1 | NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC | 7.5 | ATENEU COLON C.E. |
2 | VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO | 7 | PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS |
3 | QUIRHUAYO CHUMBE, GERMAN GONZALO | 7 | PEON DOBLADO |
4 | CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON | 7 | RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS |
5 | RIZOUK , AIMEN | 6.5 | BARBERA C.E. |
6 | FLUVIA POYATOS, JORDI | 6.5 | GEVA-CEA C.E. |
7 | DIAZ CAMALLONGA, CARLES | 6.5 | SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL |
8 | MUÑOZ , MIGUEL | 6.5 | LIRA VENDRELLENCA |
9 | MELLADO TRIVIÑO, JOAN | 6 | CATALONIA-JOVIAT E. |
10 | CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN | 6 | RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS |
11 | MONCLUS DOMINGO, ANGEL | 6 | BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS |
12 | CARRERA VARGAS, GALO | 6 | RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS |
13 | CASTILLO DALMAU, ALBERT | 6 | VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS |
14 | AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD | 6 | BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS |
15 | CANO SEVILLA, IVAN | 6 | VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS |
16 | RAHAL , MICHAEL | 5.5 | ATENEU COLON C.E. |
17 | MARTINEZ PLA, XAVIER | 5.5 | VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS |
18 | URIBE ARTEAGA, DANIEL | 5.5 | LA LIRA, C.E. |
19 | CHERNIKOV , VOLODYMYR | 5.5 | PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS |
20 | MARTINEZ LOPEZ, CARLOS | 5.5 | VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS |
21 | MOLANO LAFUENTE, ISMAEL | 5.5 | VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS |
22 | SHUKLA RAHUL | 5.5 | - |
23 | GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAUL OMAR | 5 | BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS |
24 | PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª | 5 | SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL |
25 | SANCHEZ LOPEZ, JUAN M. | 5 | BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS |
26 | NADAL FAJARDO, RICARD | 5 | PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS |
27 | FORTES GIL, JOSEP Mª | 5 | RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS |
28 | PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO | 5 | RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS |
29 | SERRANO DELGADO, BIENVENIDO | 5 | RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS |
30 | VIERA FALCON, CRISTO MANUEL | 5 | RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS |
31 | SILVA PEÑA, ANGEL DAVID | 5 | TORRENEGRA C.E. |
32 | GASULL BATISTE, ARAN | 5 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
33 | RAHAL , JOE | 5 | CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E. |
34 | BOIXADER ARBO, XAVIER | 4.5 | BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS |
35 | SERRANO SANCHEZ, HILARIO | 4.5 | RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS |
36 | CAMPOS CAYUELAS, ADRIAN | 4.5 | BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA |
37 | FERRER GOT, JUAN | 4.5 | RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS |
38 | CERVELLÓ NAVARRO, HECTOR | 4.5 | SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL |
39 | TORRALBA BROSA, MARC | 4.5 | SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES |
40 | HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, PATRICIO | 4.5 | RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS |
41 | FERNANDEZ MONTORO, MANEL | 4.5 | RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS |
42 | SALOM JOVANI, ORIOL | 4.5 | AMPOSTA C.E. |
43 | ORTIZ PADRO, POL | 4.5 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
44 | AGUILERA CAMPAÑA, ANTONIO | 4 | LIRA VENDRELLENCA |
45 | GRASA SOLANAS OSCAR | 4 | - |
46 | CAIXAL PIQUE, JORDI | 4 | TARRAGONA C.E. |
47 | SIERRA CASADO, MANUEL | 4 | RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS |
48 | LUJAN MORENO, ROYER MANUEL | 4 | TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E. |
49 | CERVELLO TOST, ROGER | 4 | PEONA I PEO, C.E. |
50 | DARTMANN AUBANELL, CATRIONA | 4 | PEONA I PEO, C.E. |
51 | FORTE ESPARZA, MIGUEL | 4 | BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA |
52 | MARTIN-CARO ALBACAR, ADRIAN | 4 | RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS |
53 | ZHENG , HONG WEI | 4 | MONTORNES C.E. |
54 | MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, EMILI | 3.5 | COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E. |
55 | VILA LOPEZ, JOAN | 3.5 | MONTBUI C.E. |
56 | CRISTOBAL ARTIGAS, SERGI | 3.5 | LA POBLA DE CLARAMUNT, CLUB DE TENNIS |
57 | GARCIA GIL, ORIOL | 3.5 | SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL |
58 | LOPEZ OLIVA, LUIS | 3 | BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA |
59 | ALEKSANYAN ISRAILYAN, NICOLAS | 3 | PEONA I PEO, C.E. |
60 | PINYOL LLORA, JULIA | 3 | CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E. |
61 | FONT TRENCHS, MIQUEL | 3 | BARAD, CLUB ESCACS |
62 | LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, JUAN LUIS | 3 | BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA |
63 | GONZALEZ AVELLANA, SANTIAGO | 3 | NAVARCLES CLUB ESCACS |
64 | BUENO PI, JOSE | 3 | BARAD, CLUB ESCACS |
65 | MOLES MEMBRIVE, FRANCISCO JAVIER | 3 | RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS |
66 | SALINAS TOMAS, DANIEL | 3 | SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL |
67 | FRADERA MANILS, JOSEP | 2.5 | PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO |
68 | PASCUAL BONFILL, ALBERT | 2.5 | RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS |
69 | NOVOA PRIETO, JOSE BENITO | 2 | SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL |
70 | SUADES TORRES, SERGI | 2 | CATALONIA-JOVIAT E. |
71 | ZACARIAS GUERRA, PEDRO | 2 | BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS |
72 | ZHANG , JIA-QI | 2 | SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL |
73 | SILION , ALEXANDRU | 2 | MONTORNES C.E. |
74 | MOLL DE LA FUENTE, JOSEP | 1 | RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS |
75 | GARCÍA CASAS, ORIOL | 0 | RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS |
76 | URRUTIA MULE, ORIOL | 0 | BARBERA C.E. |
77 | MARTINEZ FERRER, ALBERT | 0 | RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS |
78 | GISBERT MIR, ALEJANDRO | 0 | JAKE C.E. |
79 | ESQUERRA BAYO, JOSEP | 0 | RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS |
80 | GOMEZ CERVANTES, JOAN CARLES | 0 | CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E. |
81 | MONFORTE SOPESEN, CARLOS | 0 | CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E. |
82 | GONZALEZ MENDIOLA, NICOLAS | 0 | BARAD, CLUB ESCACS |