VIII Memorial Josep Lorente

18-06-2017  -  18-06-2017

-

-

a+

a+

http://www.cesantboi.cat

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1MUÑOZ , MIGUEL7.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
2GUAL PASCUAL, ANTONI7.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
3TORRECILLAS MARTINEZ, ANTONI7.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
4CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON7TRES PEONS C.E.
5JEREZ PEREZ, ALFONSO7FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
6MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN7SANT ANDREU C.E.
7MELLADO TRIVIÑO, JOAN7CATALONIA C.E.
8GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE7FIGUERES C.E.
9QUIRHUAYO CHUMBE, GERMAN GONZALO7PEON DOBLADO
10ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ7VALLS C.E.
11LORENZO DE LA RIVA, LAZARO6.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
12MESTRE BELLIDO, HECTOR6.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
13CHALMETA UGAS, RAMON6.5SANT BOI C.E.
14ARIAS BOO, GUILLERMO6.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
15GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL6.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
16TALANIN ANDREI6.5-
17ARANDA FLORES, JORDI6.5TRES PEONS C.E.
18RUPEREZ RYHR, MIGUEL ANGEL6.5PEON DOBLADO
19ROS ALONSO, JAUME6.5SANT BOI C.E.
20CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN6TRES PEONS C.E.
21BADA NAVARRA, JORDI6SANT BOI C.E.
22GRAFL , FLORIAN6ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
23LLANEZA VEGA, PATRICIA6FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
24HERRERA REYES, JOSÉ ANTONIO6LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
25PEREZ GARCIA, ADRIA6PEONA I PEO, C.E.
26OBEROI SHELEV6-
27GUTIERREZ MARTOS, FERRAN6IVARS D'URGELL C.E.
28MARTINEZ PLA, XAVIER6TRES PEONS C.E.
29BLASCO COLL, ANDREU6CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
30PAQUICO RODRIGUEZ, IVAN6CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
31PRATS ALONSO, OSCAR6SANT BOI C.E.
32GOMEZ JURADO, ALBERT6SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
33SKOMOROKHIN ROMAN6-
34GONZALEZ SAGUILLO, ORIOL6TRES PEONS C.E.
35FERRER LLUCH, ANTONIO6LLAVANERES, CLUB ESCACS
36PANELO MUÑOZ, MARCELO A.5.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
37JIMENEZ RUANO, ADRIAN5.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
38ESTRELLA VIDIELLA, JORDI5.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
39VILLAR REYMUNDO, JUAN ANTONIO 5.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
40MARTINEZ TALAVERA, JORDI5.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
41SEGARRA CALDERER, ALBERT5.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
42MINGUELL SOLER, JOAN5.5LLAVANERES, CLUB ESCACS
43BARBA RIOS, ENRIC5.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
44GARNICA NEBOT, ESTEVE5.5MOLI NOU C.C.
45GRANADOS TELLO, ROMAN5.5IVARS D'URGELL C.E.
46GONZALEZ DANILOW, ALEXNOVITCH5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
47RIU LOPEZ, DANIEL5.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
48MARTIN BARCELO, CARLES5.5PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS
49BRUNET GIL, POL5.5LIRA, LA C.E.
50VIÑAS RACIONERO, JOSEP CLAUDI5.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
51GONELL APARICI, RAMON5.5OLESA C.E.
52MASAGUE ARTERO, GUERAU5.5LLEIDA C.E.
53PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO5.5TRES PEONS C.E.
54CERVELLO TOST, FERRAN5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
55CASTILLO DALMAU, ALBERT5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
56GARCIA DE BLAS, ESTEBAN5MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
57CASTRILLO MANSEGO, PABLO5CORNELLA C.E.
58MARZO PIE, XAVIER5COLON ATENEU C.E.
59RAMON SERRANO, FCO. JAVIER5COLMENA, LA C.E.
60CASTELLS BRIONES, MIQUEL5SANT BOI C.E.
61BES ALVAREZ, ALEX5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
62VILA CAIRO, GERARD5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
63IGLESIAS OJEDA, FERNANDO5SANT BOI C.E.
64GUIX TORRES, DAVID5FRANQUESES, LES C.E.
65DE URQUIZA SEBASTIAN5-
66SOLE PIJUAN, FERRAN5LLEIDA C.E.
67ROMEU PERULLES, JAUME5MOLI NOU C.C.
68GUTIERREZ ANSO, JOSEP5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
69MUHAMMAD , QASIM5COMTAL C.E.
70MARTINEZ PEREZ, PABLO5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
71MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, EMILI5BADALONA C.E.
72CERVELLO TOST, ROGER5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
73ROS ALONSO, JOANA5SANT BOI C.E.
74GARCIA GIL, ORIOL5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
75CATALA ULIED, BERNAT5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
76MARTIN VILLANOVA, JORDI5LLAVANERES, CLUB ESCACS
77FLORES LIÑAN, JOSEP LUIS5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
78BOSCH ROMAY, JAUME5ONCE BARCELONA
79ROCHE PERIS, EDUARD5CATALUNYA C.E.
80BOLOIX PAHISSA, XAVIER5CORNELLA C.E.
81CHAVERO TRUJILLO, LUIS5SANT BOI C.E.
82PONSARNAU MARQUILLES, JAUME5TARREGA C.E.
83ÁLVAREZ ALBIOL, VÍCTOR4.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
84SALVADO OBRERO, IVAN4.5PEO VUIT, C.E.
85PLANELLA SANCHEZ, JORDI4.5ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
86NADAL FAJARDO, RICARD4.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
87PREGONAS CASAPONSA, MIQUEL 4.5COLLBLANC C.E.
88NAVARRO PEREZ, JUAN CARLES4.5SANT ESTEVE, C.E.
89CASTILLO DALMAU, ARNAU4.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
90SANTAMARIA TORRES, SERGIO4.5CORNELLA C.E.
91GARCIA RAMOS, ANAIS4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
92CATALA ULIED, GUILLEM4.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
93SILVA PEÑA, ANGEL DAVID4.5TORRENEGRA C.E.
94PARRAMON GUILLAUMET, JAIME4.5VALLFOGONA C.E.
95VALAREZZO RICARD, PEDRO4.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
96GASULL BATISTE, ARAN4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
97PERA MUNTASELL, MARC4.5LIRA, LA C.E.
98VIDAL BERMEJO, JOAN ANGEL4.5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
99JEREZ SORIANO, ANTONIO4.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
100GIRONA MASDEU, JOAN4.5SELVA DEL CAMP, LA C.E.
101MOYA NUÑEZ, PAU SALVADOR4FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
102RAMON HERRAEZ, ALEX4COLMENA, LA C.E.
103CERVELLÓ NAVARRO, HECTOR4BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
104CARRETE RECASENS, JORDI4JUNEDA C.E.
105SOLA SENDRA, FRANCESC4SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
106GONZALEZ DE PEDRO-JUAN, JAVIER4SANT BOI C.E.
107LORENZO MARTÍNEZ, RUBÉN4FRANQUESES, LES C.E.
108ALVAREZ ALBIOL, DANIEL4FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
109ALQUEZAR CALPENA, MARC4PEON DOBLADO
110DOSAIGUAS BONNE, JAIME JOSÉ4TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
111ORTIZ PADRO, POL4TRES PEONS C.E.
112ARIAS ARANDA, GUILLEM4FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
113RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ, ALFONS4SANT BOI C.E.
114CONTRERAS FERNANDEZ, JOAN4VILAFRANCA C.E.
115LECHA GARCIA, EDUARD4OLESA C.E.
116MEDINA DIEZ, MIQUEL4VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
117COBO SAMPRON, RAMON4COMTAL C.E.
118VILA LOPEZ, JOAN4MONTBUI C.E.
119COSTA FRERS, OCTAVI4TRES PEONS C.E.
120TORRALBA BROSA, MARC4BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
121DURO SALGADO, FRANCISCO4CORNELLA C.E.
122GIRONA ROVIRA, ALBERT4SELVA DEL CAMP, LA C.E.
123BERNADO LOPEZ, ROGER4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
124SALINAS TOMAS, DANIEL4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
125PALAU BARRUFET, VINYET4ALCOLETGE CLUB ESCACS
126CUXART TALTAVULL, ALBERT4CORNELLA C.E.
127MURCIANO CRIADO, NATALIA4FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
128FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, MARIO3.5SANT BOI C.E.
129DOMÍNGUEZ LAGUNA, EDUARD3.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
130SALVADOR MUÑOZ, JOSEP Mª3.5MOLI NOU C.C.
131GARDNER , LEO3.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
132HUERTAS BUITRON, DOMINGO3.5OLESA C.E.
133ROMERO FUNIELES, RAFAEL DE JESUS3.5LIRA, LA C.E.
134FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, JORDI3.5SANT BOI C.E.
135PLANELLA ZAVALA, IVAN3.5TRES PEONS C.E.
136BISE FENOY, JORDI3.5CORNELLA C.E.
137CASTRO ESTRELLA, JOAN GABRIEL3.5TRES PEONS C.E.
138ROS GORNE, RAMON3.5SANT BOI C.E.
139HERNANDEZ MEDIAVILLA, JUAN JOSE3.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
140MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ, BERNAT3SANT BOI C.E.
141VARELA CUADRADO, CESAR3SANT JOAN DESPI C.E.
142MARTINEZ ARRANZ, NAGORE3PEONA I PEO, C.E.
143VELA VALVERDE, SERGI3PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
144CAIXAL PIQUE, JORDI3SELVA DEL CAMP, LA C.E.
145TORRES PALAU, JORDI3VILAFRANCA C.E.
146ROVIRA CHACON, Mª MERCE3SELVA DEL CAMP, LA C.E.
147CRISTOBAL ARTIGAS, SERGI3CAPELLADES C.E.
148CASTILLO GARRIDO, ÀLEX3VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
149GIMENEZ CAÑADAS, CARLOS3IGUALADA C.E.
150GARDNER , RICHARD3SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
151MAZA NAVARRO, LLORENS3LLAVANERES, CLUB ESCACS
152DE LA RIVA REINA, MARTÍ3FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
153AUNES CABAÑERO, JOSE3CATALUNYA C.E.
154GIRONA FLORES, LADISLAU3CORNELLA C.E.
155MARCER CASAS, JOAN ANTON3SANT BOI C.E.
156MEMBRIVES CANO, DIEGO3PRAT, EL C.E.
157GONZALEZ AVELLANA, SANTIAGO3CATALONIA C.E.
158BASSONO ORTEGA, JOEL3FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
159PUENTE FERNANDEZ, LUCAS3PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
160MORRAL ESTEVE, SALVADOR3SANT BOI C.E.
161PALOMERO GALVEZ, ANTONI2.5SANT BOI C.E.
162GONZALEZ PEDRAZA, AFRICA2.5SANT BOI C.E.
163GARCÍA GALLARDO, VÍCTOR2.5SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES
164ALEKSANYAN ISRAILYAN, NICOLAS2.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
165MEMBRIVES PINO, DIDAC2.5PRAT, EL C.E.
166RODRIGUEZ COLLADO, ALEX2.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
167CLARAMUNT JUNYENT, MARIA2.5IGUALADA C.E.
168GURRUTXAGA TELLERIA, JOSE LUIS2CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
169DE LA VEGA CZARNECKI, MARCEL2VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
170ESCUDER CODINA, JUAN ANTONIO2PRAT, EL C.E.
171GONZALEZ PEDRAZA, ANGELA2SANT BOI C.E.
172GARCIA GONZALEZ, ERNEST2COLON SABADELL CHESSY
173BENSENY MARTINEZ, GUERAU2LLEIDA C.E.
174CORTES BENET, GERARD-ABINEL2FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
175GENDRE DÍEZ, VIRGINIA2IGUALADA C.E.
176CACHO LAFUENTE, MARC2PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
177MIGLANI AARAV1-
178RAMOS FERNÁNDEZ, PILAR1SANT BOI C.E.
179ESCUDER FONDEVILLA, IVAN1PRAT, EL C.E.
180MARTINEZ LOPEZ, CARLOS0PEONA I PEO, C.E.
181GARCIA RUIZ, ADRIAN0JAKE C.E.
182VOLTES MIRET, ANDREU0VALLFOGONA C.E.
183BERENGENO VIERGE, RODOLFO0ARAGONES DE BARCELONA, CENTRO
184FORTE ESPARZA, MIGUEL0BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
185LÓPEZ CORTÉS, AITOR JOSEP0BELLVITGE ENTITAT
186DURGA NAGESH WR GUTTULA0-
187SANCHEZ VIANA, JORDI0BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
188SERRANO BATOVA, VICENT0MASNOU C.E.
189GRIÑO FERNANDEZ, ADRIAN0IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
190CRISTOBAL FLORES, CELESTI0CAPELLADES C.E.
191SERRANO BATOVA, NICOLAI0MASNOU C.E.
192AHANA VIRAL SHAH0-