XVIII Obert Internacional Sant Martí 2016 Grup A

13-07-2016  -  21-07-2016

Carrer Selva de Mar, 213, 08020, BARCELONA

7210 €

A+

A+

http://www.cesantmarti.com/

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1SHYAM SUNDAR M.8-
2BACHMANN SCHIAVO, AXEL7.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
3OLIVA CASTANEDA KEVEL7-
4HIMANSHU SHARMA, 6.5-
5KARTHIKEYAN MURALI6.5-
6GOMEZ GARRIDO CAMILO ERNESTO6.5-
7LIBISZEWSKI , FABIEN6.5OLOT
8DEBASHIS DAS6.5-
9ARIZMENDI MARTINEZ JULEN LUIS6.5-
10ANURAG MHAMAL6.5-
11CUARTAS MEDINA, JAIME ALEXANDER6BARBERA C.E.
12ORTIZ SUAREZ, ISAN REYNALDO6-
13HERRERA REYES, JOSÉ ANTONIO6LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
14SWAYAMS MISHRA6-
15LI DI6-
16HENRIQUEZ VILLAGRA CRISTOBAL6-
17NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC6ATENEU COLON C.E.
18MUÑOZ , MIGUEL6LIRA VENDRELLENCA
19HARIKRISHNAN.A.RA6-
20ALVAREZ PEDRAZA, ARAMIS6LLEIDA C.E.
21ORTEGA AMARELLE MARIANO6-
22VALDES , LEONARDO6MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
23YOGIT S6-
24PARNALI S DHARIA6-
25PERALTA , FERNANDO5.5VALLS C.E.
26RATHANVEL V S5.5-
27ASIS GARGATAGLI, HIPOLITO5.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
28QIU MENGJIE5.5-
29VASSALLO BARROCHE, MAURICIO5.5BARBERA C.E.
30CHERNYAK VIKTORIA5.5-
31URIBE ARTEAGA, DANIEL5.5LA LIRA, C.E.
32IBANEZ AULLANA RAMON5.5-
33VEHI BACH, VICTOR M.5.5VALLS C.E.
34YASHAS D.5.5-
35JAYAKUMAAR S5.5-
36GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
37HERNANDEZ MOYA YULEISY5.5-
38TEICHMANN ERIK O M C5.5-
39LAN ZILUN5-
40AGUERO JIMENEZ LUIS LAZARO5-
41GAUTIER ANAND5-
42SANCHEZ JEREZ EMILIO MIGUEL5-
43COLL ORTEGA, JORDI5LLEIDA C.E.
44MENESES GONZALEZ KEVIN MOISES5-
45PRINCE BAJAJ5-
46GLIMBRANT TORBJORN5-
47LIU CHANG5-
48LARSSON ANDERS5-
49BANNINK BERNARD5-
50MARTINEZ LOPEZ, IVAN5VALLFOGONA C.E.
51GOMEZ JURADO, ALBERT5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
52PATIL PRATIK5-
53MULAY PRATIK5-
54GAVRISH LEONID5-
55HERNANDO RODRIGO, JULIO ANTONIO5ATENEU COLON C.E.
56ADEIMI MICHEL4.5-
57NIRAJ SARIPALLI4.5-
58SADHWANI RAUNAK4.5-
59LORENZO DE LA RIVA, LAZARO4.5BARBERA C.E.
60MARTORELL AGUADO, JOAN4.5COMTAL C.E.
61BRZEZINSKI ADAM4.5-
62LILLO CASTANY, VICTOR4.5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
63CAPELLADES SUBIRANA, MARC4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
64CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON4.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
65DARDHA DANIEL, 4.5-
66KUNAL KAKUMANU4.5-
67DARDHA ARBEN4.5-
68OJAS KULKARNI4.5-
69MARTIN PEREZ, LAURA4.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
70RAKSHITTA RAVI4.5-
71RAMIREZ GARCIA, JORGE ALBERTO4.5SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
72IVANA MARIA FURTADO4.5-
73MAGALLANES , GUSTAVO JAVIER4.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
74GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE4FIGUERES C.E.
75PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
76MENDONCA LEON LUKE4-
77GAIKWAD SIDDHANT4-
78RUEDA MARQUEZ, DAVID JUAN4LA LIRA, C.E.
79NOORDHOEK HENK4-
80LIKHIT CHILUKURI4-
81DAHALE ATUL4-
82ASENSIO LIÑAN, TEODORO4SANT ADRIA C.E.
83VILLAR REYMUNDO, JUAN ANTONIO 4LA LIRA, C.E.
84SNEHAL BHOSALE4-
85RENDBOE JOHN4-
86KAKUMANU KAUTIL4-
87PEREZ GARCIA, ADRIA4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
88SALAGRAN FERRAGUT, GUILLEM4GERUNDA, C.E.
89TAHAY ROMAIN4-
90SAPALE SALONI4-
91VALLS MARTI, ARTUR3.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
92CASTRILLO MANSEGO, PABLO3.5CORNELLA C.E.
93JOVE GRAU, LUIS3.5TARRAGONA C.E.
94TAHAY ALEXIS3.5-
95GARCIA TROBAT FRANCISCO3.5-
96AFSHAR NIUSHA3.5-
97ROJAS FERNANDEZ, ANDRES3.5SANT MARTI C.E.
98CHUNG MATHILDE3.5-
99CASTILLO DALMAU, ALBERT3.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
100MOLINERO MARTIN, JOAN3.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
101NADAL FAJARDO, RICARD3.5LA LIRA, C.E.
102PRIETO ERNESTO3.5-
103SUASNABAR JESUS3.5-
104CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ, JESUS3.5BARBERA C.E.
105BERNAT CAPDEVILA, ERNEST3.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
106FERNANDEZ AGUILAR, FRANCISCO3.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
107JIMENEZ RUANO, ADRIAN3BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
108GIL QUILEZ SONIA3-
109GARCIA LOPEZ, NICOLAS3SANT ANDREU C.E.
110MASFERRER NIUBO, ENRIC3PEONA I PEO, C.E.
111GUIX TORRES, DAVID3LES FRANQUESES, C.E.
112GINESTA CABALLERO OLGA LUCIA3-
113NEPVEU MANUEL3-
114BIELECKI , PAWEL2.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
115GARCIA MARIN, GUILLEM2.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
116MARCHADOR VILLALBA, JORDI2.5MASNOU C.E.
117MOLANO LAFUENTE, ISMAEL2.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
118MARTIN CAPITAN, FELICIANO2BARBERA C.E.
119DALO , HERMES2CATALUNYA E.C.
120FERRE CAMPOS, JOSEP2BADALONA C.E.
121VARGAS DRECHSLER, CARLOS2TRES PEONS C.E.
122HAPALA ELISABETH2-
123VIVES BELLBER, TOMAS2MASNOU C.E.
124VARELA CUADRADO, CESAR2SANT JOAN DESPI C.E.
125PISTOL MATS-ERIK2-
126CUSTODIO CRIADO, JOFRE1.5CONGRES C.E.
127FABREGAS FONTANET, ANTONI1.5LA LIRA, C.E.
128SCALZI EVANS, FEDERICO1VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
129TATEO , IDA1TRES PEONS C.E.
130COLOME ROVIRA, OSCAR0MATARO C.E.
131SVIRIDOV VALERY0-
132CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN0SANT ANDREU C.E.
133ALARCON CASELLAS, ROLANDO0TORA C.E.
134VILLUENDAS VALERO ADRIAN0-
135KARTHIK VENKATARAMAN0-
136HEMANT SHARMA (DEL)0-
137JAISWAL PUNEET0-
138HONG XING0-
139DARNELL ANTON0-
140SAIZ RODRIGO, FERNANDO0JAKE C.E.
Grup B
#NomPuntsClub
1LOPEZ MANZANO, ANTONI7.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
2MINKO DMITRY7.5-
3CARDENAS , FERNANDO ADRIAN7TRES PEONS C.E.
4ELIZONDO MARQUET JUAN MARCOS7-
5PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO7RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
6CANO SEVILLA, IVAN6.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
7PEREZ GARCIA, JOSE MIGUEL6.5-
8RAMAL MATA, RODRIGO6.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
9JI , PABLO6.5SANT MARTI C.E.
10MINGUELL SOLER, JOAN6.5MATARO C.E.
11CARREY ABELLAN, ENRIC6.5MARAGALL, JOAN AVV C.E.
12KHUDOV , OLEKSANDR6CALLDETENES C.E.
13RIERA DANES, MANEL6SANT MARTI C.E.
14PALLARES GURREA, AITOR ALEXANDER6JAKE C.E.
15FLORES MENDOZA, JOSÉ ANTONIO6PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
16COSTA TRAVE, JAUME6GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
17PARAYRE SOGUERO, JORDI6PEONS DEL BRUC, CLUB D'ESCACS
18KHACHATRYAN , TIGRAN6JAKE C.E.
19NANDHINI SARIPALLI6-
20FERNANDEZ EGEA, ANDRES6SANT ADRIA C.E.
21BRUNET GIL, POL6LA LIRA, C.E.
22LLEYDA NAVAL, JUSTO6TRES PEONS C.E.
23LOZANO RUIZ, DAVID6PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS
24BIEG PAGEL, CLEMENS5.5CATALUNYA E.C.
25CERVELLO TOST, ROGER5.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
26MARTOS MARTIN, JOSE ANGEL5.5ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
27VALAREZZO RICARD, PEDRO5.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
28RITTER AGUILAR, JORDI5.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
29AYZA CASAMITJANA, ANTONI5.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
30POYATO RUIZ, FERNANDO5.5SANT MARTI C.E.
31ESCOFET LLONGUERAS, JOAN5.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
32ABARCA GARCIA, XAVIER5.5AMPOSTA C.E.
33RAMOS ALVAREZ, MAXIMO5.5LA LIRA, C.E.
34MARTOS AMIGUET, VALENTINA5.5ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
35MARTIN VILLANOVA, JORDI5.5LLAVANERES, CLUB ESCACS
36GONZALEZ MORENO, ANTONI5.5ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
37REIXACH MINISTRAL, EDUARD5.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
38VALBUENA CASTRO, GREGORIO5JAKE C.E.
39COLOM ANDRES, XAVIER5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
40OLIVAS MONTOYA, ALBERT5LLORET, CLUB ESCACS
41GARCIA CLEMENTE, JULIAN FRANCISCO5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
42ROCHE PERIS, EDUARD5CATALUNYA E.C.
43VOLART BUIL, JORDI5TRES PEONS C.E.
44GRINDBAKKEN ERIK5-
45GARCIA PUNZANO, JOSEP LLUIS5SANT ADRIA C.E.
46ANDREU TERMES, FREDERIC5CONGRES C.E.
47MOLINA HERNANDEZ, ALBERT5SANT ADRIA C.E.
48SERRA VILARO, AGUSTI5COMTAL C.E.
49MARTINEZ BALAGUER, JOSEP5JAKE C.E.
50MARTIN VALENTIN, FRANCESC5TRES PEONS C.E.
51PEREZ CUADRADO, EDUARDO5TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
52GONZALEZ ALONSO, MARTI5ATENEU COLON C.E.
53MADRID SOLE, ANTONIO5JAKE C.E.
54PUJAL MONCHO, JOAQUIM4.5SANT MARTI C.E.
55GARCIA RUIZ, ADRIAN4.5JAKE C.E.
56ALQUEZAR CALPENA, MARC4.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
57PASCUAL GONZALEZ-NOVELLES, CARLES4.5SANT MARTI C.E.
58MAQUEDA BERDUGO, FRANCISCO4.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
59GRASA SOLANAS OSCAR4.5-
60MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, EMILI4.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
61BERENGENO VIERGE, RODOLFO4.5CENTRO ARAGONES DE BARCELONA
62HERNANDO RODRIGO, LOURDES4.5CADENA ESCACS AV PORT
63SANTOLARIA PEÑA, MANEL4.5TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
64QUERO ORTEGA, JOAN4.5EL PRAT, C.E.
65MINKO OLGA4.5-
66FRANZONI LADRON DE GUEVARA, ENRIC4.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
67VALERO RECALDE, PABLO4.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
68CASTILLO DALMAU, ARNAU4.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
69CASSI DE LA VIUDA, ÀLEX4.5BADALONA C.E.
70TSULAIA , MARIAM4.5TORRENEGRA C.E.
71MORENO OLLER, VICTOR4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
72MAS SAYOS, LLUIS4.5VIC, C.E.
73ROMERO FUNIELES, RAFAEL DE JESUS4.5LA LIRA, C.E.
74DOMÍNGUEZ LAGUNA, EDUARD4.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
75SALAZAR NAVAS, JOSEP4.5CORNELLA C.E.
76MOYA NUÑEZ, PAU SALVADOR4.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
77FERRE NAVARRO, JOAN4.5AMISTAT DE PREMIA C.E.
78ARROYO MATEO, JOSE MIQUEL4.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
79PEREDA VILLALBA, JULIAN4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
80COROMINAS GARRIDO, ANTONI4MARAGALL, JOAN AVV C.E.
81PERA MUNTASELL, MARC4LA LIRA, C.E.
82GONZALEZ CANOVAS, SEBASTIA4LA LIRA, C.E.
83MOLINA MAÑAS, MIQUEL4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
84MOLINAS GARCIA, FRANCESC4CATALUNYA E.C.
85GARCIA RAMOS, ANAIS4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
86PALAU FONTANET, DAVID4FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
87JULIA YEBRA, DAVID4TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
88ESTEBAN LUPIAÑEZ, JOSE MIQUEL4SANT MARTI C.E.
89SANCHEZ VIANA, JORDI4BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
90CANO VILA, EDUARD4ATENEU COLON C.E.
91FERRES SAEZ, JOAN4PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
92CASTEJON GARCIA, RICARDO4BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
93VICENTE SORIANO, JOSEP4CALLDETENES C.E.
94SERENTILL TOST, EDUARD4COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
95NUÑEZ ROMEO, FAUSTO4FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
96MOLINA TABERNERO, JORDI4TRES PEONS C.E.
97GOMEZ PARLA, JOSEP4SANT MARTI C.E.
98TORTOSA MOROS, JOAN4IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
99DEN BREEJEN WILFRED4-
100CERVERA LOPEZ, MIGUEL3.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
101MOYSEN CORTES, JESSICA3.5TRES PEONS C.E.
102RODRIGUEZ BELTRAN, FERNANDO3.5TRES PEONS C.E.
103VELA VALVERDE, SERGI3.5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
104SANCHEZ PAZ, JOSEP3.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
105HERNANDEZ BERMUDEZ, ALBERTO3.5AMISTAT DE PREMIA C.E.
106ROMERO GAMEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER3.5CONGRES C.E.
107MARTIN ARRANZ, LLUIS3.5LA LIRA, C.E.
108HINAREJOS MONTANO, ANDRES3.5SANT MARTI C.E.
109MORENO PEREZ, NORBERTO3.5SANT MARTI C.E.
110MARTIN SANCHEZ, ANTONI3.5SANT MARTI C.E.
111PASCUAL DURAN, PAU3.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
112DOMENCHE REDONDO, FRANCESC3.5CASTELLBISBAL, CLUB ESCACS
113DEMESTRES LOPEZ, RICARD3.5SANT MARTI C.E.
114FEBRERO PEREZ, LLUIS3.5COMTAL C.E.
115SANTOLARIA SANZ, XAVIER3.5TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
116GOMEZ GUINOVART, JOSEP MANEL3.5CONGRES C.E.
117MARTINEZ NAVARRO, MIQUEL3.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
118ORTIZ PADRO, POL3.5FIGUERES C.E.
119CASSI GIMENO, JORDI3.5BADALONA C.E.
120JIMENEZ RIMBLAS, RAUL3.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
121MINKO ALEKSANDR3.5-
122DI FIORI, ELCIO3TRES PEONS C.E.
123SUBIRANA SANTOS, MARC3BADALONA C.E.
124PASCUAL GONZALEZ-NOVELLES, DAVID3SANT MARTI C.E.
125PALOMERO GALVEZ, ANTONI3SANT MARTI C.E.
126YLLA SORO, RAFAEL3CONGRES C.E.
127ROMERO BUSTOS, JORGE H3EL PRAT, C.E.
128CASTRO ESTRELLA, JOAN GABRIEL3TRES PEONS C.E.
129ORTS GONZALEZ, RAFAEL3TRES PEONS C.E.
130GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, MIQUEL3SANT MARTI C.E.
131SANCHEZ COVES, JOAN JOSEP2.5IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
132MARTINEZ MEDINA, JOSE JUAN2.5LES FRANQUESES, C.E.
133DE FIGUEIREDO COUTINHO, ROCCO2.5IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
134ANTEQUERA GARCÍA, LUÍS2.5SANT MARTI C.E.
135PEREZ RAMIREZ, PLACIDO2.5SANT MARTI C.E.
136BERNAT MOR, JULI2.5ATENEU BARCELONES, C.E.
137MINKO ULIANA2.5-
138PIFARRE GENE, JOAN BAUTISTA2TRES PEONS C.E.
139MARCELO , DIEGO LUIS2PEONA I PEO, C.E.
140COSTA FRERS, OCTAVI2PEONA I PEO, C.E.
141ROVIRA PUIG, RICARDO2CATALUNYA E.C.
142ARIAS ARANDA, GUILLEM2FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
143BIENVENIDO KLEQUE, JOSE1.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
144CAPELLADES MOLERO, JOSEP1LES FRANQUESES, C.E.
145RIERA MESTRES, JOSEP1TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS
146TORDERA JUMILLA, JOAQUIM1SANT MARTI C.E.
147SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ, RAÚL1LA LIRA, C.E.
148GAYA SANS, JORDI0BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
149RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ, ALFONS0SANT BOI C.E.
150APINYAN MANUKYAN, MARK0PEONA I PEO, C.E.
151MARTIMPÉ BURGUÉS, XAVIER0SANT MARTI C.E.