IX Obert Internacional 'Ciutat de Sabadell' Grup A

01-09-2016  -  09-09-2016

Carrer de Ramon Albó, 1

-

B

B

http://coralcolon.net/

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1GRIGORYAN KAREN H.7-
2AGUERO JIMENEZ LUIS LAZARO7-
3MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN6.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
4OLIVA CASTANEDA KEVEL6.5-
5GARRIGA CAZORLA, PERE6MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
6NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC5.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
7MUÑOZ , MIGUEL5.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
8GONZALEZ GARCIA, JOSE5.5VALLS C.E.
9LORENZO DE LA RIVA, LAZARO5.5BARBERA C.E.
10DOMINGUEZ PONS, ERIC5.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
11VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO5.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
12AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD5.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
13OLIVARES CANELLES FRANCISCO5-
14GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
15MELLADO TRIVIÑO, JOAN5CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
16PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
17IVANOV MIKE5-
18CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON4.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
19KLEINMAN MICHAEL4.5-
20ALARCON CASELLAS, ROLANDO4.5TORA C.E.
21SUASNABAR JESUS4.5-
22GOMEZ JURADO, ALBERT4BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
23CAPELLADES SUBIRANA, MARC4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
24SAMA SALINAS, HECTOR4SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
25GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE4FIGUERES C.E.
26JIMENEZ RUANO, ADRIAN4BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
27ORTEGA SERRA, MARC3.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
28DE PAZ SANMARTIN, JOSE A.3.5ATENEU GUISSONA
29RAHAL , MICHAEL3SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
30ROS ALONSO, JAUME3SANT BOI C.E.
31GARCIA MARIN, GUILLEM3MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
32CHAN JAMES3-
33SAYROL CLOLS, JOSEP Mª3CALAF C.E.
34TARDIO FRAN, EMILI3TRES PEONS C.E.
35WIEBE DANIEL3-
36IGLESIAS , JORGE2.5LA LIRA, C.E.
37SOTO BALASTEGUI, VICTOR1TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
38PEREZ RUIZ, SANTIAGO1ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
39ALMEIDA QUINTANA, OMAR0COLON SABADELL CHESSY
Grup B
#NomPuntsClub
1BIELECKI , PAWEL8.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
2LOPEZ PAJUELO, SERGI7MONTMELO C.E.
3PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO7RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
4OSET TEIXIDOR, GUERAU6.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
5FERNANDEZ AGUILAR, FRANCISCO6.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
6CARDENAS , FERNANDO ADRIAN6.5TRES PEONS C.E.
7PARRA BOLA, JOSEP Mª6.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
8COSTA TRAVE, JAUME6GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
9CAMPOS CAYUELAS, ADRIAN6SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
10CLANCHET OLLE, JOSEP6MARTORELL C.E.
11PRATS RODRIGUEZ, JOAN BOSCO6SANT BOI C.E.
12LUCAS NAVAS, JOSE MANUEL6SANT BOI C.E.
13COLOM ANDRES, XAVIER6AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
14COLOME ROVIRA, OSCAR6MATARO C.E.
15FERNANDEZ FELGUERA, AGUSTIN5.5VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
16CARBO HORS, DAVID5.5CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
17RAMON SERRANO, FCO. JAVIER5.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
18MAS RECORDA, PERE5.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
19GONZALEZ GARCIA, SERGI5.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
20RAMON HERRAEZ, ALEX5.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
21GABARRÓ SERVITJA, PAU5.5CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
22SAMA SALINAS, ALEJANDRO5.5LA LIRA, C.E.
23MARTINEZ PEREZ, PABLO5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
24PARRA ORDORICA, GORKA5.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
25SEGARRA CALDERER, ALBERT5SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES
26PLA CARULLA, JOAQUIM5OLESA C.E.
27PERA MUNTASELL, MARC5LA LIRA, C.E.
28VILLA BRULLET, DAVID5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
29TORRALBA BROSA, MARC5CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
30VALAREZZO RICARD, PEDRO5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
31NAVAJAS ÁLVAREZ, JOSEP5SANT ANDREU C.E.
32CABALLE SASOT, ROGER5TRES PEONS C.E.
33GARCIA RAMOS, ANAIS5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
34TORTOSA MOROS, JOAN5IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
35LOPEZ MARTI, IGNACIO5L'ESTANY, CLUB ESCACS
36CABRERA MARMOL, MANUEL4.5IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
37TURON MORA, JOAN4.5VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
38MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGIO4.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
39MARTINEZ ARCA, MANEL4.5SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES
40GARCIA PUNZANO, JOSEP LLUIS4.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
41RAHAL , JOE4.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
42VILLA CARDENAS, JORGE4.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
43MENENDEZ CABRERA, ENRIC4.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
44SENTÍS BAENA, SAMUEL4.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
45BRUNET GIL, POL4LA LIRA, C.E.
46SARRATE PRESAS, JORDI4MONTMELO C.E.
47SERENTILL TOST, EDUARD4COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
48MUÑOZ LOZANO, JORGE MANUEL4TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
49GIRALT TORO, JULIO4SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES
50ESCOFET LLONGUERAS, JOAN4TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
51LOPEZ OLIVA, VICTOR4BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
52VILLA CAIGUELAS, PASCUAL4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
53MONTSERRAT RUBIA, ANGEL4SANTPEDOR C.E.
54JUANICO RULL, GUILLEM4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
55GOMEZ SANCHEZ, JAVIER4ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
56GARCIA MILLAN, DANIEL4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
57CASTAÑEDA MUÑOZ, ANTONIO4PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
58SALVANY ALONSO, ARTUR4MONTMELO C.E.
59CASARES BONALS, AINHOA3.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
60RUIZ GONZALEZ JORGE3.5-
61PONSA ALCUBIERRE, MARINA3.5BARBERA C.E.
62FARELL DURAN, JOSEP3.5LA PASSIO D'ESPARREGUERA, C.E.
63FEBRERO PEREZ, LLUIS3.5COMTAL C.E.
64MORENO VILLALBA, ANTONIO3.5PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS
65CASASSAS BROSA, RAMON3.5TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS
66FLORES MUÑOZ, DANIEL3.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
67GARRIDO SANCHEZ, DANIEL3.5BARBERA C.E.
68EGEA PASCUAL, GUILLEM3.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
69LOPEZ MARTINEZ, ANGEL3.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
70MONTAGUT GONZÁLEZ, JOAN3.5BALAFIA CLUB D'ESCACS
71SIERRA MACIAS, ADAN3.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
72GARCÍA TORRES, ADOLFO3.5CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
73ARIAS PRIETO, DIANA3MONTMELO C.E.
74ALONSO PICHARDO, LUIS3COLON SABADELL CHESSY
75LAJARIN RALLO, MARC3COLON SABADELL CHESSY
76OLIVE TORRAS, RICARD3COLON SABADELL CHESSY
77GONZALEZ COBOS, ARNAU3COLON SABADELL CHESSY
78MOLINA TABERNERO, JORDI3TRES PEONS C.E.
79VILLODRES RUBIO, ADRIAN3CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
80LAJARIN SERRA, RUBEN3COLON SABADELL CHESSY
81HERRERA GRANDE, PLACID3BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
82ROVIRA PUIG, RICARDO3CATALUNYA E.C.
83MUÑOZ ESTEVE, ANTONIO2.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
84ORTS GONZALEZ, RAFAEL2.5TRES PEONS C.E.
85ESPAÑOL BADA, NÚRIA2.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
86ESCRIBANO MUÑOZ, EDILBERTO2COLON SABADELL CHESSY
87SORIANO GIRBAU, SANTIAGO2BARBERA C.E.
88GABALDÀ SIERRA, JOAN2BARBERA C.E.
89SANTAMARIA CASTEL, RICARD1TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
90SAYROL PALÀ, JOSEP1CALAF C.E.
91LAJARIN RALLO, OSCAR1COLON SABADELL CHESSY
92MARTINEZ LOPEZ-COZAR, MANUEL0.5ONCE BARCELONA
93ALCARAZ LOPEZ, FRANCESC0FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.