XIX Obert Internacional Sant Martí 2017 Grup A

13-07-2017  -  21-07-2017

carrer de la Selva de Mar,213 (Centre Cívic Sant Martí)

7.210 euros

A+

A+

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1FERNANDEZ FERNANDO8-
2GRIGORYAN KAREN H.7.5-
3CUARTAS MEDINA, JAIME ALEXANDER7PEONA I PEO, C.E.
4ASIS GARGATAGLI, HIPOLITO7LIRA, LA C.E.
5ARIZMENDI MARTINEZ JULEN LUIS7-
6HIMANSHU SHARMA6.5-
7BURMAKIN VLADIMIR6.5-
8PERALTA , FERNANDO6.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
9NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC6.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
10OLIVA CASTANEDA KEVEL6.5-
11VANTIKA AGRAWAL6.5-
12TISSIR MOHAMED6-
13HENRIQUEZ VILLAGRA CRISTOBAL6-
14RIOS CRISTHIAN CAMILO6-
15XU ZHIHANG6-
16OBLITAS CARLOMAGNO6-
17QUIRHUAYO CHUMBE, GERMAN GONZALO6PEON DOBLADO
18ZUBRITSKIY ARTYOM6-
19PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª6COLON SABADELL CHESSY
20ARJUN KALYAN6-
21SALINAS HERRERA PABLO6-
22LARSSON ANDERS6-
23DHULIPALLA BALA CHANDRA PRASAD6-
24ESCALANTE RAMIREZ BRIAN SEBAS6-
25ABHISHEK DAS6-
26KULKARNI RAKESH6-
27MATEUS ALEJANDRO6-
28RIZOUK , AIMEN6BARBERA C.E.
29RYAN , JOE6MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
30KARIM ISMAEL5.5-
31ARVOLA BENJAMIN5.5-
32SMIRNOV ARTEM5.5-
33INIYAN P5.5-
34AKASH PC IYER5.5-
35FENIL SHAH5.5-
36VASSALLO BARROCHE MAURICIO5.5-
37SRIJIT PAUL5.5-
38KATHMALE SAMEER5.5-
39DARDHA DANIEL5.5-
40AJAY KARTHIKEYAN5.5-
41CHERNYAK VIKTORIA5-
42MENDONCA LEON LUKE5-
43GLIMBRANT TORBJORN5-
44GRAFL , FLORIAN5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
45DEBARSHI MUKHERJEE5-
46MORALES JHON ALEXANDER5-
47MOKSH AMIT DOSHI5-
48SAPALE SALONI5-
49FRAYNA JANELLE MAE5-
50AHMED SK. NASIR5-
51RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ VIDAL5-
52AISHWIN DANIEL5-
53PRIEBE JAN5-
54YAO LAN5-
55GONZALES JAYSON5-
56BUCHENAU FRANK5-
57VIGNESH B5-
58GONZALEZ SAGUILLO, ORIOL5TRES PEONS C.E.
59PIÑERO FERNANDEZ, XAVIER5COLON ATENEU C.E.
60CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ, JESUS5BARBERA C.E.
61ASENSIO LIÑAN, TEODORO5HORTENC, ATENEU CULTURAL C.E.
62TEJASWINI SAGAR5-
63DESHMUKH ANUP4.5-
64MANUSH SHAH4.5-
65SUMIT KUMAR4.5-
66MEZA PONCE JERRY4.5-
67NEFFE AXEL4.5-
68GUTIERREZ OLIVARES DANIEL4.5-
69AMER SAID SALIM AL MAASHANI4.5-
70ABHILASH REDDY M.L.4.5-
71GANDHI ANISH4.5-
72CHAKRAVARTHY Y V K4.5-
73VALLS MARTI, ARTUR4.5COLON ATENEU C.E.
74SAMA SALINAS, HECTOR4.5LIRA, LA C.E.
75KYRKJEBO ERLEND4.5-
76RIOS PARRA, ALEJANDRO4.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
77DALO , HERMES4.5CATALUNYA C.E.
78DAVID BOGDAN-EMANUEL4.5-
79MIRANDA LLANES YERISBEL4.5-
80CAPELLADES SUBIRANA, MARC4.5LILLET C.E.
81PERALES GALINDO, EDUARD4.5LIRA, LA C.E.
82AVDHOOT LENDHE4.5-
83SERAROLS MABRAS BERNAT4.5-
84MINGUELL SOLER, JOAN4.5LLAVANERES, CLUB ESCACS
85FRANCO VALENCIA ANGELA4.5-
86DEGRAEVE REMY4.5-
87BLASCO COLL, ANDREU4CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
88MOLANO LAFUENTE, ISMAEL4MONTORNES C.E.
89ANUJ SHRIVATRI4-
90RAKSHITTA RAVI4-
91GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE4FIGUERES C.E.
92MARTINEZ AYELEN4-
93KYRKJEBO HANNA B.4-
94VENTURA BOLET, ALEXANDRE4VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
95LACASTA PALACIO, JOAQUIM4ESCAC MAT, CLUB ESCACS
96DOUGAS CHAVARRIA, NESTOR4SANT ANDREU C.E.
97MINKO DMITRY4-
98VERGARA JOFRE, FELIPE4-
99GARCIA GIL, XAVIER4IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
100MEERTENS MARTIN4-
101ROMERO ECHEVERRIA ABIGAIL4-
102GARCIA ESPELTA, JOSEP4VALLS C.E.
103FUENTES GODOY LILIA IVONNE4-
104GUIX TORRES, DAVID4FRANQUESES, LES C.E.
105PEREZ PASTORA, EVARIST4SANT MARTI C.E.
106PEREZ GARCIA, ADRIA4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
107BOIXADER ARBO, XAVIER4BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
108VENTURA BOLET, MAXIM4VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
109PRATS GAUDO, OSCAR4MOLINS DE REI C.E. FOMENT
110EGGLESTON DAVID J3.5-
111GARDELA BATLLE, JORDI3.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
112LLADOS CLOS, JAUME3.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
113CHERNIKOV , VOLODYMYR3.5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
114MONROY G. NATALY A.3.5-
115RUPEREZ RYHR, MIGUEL ANGEL3.5PEON DOBLADO
116SANCHEZ JEREZ EMILIO MIGUEL3.5-
117DEGRAEVE THOMAS3.5-
118ADVAIT BAGRI3.5-
119SOHAM DAS3.5-
120KRITHIGGA K3.5-
121SAMA SALINAS, ALEJANDRO3.5LIRA, LA C.E.
122RODRIGUEZ VEGA, BLAS3.5CATALUNYA C.E.
123MONEDERO GONZALEZ, JOSEP3.5JAKE C.E.
124GIL QUILEZ SONIA3.5-
125AL ANSI AMIN3.5-
126ROJAS FERNANDEZ, ANDRES3SANT MARTI C.E.
127KYRKJEBO MARTE B.3-
128DEACONU MIHAI-IONUT3-
129SALAGRAN FERRAGUT, GUILLEM3GERUNDA, C.E.
130HERNANDEZ REQUENA, FRANCESC3OLOT
131ALCALA VALIENTE, JUAN CARLOS3COLMENA, LA C.E.
132SANCHEZ LOPEZ, JUAN M.3BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
133CLARAMUNT BASSEGODA, MARCEL3COLON ATENEU C.E.
134MATEU FARRE, JOSEP Mª3FLIX C.E.
135NIKLESH KUMAR JAIN3-
136VIGO ALLEPUZ, DAVID3CATALUNYA C.E.
137BRUNET GIL, POL3LIRA, LA C.E.
138MEENAL GUPTA2.5-
139MONTELL ZABAY, ALBERTO2.5TRES PEONS C.E.
140FARRE BUIL, CARLES2.5COMTAL C.E.
141CATALA ULIED, BERNAT2.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
142DI CHIARA MAURO2.5-
143ALCARAZ LOPEZ, FRANCESC2.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
144VAZQUEZ MORENO, JOSEP Mª2.5SANT MARTI C.E.
145MARZO PIE, XAVIER2.5COLON ATENEU C.E.
146JIJO JOY, 2.5-
147COLOME ROVIRA, OSCAR2.5MATARO C.E.
148MARCHADOR VILLALBA, JORDI2MASNOU C.E.
149MORAVICH CASAIS, JUAN SANTIAGO2LLAVANERES, CLUB ESCACS
150SEVERRI ARRESE, CARLES2AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
151LORENZO MARTÍNEZ, RUBÉN2FRANQUESES, LES C.E.
152NADAL FAJARDO, RICARD2BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
153DE URQUIZA SEBASTIAN2-
154BHAGWAT VINOD1.5-
155FRIH AMEUR1.5-
156HANSEN TORBJORN RINGDAL1-
157TATEO , IDA1PEONA I PEO, C.E.
158BARRAGAN HERNANDEZ, MANEL1TRES PEONS C.E.
159REPISO ALVAREZ, JORDI1SANT MARTI C.E.
160VALAREZZO RICARD, PEDRO1CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
161BUSQUETS LUIS0-
Grup B
#NomPuntsClub
1PEÑA MOR, DAVID8SANT MARTI C.E.
2SAMRAT GHORAI7.5-
3MAJUMDAR SHANKAR7.5-
4DELGADILLO TORRICO, FELIPE7ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
5MOTA PANKIT7-
6VIERA FALCON, CRISTO MANUEL7RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
7LOPEZ MANZANO, ANTONI6.5ARAGONES DE BARCELONA, CENTRO
8ESPINOSA CEBRIAN, CARLOS6.5SANT MARTI C.E.
9ATUL KUMAR6.5-
10WALTER TRAVELLA, GERMAN6.5ARAGONES DE BARCELONA, CENTRO
11KHUDOV , OLEKSANDR6.5CALLDETENES C.E.
12LOW KEVIN6.5-
13RODRIGUEZ ISERN, BERNAT6TORRENEGRA C.E.
14DEL VALLE CLEMENCE6-
15NILESH JINDAL6-
16SARRATE PRESAS, JORDI6MONTMELO C.E.
17ZHENG , HONG WEI6MONTORNES C.E.
18GIL GIL, ANTONI6MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
19BERNAT , ERNEST6JAKE C.E.
20GARCIA QUEVEDO, JOSEP6CATALUNYA C.E.
21COLOM ANDRES, XAVIER6AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
22POYATO RUIZ, FERNANDO6SANT MARTI C.E.
23MORENO PEREZ, NORBERTO6SANT MARTI C.E.
24MORAIS CARRERAS, JAVIER6PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
25GONZALEZ MORENO, ANTONI6CERDANYOLA MATARO C.E.
26SILUDAKIS HERNAN5.5-
27AGUILERA CAMPAÑA, ANTONIO5.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
28CHANDRASEKHAR M K5.5-
29PERA MUNTASELL, MARC5.5LIRA, LA C.E.
30VARELA CUADRADO, CESAR5.5SANT JOAN DESPI C.E.
31ROBAINA BORDON HECTOR5.5-
32MIÑOS CONSTANTE, PABLO5.5COLON ATENEU C.E.
33COROMINAS GARRIDO, JORDI5.5TRES PEONS C.E.
34GALLEGO MONTES, ANTONI5.5PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS
35MOLINA HERNANDEZ, ALBERT5.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
36ALCALÁ GONZÁLEZ, CÉSAR5.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
37ROCHE PERIS, EDUARD5.5CATALUNYA C.E.
38AARAV DENGLA5-
39PRIETO VELASCO RAFAEL5-
40DAVID DORIAN-CIPRIAN5-
41BES ALVAREZ, ALEX5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
42RAMOS ALVAREZ, MAXIMO5LIRA, LA C.E.
43ARRIBAS ALVAREZ, MARTI5TRES PEONS C.E.
44MINKO OLGA5-
45KRYLOV ALEXANDER5-
46HUSSON CYBELE5-
47BIEG PAGEL, CLEMENS5CATALUNYA C.E.
48MORENO OLLER, VÍCTOR5TRES PEONS C.E.
49JULIA YEBRA, DAVID5TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
50COROMINAS GARRIDO, ANTONI5MARAGALL, JOAN AVV C.E.
51CANO SEVILLA, IVAN5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
52SERENTILL TOST, EDUARD5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
53RAMON HERRAEZ, ALEX5COLMENA, LA C.E.
54CALAFELL MARQUES, JOSEP5CATALUNYA C.E.
55MADRID SOLE, ANTONIO5JAKE C.E.
56VIVES CABAU, JORDI5BADALONA C.E.
57GRASA SOLANAS OSCAR5-
58FRANZONI LADRON DE GUEVARA, ENRIC5SANT ANDREU C.E.
59RECIO REYES, SERGIO5SANT FELIU C.E.U.C.
60LOZANO RUIZ, DAVID5PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS
61GARCIA PUNZANO, JOSEP LLUIS5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
62LOW ETHAN5-
63SALAZAR NAVAS, JOSEP5JAKE C.E.
64RUIZ PUERTA, JON ANDER4.5CONGRES C.E.
65MARTINEZ BUENDIA ANDRES4.5-
66MUÑOZ LOZANO, JORGE MANUEL4.5TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
67PASCUAL GONZALEZ-NOVELLES, CARLES4.5SANT MARTI C.E.
68ANJALI R. SAGAR4.5-
69MAHI AMIT DOSHI4.5-
70MUHAMMAD , QASIM4.5COMTAL C.E.
71GONZALEZ CANOVAS, SEBASTIA4.5LIRA, LA C.E.
72VALDÉS CENTURIÓN, MARIO ALBERTO4.5TORRENEGRA C.E.
73ESCOFET LLONGUERAS, JOAN4.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
74GIBERT JUAN, RAMON4.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
75TORTOSA MOROS, JOAN4.5PEON DOBLADO
76CATALA ULIED, GUILLEM4.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
77MARTINEZ NAVARRO, MIQUEL4.5COLON ATENEU C.E.
78COSTA TRAVE, JAUME4.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
79FEBRERO PEREZ, LLUIS4.5COMTAL C.E.
80MAS SAYOS, LLUIS4.5CALLDETENES C.E.
81HEBERT FLORIANE4-
82GONZALEZ LAFITA, OSCAR4BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
83PEREZ GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSE4JAKE C.E.
84VALERO RECALDE, PABLO4AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
85ROMERO FUNIELES, RAFAEL DE JESUS4LIRA, LA C.E.
86MOLINAS GARCIA, FRANCESC4CATALUNYA C.E.
87SANCHEZ PAZ, JOSEP4SANT ADRIA C.E.
88KYRKJEBO EIRIK4-
89PEREDA VILLALBA, JULIAN4TRES PEONS C.E.
90FERRE NAVARRO, JOAN4AMISTAT DE PREMIA C.E.
91RODRIGUEZ BELTRAN, FERNANDO4TRES PEONS C.E.
92HINAREJOS MONTANO, ANDRES4SANT MARTI C.E.
93MERCADER RUBIO, LLUIS4TORRENEGRA C.E.
94RIERA MESTRES, JOSEP4TRES PEONS C.E.
95CESPEDES SANDRA4-
96VOLART BUIL, JORDI4TRES PEONS C.E.
97SAGAR SIYA4-
98BOIS D`ENGHIEN NOUMEA4-
99GORDILLO BRETONES, JOSE LUIS4CONGRES C.E.
100GABRIELSEN RASMUS ARVOLA4-
101CODINA BLASCO, JOAN4CONGRES C.E.
102RODRIGUEZ MONAGO, JUAN ANTONIO4CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
103RIOS TORONDELL, JAUME3.5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
104FABREGAS FONTANET, ANTONI3.5MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
105LLOMBART BAGES, JAUME3.5FLIX C.E.
106BOUZAS ARCOS, JUAN MANUEL3.5MONTORNES C.E.
107GIMENEZ CAÑADAS, CARLOS3.5IGUALADA C.E.
108CARREY ABELLAN, ENRIC3.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
109GOMEZ PARLA, JOSEP3.5SANT MARTI C.E.
110JIMENEZ MOLINA, VICTOR3.5TRES PEONS C.E.
111MARTIN ARRANZ, LLUIS3.5LIRA, LA C.E.
112BARROT FARRE, SALVADOR3.5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
113GOMEZ GUINOVART, JOSEP MANEL3.5CONGRES C.E.
114PASCUAL GONZALEZ-NOVELLES, DAVID3.5SANT MARTI C.E.
115ZUBIMENDI FELIP, RICARD3.5TORRENEGRA C.E.
116PASCUAL DURAN, PAU3.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
117ESPUÑA FONTCUBERTA, ALEIX3.5ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
118RODRIGUEZ BATUECAS, JORDI3.5CONGRES C.E.
119SUBIRANA SANTOS, MARC3.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
120YLLA SORO, RAFAEL3.5CONGRES C.E.
121TORRES MARTINEZ, JORDI3.5CALAFELL C.E.
122SERRA VILARO, AGUSTI3COMTAL C.E.
123ELIZONDO MARQUET JUAN MARCOS3-
124VICENTE SORIANO, JOSEP3CALLDETENES C.E.
125MARTINEZ TORRAS, POL3SANT MARTI C.E.
126MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, EMILI3BADALONA C.E.
127PROKUDIN , IGOR3PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
128TORRES JULIAN, MARC3CATALUNYA C.E.
129LOBO PEREIRA, ARAMI3LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
130VALBUENA CASTRO, GREGORIO3JAKE C.E.
131ARIAS ARANDA, GUILLEM3FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
132OLLETA TANYA, JORDI3MASNOU C.E.
133JIMENEZ RIMBLAS, RAUL3COLON ATENEU C.E.
134SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ, RAÚL3LIRA, LA C.E.
135BAILLY AXEL3-
136BIENVENIDO KLEQUE, JOSE3SANT ADRIA C.E.
137PINYOL LLORA, JULIA3PEONA I PEO, C.E.
138DOMÍNGUEZ LAGUNA, DÍDAC2.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
139MINKO ALEKSANDR2.5-
140FLEMMING KLAUS DR.2.5-
141PEIRON LLUCH, JOSE DANIEL2.5ONCE BARCELONA
142LANDSVERK IDA2.5-
143HERNANDEZ MEDIAVILLA, JUAN JOSE2.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
144AVILA LOPEZ, JOAN2.5SANT MARTI C.E.
145MINKO ULIANA2.5-
146SOPENA PONS, PEDRO2.5SANT MARTI C.E.
147BERMEJO CUADRA, ROBERTO2.5HOGAR CENTRO CASTELLANO LEONES
148ROJAS NÚÑEZ, ALBERTO2.5LIRA, LA C.E.
149GUINJOAN FRADERA, JOAN2DIAGONAL MAR CLUB ESCACS
150MUNT SERRANO, JESUS2TORRENEGRA C.E.
151CLIMENT VIDAL, PERE2SANT MARTI C.E.
152QUIROS GARCIA, LUIS1.5FRANQUESES, LES C.E.
153BERNAT MOR, JULI1.5CATALUNYA C.E.
154PIFARRE GENE, JOAN BAUTISTA1.5TRES PEONS C.E.
155ORTS GONZALEZ, RAFAEL1.5SANT MARTI C.E.
156SILVA PEÑA, ANGEL DAVID1TORRENEGRA C.E.
157LOPEZ ABAURREA, EDUARD1MARAGALL, JOAN AVV C.E.
158MARZO RUIZ, XAVIER1COLON ATENEU C.E.
159ALABART PAYTUBI, JOSEP0.5ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
160FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE0PEONA I PEO, C.E.