Divisió d'Honor

2 SESTAO BIZKAIALDE 3.5 - 2.5 ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
1 GM Vitiugov, Nikita ½ - ½ GM Leko, Peter
2 GM Rodshtein, Maxim ½ - ½ GM Meier, Georg
3 GM Edouard, Romain ½ - ½ GM Rakhmanov, Aleksandr
4 GM Santos Ruiz, Miguel 1 - 0 GM Aroshidze, Levan
5 GM Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G ½ - ½ GM Moskalenko, Viktor
6 IM Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina ½ - ½ IM Matnadze, Ana
       
3 ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA 2.5 - 3.5 CAC BENIAJAN DUOCHESS
1 GM Leko, Peter ½ - ½ GM Navara, David
2 GM Meier, Georg ½ - ½ GM Ponomariov, Ruslan
3 GM Rakhmanov, Aleksandr ½ - ½ GM Anton Guijarro, David
4 GM Aroshidze, Levan 0 - 1 GM Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel
5 GM Moskalenko, Viktor 1 - 0 GM Ibarra Jerez, Jose Carlos
6 IM Matnadze, Ana 0 - 1 IM Paehtz, Elisabeth

 

Classificació

1 CAC BENIAJAN DUOCHESS MUR 4 8.5
2 MAGIC EXTREMADURA EXT 3 7
3 SESTAO BIZKAIALDE EUS 3 6.5
4 SOLVAY "A" CNT 2 6
5 AJOBLANCO EXTREMADURA EXT 2 6
6 JAIME CASAS MONZON ARA 2 5
7 ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA CAT 0 5
8 OROMANA SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC AND 0 4

 

 

Primera Divisió

4 GRANDAMA SANTA LUCÍA 2.5 - 3.5 CLUB D’ESCACS BARBERÀ
1 GM Dvirnyy, Danyyil 0 - 1 GM Alsina Leal, Daniel
2 IM Barbot, Pierre 0.5 - 0.5 IM Alonso Moyano, Jonathan
3 FM Bressac, Stephane 0 - 1 IM Bergez, Luc
4 IM Ortega Hermida, Daniel 0.5 - 0.5 Rivas Garcia, Victor
5 FM Gutierrez Olivares, Daniel 1 - 0 WFM Garcia-Castany Musellas, Gal.la
6 WIM Vega Gutierrez, Belinda 0.5 - 0.5 Martin Capitan, Feliciano
       
1 COLLADO VILLALBA 5.0 - 1.0 CLUB D’ESCACS BARBERÀ
1 GM Mista, Aleksander 1 - 0 GM Alsina Leal, Daniel
2 GM Vazquez Igarza, Renier 1 - 0 IM Alonso Moyano, Jonathan
3 IM Gascon Del Nogal, Jose Rafael 0 - 1 IM Bergez, Luc
4 FM Martin Duque, Jesus 1 - 0 Rivas Garcia, Victor
5 FM Ortega Ruiz, Jose Miguel 1 - 0 WFM Garcia-Castany Musellas, Gal.la
6 WIM Aranaz Murillo, Amalia 1 - 0 Martin Capitan, Feliciano

 

Classificació

1 COLLADO VILLALBA MAD 4 9
2 VIRGEN DE ATOCHA MAD 3 8.5
3 GROS XAKE TALDEA VAS 3 7.5
4 GRANDAMA SANTA LUCÍA CAN 2 6.5
5 CLUB D’ESCACS BARBERÀ CAT 2 4.5
6 C.A. SILLA – LÓPEZ INSTALACIONES VAL 1 5
7 SOLVAY - B CNT 1 5
8 C.A. REAL OVIEDO AST 0 2

 

MÉS INFORMACIÓ