XXIII Open Internacional d'actius de Vallfogona de Balaguer

18-09-2016  -  18-09-2016

Pavelló Poliesportiu de Vallfogona de Balaguer

4000 Euros

a+

a

http://www.vallfogona.com/

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1LORENZO DE LA RIVA, LAZARO7.5BARBERA C.E.
2MUÑOZ , MIGUEL7LIRA VENDRELLENCA
3NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC7ATENEU COLON C.E.
4TREPAT HERRANZ, JOAN7LLEIDA C.E.
5BACHES GARCIA, GUILLERMO7SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
6VEHI BACH, VICTOR M.7VALLS C.E.
7ALVAREZ PEDRAZA, ARAMIS7LLEIDA C.E.
8CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON7COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
9VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO6.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
10OMS PALLISSE, JOSEP6.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
11URIBE ARTEAGA, DANIEL6.5LA LIRA, C.E.
12GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAUL OMAR6.5HOSPITALET BELLVITGE CLUB D'ESCACS
13FERNANDEZ ALONSO, MIQUEL A.6.5LA SELVA DEL CAMP, C.E.
14MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN6SANT ANDREU C.E.
15ZURANO LOPEZ, PEDRO6AMPOSTA C.E.
16FERNANDEZ SORIANO, RUBEN6AMPOSTA C.E.
17BENET CATALA, ANTONI6REUS DEPORTIU
18BARBERO SENDIC, ALEJANDRO6SANT ANDREU C.E.
19MONELL CAMARASA, DAVID6VALLFOGONA C.E.
20MARTINEZ LOPEZ, IVAN6VALLFOGONA C.E.
21GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE6FIGUERES C.E.
22ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ6VALLS C.E.
23ADEL LAHCHAICHI, OUSSAMA6LLEIDA C.E.
24MONFA SOLE, RAMON6MOLLERUSSA
25GHENGHIU , ALEX6LLEIDA C.E.
26MELLADO TRIVIÑO, JOAN5.5CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
27RIBERA BAZTAN, JOSE5.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
28HERRERA REYES, JOSÉ ANTONIO5.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
29MARTIN PEREZ, LAURA5.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
30GUERRA REIG, JUAN5.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
31QUINTAS GALEANO, LLUIS5.5LLEIDA C.E.
32AYZA CASAMITJANA, ANTONI5.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
33BRUNET MARTINEZ, JOSEP5.5PARDINYES, C.E.
34CORTIELLA I VALLÉS, ROGER5.5VALLFOGONA C.E.
35MASALIAS MIRA, MARC5.5VALLS C.E.
36MASAGUE ARTERO, GUERAU5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
37GABARRO SOLE, RAMON5JAKE C.E.
38COLL ORTEGA, JORDI5LLEIDA C.E.
39PARAYRE SOGUERO, JORDI5PEONS DEL BRUC, CLUB D'ESCACS
40PALAU CABASES, ALBERT5BAIX SEGRE, CLUB D'ESCACS
41SALVADO OBRERO, IVAN5GANDESANA C.E.
42SOLE GONZALEZ, EDGAR5LLEIDA C.E.
43ARANZANA ARESTE, ALBERTO5LLEIDA C.E.
44MONFA ESCOLA, RAMON5MOLLERUSSA
45MORENO ROBERT, EDUARD5VILA-SECA C.E.
46FARRE SELMA, DAVID5CAMBRILS, UNIO ESCACS
47PARRAMON GUILLAUMET, JAIME5VALLFOGONA C.E.
48GRAU FERRER, CARLES5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
49MIR CARNICE, JORDI5ALMENAR CLUB ESCACS
50SOLE PIJUAN, FERRAN5LLEIDA C.E.
51PRINCEP HOMEDES, JAUME5BALAFIA CLUB D'ESCACS
52GIRONA MASDEU, JOAN5LA SELVA DEL CAMP, C.E.
53PONSARNAU MARQUILLES, JAUME5TARREGA C.E.
54ALBA TARRADELLES, JOSE5BAIX SEGRE, CLUB D'ESCACS
55RODON BALCELLS, JAUME5IVARS D'URGELL C.E.
56GENSANA BERZUNCES, JOAN5LLEIDA C.E.
57MALLOL DESCARREGA, GERARD5FIGUERES C.E.
58VIDAL ROSELL, JOSE5BELLCAIRE D'URGELL CLUB ESCACS
59RIBERA PANE, JAUME4.5MOLLERUSSA
60MASOT RIBE, JESUS JAVIER4.5FLANC DE DAMA, CLUB ESCACS
61VOLTES MIRET, ANDREU4.5VALLFOGONA C.E.
62MARTI TRILLA, ALEIX4.5VALLFOGONA C.E.
63FERRER FONT, JORDI4.5FLANC DE DAMA, CLUB ESCACS
64COTS VALLS, JORGE4.5TARREGA C.E.
65PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO4.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
66FARRE REGADA, JULIÀ4.5BELLPUIG C.E.
67VILA CAIRO, GERARD4SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
68PEREZ CABAS, JOSE4LLEIDA C.E.
69BRUNED SEGURA, MARIO4LLEIDA C.E.
70GAVILANES PALACIOS, GUILLERMO4ALTA RIBAGORÇA CLUB ESCACS
71LAZARO PORTA, ANGEL4CENTRO ARAGONES DE BARCELONA
72PINO MUÑOZ, FRANCISCA4CONSTANTI, C.E.
73CARRETE RECASENS, JORDI4LA SELVA DEL CAMP, C.E.
74CLUA GUARDIA, MARIONA4VALLFOGONA C.E.
75SULLEVA BAIGET, ALEX4CATALUNYA E.C.
76SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOEL4VALLFOGONA C.E.
77TARRAGO PINYOL, ROBERT4VALLFOGONA C.E.
78RIPOLL GALVEZ, GUERAU4LLEIDA C.E.
79BONET VERDU, MARCEL4LLEIDA C.E.
80GABARRO FONTANET, XAVIER4IVARS D'URGELL C.E.
81HERREROS ANGRILL, JAIME4PONTS C.E.
82SOLA SENDRA, FRANCESC4SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
83LOPEZ LUNA, OSCAR4VALLFOGONA C.E.
84CANO RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL4FLANC DE DAMA, CLUB ESCACS
85JORDAN ARIAS, JESUS4PARDINYES, C.E.
86COSIALLS BAZ, DANIEL4BALAFIA CLUB D'ESCACS
87ESCORIZA LUSILLA, PEDRO4GAVA C.E.
88FARRE JOVAL, ENRIC4VALLFOGONA C.E.
89GUILLAMET SANTANDREU, RAMON4JUNEDA C.E.
90BARBOSA MARTINEZ, MARCEL3.5BALAGUER C.E.
91ALCON LLOSADA, ALEX3.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
92VIDAL BERMEJO, JOAN ANGEL3.5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
93PUEYO AMOROS, PAU3.5SANT BOI C.E.
94JUCLA ESTEVE, FCO. JAVIER3.5LLEIDA C.E.
95PASTO BOTA, ALEX3.5PARDINYES, C.E.
96SASTRE MARTIN, DANIEL3.5LLEIDA C.E.
97GONZALEZ ANDRADA, JOSE ANTONIO3PARDINYES, C.E.
98PALAU BARRUFET, VINYET3LLEIDA C.E.
99MORANT ABAD, TERESA3REUS DEPORTIU
100RUBIES ROURE, ANTONIO3VALLFOGONA C.E.
101MALLOL DESCARREGA, ALEIX3FIGUERES C.E.
102MELIS VEGA, JUAN JOSE3ALTA RIBAGORÇA CLUB ESCACS
103RIBERA VEGANZONES, JOSEP MARIA3GEVA-CEA C.E.
104GISBERT TOMAS, ROSER3MASDENVERGE C.E.
105DE LA FUENTE EXPÓSITO, JUAN MANUEL3VALLFOGONA C.E.
106LYLAK , IGOR3ALTA RIBAGORÇA CLUB ESCACS
107VIDAL PUIG, SERGI3BALAGUER C.E.
108PUEYO PINASA, MANEL3ALTA RIBAGORÇA CLUB ESCACS
109RIBERA VEGANZONES, SERNI3GEVA-CEA C.E.
110ESCODA RODRIGUEZ, DAVID2.5PARDINYES, C.E.
111ROVIRA CHACON, Mª MERCE2.5LA SELVA DEL CAMP, C.E.
112ALCON LLOSADA, JAUME2.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
113PALAU VALLÉS, FRANCESC2.5LLEIDA C.E.
114GARRETA NIETO MARIA2-
115GARRETA CRESPO BLAS2-
116CARABANTES OTAL, LAIA2-
117BARRI CASTELL, JOAN2BALAGUER C.E.
118DE LA FUENTE CAZACU, MIGUEL ANGEL2VALLFOGONA C.E.
119RUBIES VAZQUEZ, ANTONI2VALLFOGONA C.E.
120BERGE SOLE, JOSE M.2VALLFOGONA C.E.
121CARBI FON, JOAN1BELLCAIRE D'URGELL CLUB ESCACS
122ALCON BELTRAN, ALFRED1GEVA-CEA C.E.
123HERNANDEZ REQUENA, FRANCESC0OLOT