Diada de l'11 de Setembre d'escacs actius

11-09-2016  -  11-09-2016

Carrer de Ramon Albó, 1

-

a+

a

http://coralcolon.net/

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1CUARTAS MEDINA, JAIME ALEXANDER8.5BARBERA C.E.
2OLIVA CASTANEDA KEVEL7.5-
3GOMEZ GARRIDO CAMILO ERNESTO7.5-
4GRIGORYAN KAREN H.7-
5ALONSO ROSELL, ALVAR7GERUNDA, C.E.
6NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC6.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
7MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN6.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
8CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON6.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
9ALARCON CASELLAS, ROLANDO6TORA C.E.
10GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE6FIGUERES C.E.
11OLIVARES CANELLES FRANCISCO6-
12CAPELLADES SUBIRANA, MARC6PEONA I PEO, C.E.
13VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO6MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
14GARCIA RAMOS, ANAIS6COLON SABADELL CHESSY
15VILLAR REYMUNDO, JUAN ANTONIO 6LA LIRA, C.E.
16PORRAS MATEO, FELIPE6GEVA-CEA C.E.
17COLON GARCIA, ENRIQUE6SANT ANDREU C.E.
18COMAS FABREGO, LLUIS5.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
19ORTEGA AMARELLE MARIANO5.5-
20AGUERO JIMENEZ LUIS LAZARO5.5-
21HERRERA REYES, JOSÉ ANTONIO5.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
22GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAUL OMAR5.5HOSPITALET BELLVITGE CLUB D'ESCACS
23POZANCO ROMASANTA, MARC5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
24CERVELLO TOST, ROGER5.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
25PELLICER RONCERO, NESTOR5.5MONTMELO C.E.
26OLIVA VALERO, OSCAR5.5TORA C.E.
27GARCIA-CASTANY MUSELLAS, GAL.LA5.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
28SAGUILLO GONZALEZ, ORIOL5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
29JAREÑO BADENAS, ALEIX5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
30MARTINEZ PLA, XAVIER5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
31NADAL FAJARDO, RICARD5LA LIRA, C.E.
32AVILA JIMENEZ, XAVIER5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
33CAMPOS CAYUELAS, ADRIAN5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
34SUASNABAR JESUS5-
35CARDENAS , FERNANDO ADRIAN5TRES PEONS C.E.
36PEREZ RUIZ, SANTIAGO5ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
37LOPEZ SANTANA, OSCAR5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
38MIGUEZ CABELLO, FEDERICO5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
39JIMENEZ RUANO, ADRIAN4.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
40LLERINS BONET, RICARD4.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
41MORENO MARTIN, DANIEL4.5SANT BOI C.E.
42ALCARAZ LOPEZ, FRANCESC4.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
43FERNANDEZ AGUILAR, FRANCISCO4.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
44FLORES LIÑAN, JOSEP LUIS4.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
45TORRALBA BROSA, MARC4.5CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
46GOMILA BENEJAM DORO4.5-
47GARCIA GARRIDO, ENRIC4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
48CESPEDES LLAVERIAS, LLIBERT4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
49MARTINEZ PEREZ, PABLO4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
50TRIQUELL SANCHEZ, MANEL4COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
51BES ALVAREZ, ALEX4FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
52LOPEZ MARTINEZ, ANGEL4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
53GOMILA MARTI SANTIAGO4-
54ORTIZ PADRO, POL4FIGUERES C.E.
55PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO4RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
56VILLA CARDENAS, JORGE4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
57GARCIA PUNZANO, JOSEP LLUIS4SANT ADRIA C.E.
58COLOM ANDRES, XAVIER4AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
59HERNANDEZ REQUENA, FRANCESC4OLOT
60ALEKSANYAN , RADMILA4TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS
61BERNADO LOPEZ, ROGER4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
62MORENO PINO, PEDRO3.5GAVA C.E.
63GONZALEZ GARCIA, SERGI3.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
64PONSA ALCUBIERRE, MARINA3.5BARBERA C.E.
65CARRETE RECASENS, JORDI3.5LA SELVA DEL CAMP, C.E.
66GONZALEZ CANOVAS, SEBASTIA3.5LA LIRA, C.E.
67AGUILO CERVERA, XAVIER3.5SANT FELIU C.E.U.C.
68RAMOS ALVAREZ, MAXIMO3.5LA LIRA, C.E.
69CAIXAL PIQUE, JORDI3.5TARRAGONA C.E.
70GRASA SOLANAS OSCAR3-
71MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGIO3COLON SABADELL CHESSY
72MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, EMILI3COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
73GARCÍA TORRES, ADOLFO3CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
74GARCÍA GALLARDO, VÍCTOR3TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
75ALCANTARA RUIZ, NATALIA3MONTMELO C.E.
76GASULL BATISTE, ARAN3TRES PEONS C.E.
77SALINAS TOMAS, DANIEL3COLON SABADELL CHESSY
78GARCIA CASTANY, JOSE3SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
79PUENTE FERNANDEZ, LUCAS2.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
80GARCIA RAMOS, ANAIS2.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
81SEGARRA GARRIDO, ARNAU2TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
82GARRIDO SANCHEZ, DANIEL2BARBERA C.E.
83PADIN JUY, JOSÉ2LA LIRA, C.E.
84GUERRERO BAEZ, INDIRA1.5PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
85ARGEMI BARTOLOME, DOMENEC1SANT FELIU C.E.U.C.
86CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN0SANT ANDREU C.E.
87URIBE ARTEAGA, DANIEL0LA LIRA, C.E.
88AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD0BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
89COLOME ROVIRA, OSCAR0MATARO C.E.
90COSTA TRAVE, JAUME0GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
91CANO SEVILLA, IVAN0BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
92VALAREZZO RICARD, PEDRO0CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
93CASTILLO DALMAU, ALBERT0VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
94GARCIA RUIZ, ADRIAN0JAKE C.E.
95FLORES MUÑOZ, DANIEL0GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
96SANCHEZ COVES, JOAN JOSEP0IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
97CAPELLADES MOLERO, JOSEP0LES FRANQUESES, C.E.
98GARDNER , LEO0SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
Grup B
#NomPuntsClub
1BERNADO LOPEZ, ROGER8.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
2ALCALA GONZALEZ, CESAR7BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
3CERVELLÓ NAVARRO, HECTOR7COLON SABADELL CHESSY
4PARRA ORDORICA, ARNAU6LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
5BAUTISTA SARMIENTO, JOEL5.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
6GARCIA GIL, ORIOL5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
7CASARES BONALS, ASIER5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
8MUNTAL CORRALES, ARNAU5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
9CRUZ MEDINA, JULIA5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
10ROMEU VILADOT, EMILI5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
11GOMEZ RIVERA, JUDIT5ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
12GARCÍA GALLARDO, VÍCTOR4.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
13GARCIA SILVAN, LARA4.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
14TOQUERO GRACIA, LAURA4.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
15LOPEZ OLIVA, LUIS4BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
16SALINAS TOMAS, DANIEL4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
17FERNANDEZ CLIMENT, ALBERT4CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
18RAMON HERRAEZ, MIREIA4GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
19NAVAJAS ÁLVAREZ, ANTONI4SANT ANDREU C.E.
20ESPADA ESPAÑOL, TURA4LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
21LOBO PEREIRA, ARAMI3.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
22SEGARRA GARRIDO, ARNAU3.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
23FERNANDEZ AGUILAR, JULIO3.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
24LLONCH FARRÉS, GERARD3COLON SABADELL CHESSY
25ZHANG , JIA-QI3COLON SABADELL CHESSY
26JUANICO RULL, MARCEL2.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
27ESPADA ESPAÑOL, LLEDO2LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
28ARTIGAS TORRAS, ORIOL1COLON SABADELL CHESSY
29CONTIJOCH MONTPART, ROGER0CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.