XVII Obert Internacional d'Escacs Ciutat d'Olot

31-07-2016  -  31-07-2016

Casino Olotí (Passeig d?en Blay, 6)

1565 Euros

a

a+

http://www.escacsolot.cat/

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1CRUZ SANCHEZ, CRISTIAN8CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
2PERALTA , FERNANDO7.5VALLS C.E.
3GOMEZ GARRIDO CAMILO ERNESTO7-
4ALARCON CASELLAS, ROLANDO7TORA C.E.
5ORTEGA AMARELLE MARIANO7-
6CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN7SANT ANDREU C.E.
7CORI JORGE7-
8AGUERO JIMENEZ LUIS LAZARO6.5-
9VEHI BACH, VICTOR M.6.5VALLS C.E.
10MELLADO TRIVIÑO, JOAN6.5CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
11MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN6.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
12GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAUL OMAR6.5HOSPITALET BELLVITGE CLUB D'ESCACS
13OLIVA CASTANEDA KEVEL6.5-
14AROSHIDZE , LEVAN6OLOT
15ALONSO GARCIA, RENE6CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
16AYMERICH VERDAGUER, EDUARD6OLOT
17CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON6COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
18CAMPOS MORENO, JAVIER6FIGUERES C.E.
19ALONSO BOUZA, JULIO JAVIER6CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
20BAÑOS , OSCAR FRANCISCO6FIGUERES C.E.
21IBAÑEZ TARRADELLAS, EDUARD6FIGUERES C.E.
22VINARDELL CRUAÑAS, SERGI6OLOT
23DIAZ MUÑOZ, SERGI5.5BANYOLES, C.E.
24PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
25CAPELLADES SUBIRANA, MARC5.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
26PAQUICO RODRIGUEZ, IVAN5.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
27RODRIGUEZ SORRIBES, JORDI5.5CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
28GUERRERO SANMARTI, RICHARD5.5HOSPITALET BELLVITGE CLUB D'ESCACS
29PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO5.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
30VILAR LOPEZ, MONICA5.5FIGUERES C.E.
31ROMERO CASTEJON, DANIEL5.5EL PRAT, C.E.
32PEREZ PASTORA, EVARIST5.5SANT MARTI C.E.
33GARATE QUISPE JORGE SANTIAGO5.5-
34CASTRILLON OTERO, JAVIER5.5GERUNDA, C.E.
35ARUS BLANCH, DANIEL5.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
36DIAZ COMAS, JORDI5.5PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
37VERDAGUER MONTANYA, MARC5CALLDETENES C.E.
38SUASNABAR JESUS5-
39DEL AMO CARBO, JORDI5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
40VILADRICH CLARET, JORDI5BALSARENY - SALLENT C.E.
41SERRAT RIFA, ERNEST5OLOT
42PARRAMON ROS, FRANCESC5GERUNDA, C.E.
43ALVAREZ MARTINEZ, ROBERT CARLOS5FIGUERES C.E.
44RAMON ESTADES, LLORENÇ5GERUNDA, C.E.
45DIAZ CARRASCO, SERGIO5EL PRAT, C.E.
46LORCA CORTADA, DAVID5CARDONA
47BADOSA ROMANYO, ALBERT5SANTA PAU CLUB ESCACS
48MAS RAS, OLEGUER5CALLDETENES C.E.
49BALAGUE CANADELL, JORDI5BANYOLES, C.E.
50LASAOSA IRIGOYEN, JAVIER5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
51MENAC COMAS, JOAN RAMON5CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
52VIÑAS SERRA, JAUME5FIGUERES C.E.
53TEIXIDOR JORDA, JORDI5OLOT
54RUIZ MATA, OSCAR4.5SANT MARTI C.E.
55SOLA GARCIA, MANEL4.5OLOT
56FLORES MENDOZA, JOSÉ ANTONIO4.5PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
57CANO EGEA, GERARD4.5BANYOLES, C.E.
58PARAYRE SOGUERO, JORDI4.5PEONS DEL BRUC, CLUB D'ESCACS
59HERNANDEZ REQUENA, FRANCESC4.5OLOT
60CANAL MORELL, MIQUEL4.5OLOT
61RADIGALES MAURI, JAUME4.5TARADELL, PARC D'ESPORT C.E.
62VIDAL PALOU, JORDI4.5SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
63VILA CAMPS, CARLES4.5MONTGRI, C.E.
64MIGUEL BAUER, ALEX4.5OLOT
65SANMARTI FALGUERA, RICARD4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
66ROQUETA MAFFEI, OSCAR NAHUEL4.5SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
67ROMERA FERNANDEZ, MANEL4.5GUIXOLENC C.E.
68CANO EGEA, JOAN MANEL4.5SANT GREGORI C.E.
69PETEREIT , MICHAEL VIKTOR4.5OLOT
70ACEVEDO EGIDO, DAVID4.5ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
71SOY VIÑAS, FRANCESC4.5OLOT
72GARCIA ESCODA, MARC4MOLINS DE REI C.E. FOMENT
73GARCIA CASTANY, JOSE4SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
74VEGARA GALLEGO, PERE4TARADELL, PARC D'ESPORT C.E.
75BARRACA GONZALEZ, JORDI4SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
76CAMPRUBI I JUANOLA, JAUME4BANYOLES, C.E.
77SINGH , SUKHWINDER4OLOT
78ALEKSANYAN , RADMILA4TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS
79LAZARO PUJOL, ABEL4FIGUERES C.E.
80RODRIGUEZ DE GUZMAN, MOISES4OLOT
81BOUSSELY JACK4-
82PUIGVERT VIGO, LLUIS4OLOT
83MIGOLI , JEROME4PORQUERES CLUB ESCACS
84ARMENGOU BERNAL, PERE4OLOT
85LOPEZ CHARLES4-
86SABRIA MESTRAS, JORDI4SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
87BOIX GRAVOLOSA, JOSEP Mª3.5OLOT
88CUESTA ALEMANY, GUILLEM3.5SANTA PAU CLUB ESCACS
89RIDAO GIMENO, OSCAR3.5SANTA MARIA DE PALAUTORDERA, C. E.
90BONET BONET, JOAN3.5OLOT
91CAMPRUBI I JUANOLA, JORDI3.5BANYOLES, C.E.
92ALCARAZ MARTINEZ, LEANDRO3.5FIGUERES C.E.
93BOSCH RICART, JOAN3.5TARADELL, PARC D'ESPORT C.E.
94TRIAS PUNSET, CARLES3.5SANTA PAU CLUB ESCACS
95PERDOMO RAUDALES, JAVIER FERNANDO3.5BANYOLES, C.E.
96SERRAT JUANOLA, XAVIER3SANTA PAU CLUB ESCACS
97INSA PUJOLAR, MARTI3ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
98REBOLLO ORDOÑEZ, DANI3ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
99CASADO GRABOLEDA, JOKIN3FIGUERES C.E.
100VILA I BAGUE, ARNAU3FIGUERES C.E.
101CROS GARCIA, MARC3OLOT
102ORTIZ PADRO, POL3FIGUERES C.E.
103RECCHIA NEVIO3-
104JURADO CODERCH, HERIBERT3OLOT
105ALFONSO SALES, RICARDO3OLOT
106GALLARDO ROSAS, ORIOL3BLANES C.E.
107CARGOL VERDAGUER, FERRAN3OLOT
108CASADEVALL BUSQUETS, JORDI3OLOT
109VERDAGUER PLANELLA, POL3OLOT
110OLCINA MONELLS, JORDI3OLOT
111BOSCH CODINA, JOAQUIM2.5OLOT
112GÓMEZ SUAREZ, KENNETH2OLOT
113CLOTET MAS, DAN2CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
114CHEN , WEIJIE2OLOT
115PINYOL LLORA, JULIA2CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
116ALCÓN DÁVALOS, MARC2MONTORNES C.E.
117CRIVILLÉS ORENSANZ, LLUC2OLOT
118MAS CAZORLA, JOSEP1.5OLOT
119BARRACA BOROZENETS, ENRIC1SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
120PORTA TOVAR, ORIOL0ATENEU COLON C.E.
121PORTA TOVAR, GUILLEM0ATENEU COLON C.E.
122DRVAR IZIDOR0-
123COLOME ROVIRA, OSCAR0MATARO C.E.
124NIÑO YEPES, KENNY ENRIQUE0LLORET, CLUB ESCACS