
9 FM Oliva Castaneda Kevel 2446 CUB Cuba 6 15
10 IM Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro 2415 CAT Sant Josep Badalona 6 13
A 11 IM Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria 2391 CAT SCC Sabadell 6 10 35
12 IM Panelo Marcelo 2445 ARG Sant Josep Badalona 6 8
13 IM Alarcon Casellas Rolando 2411 CUB Montcada 6 6
A 14 FM Martinez Alcantara Jose Eduardo 2379 PER Peru 4 30
15 IM Kohlweyer Bernd 2422 GER Alemania 2
A 16 Sagar Shah 2339 IND India 1 20
17 GM Munoz Pantoja Miguel 2451 CAT Cerdanyola Valles
18 GM Lopez Martinez Josep Manuel 2549 CAT SCC Sabadell
19 IM Huerga Leache Mikel 2457 ESP Espanya
B 20 Silva Rodriguez Julio 2210 ESP Espanya 65
A 21 IM Vehi Bach Victor Manuel 2316 CAT Montcada 15
A 22 FM Hernando Rodrigo Julio Antonio 2342 CAT Cerdanyola Valles 10
A 23 FM Buchenau Frank 2250 GER Gottingen 8
A 24 IM Piasetski Leon 2274 CAN Canada 6
25 GM Rodriguez Cepedes Amador 2427 CAT Sant Josep Badalona
B 26 Silva Rodriguez Fernando 2217 ESP Espanya 45
B 27 CM Dalo Hermes 2221 VEN Catalunya 35
A 28 FM Sanchez Enriquez Oscar Gerardo 2374 MEX Mexico 5 4
A 29 FM Santos Ruiz Miguel 2306 ESP Espanya 5 2
A 30 IM Vidarte Morales Arturo 2326 CAT Montcada 5 1
B 31 Tallo Dominguez Imar 2245 CAT SCC Sabadell 5 30
B 32 Valls Marti Artur 2212 CAT Ateneu Colon 5 20
B 33 Herrera Reyes Jose Antonio 2239 ESP Espanya 5 15
B 34 Malassagne Isabelle 2122 FRA França 5 10
B 35 Aryan Chopra 2246 IND India 8
B 36 Bru Rullo Llatzer 2127 CAT Cerdanyola Valles 6
B 37 FM Fernandez Cazorla Antonio 2216 CAT Cerdanyola Valles 4
38 Severri Arrese Carlos 1915 CAT Agusti
B 39 Ayats Llobera Gerard 1934 CAT Llinars del Valles 2
A 40 IM Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A. 2382 COL Figueres
B 41 Domenech Vallejos Josep Lluis 2062 CAT Maragall 1
B 42 FM Raghunandan Kaumandur Srihari 2106 IND India
B 43 Gonzalez Vericat Sergio 2206 CAT Gerunda
B 44 FM Quirhuayo Gonzalo 2137 PER Peru
B