XVIII Obert Internacional d'Escacs Ciutat d'Olot

30-07-2017  -  30-07-2017

-

-

a+

a+

http://www.escacsolot.cat

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS8BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
2MUÑOZ , MIGUEL7.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
3CUARTAS MEDINA, JAIME ALEXANDER7PEONA I PEO, C.E.
4DIAZ CAMALLONGA, CARLES7COLON SABADELL CHESSY
5ALONSO BOUZA, JULIO JAVIER7SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
6RUIZ MATA, OSCAR7SANT MARTI C.E.
7PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª6.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
8ALONSO GARCIA, RENE6.5ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
9SAURINA SUÑER, FRANCESC XAVIER6.5GERUNDA, C.E.
10CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON6TRES PEONS C.E.
11AYMERICH VERDAGUER, EDUARD6OLOT
12CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN6TRES PEONS C.E.
13SADRIJA , ENVER6TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
14MELLADO TRIVIÑO, JOAN6CATALONIA C.E.
15RODRIGUEZ SORRIBES, JORDI6CATALONIA C.E.
16CAMPOS MORENO, JAVIER6OLOT
17PRADERE ANTHONY6-
18TRIADU CASSA, JORDI6OLOT
19BAÑOS , OSCAR FRANCISCO6FIGUERES C.E.
20NADAL FAJARDO, RICARD6BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
21JORDA GARCIA, CARLES6LLORET, CLUB ESCACS
22SERRAT RIFA, ERNEST6OLOT
23GONZALEZ SAGUILLO, ORIOL6TRES PEONS C.E.
24GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAUL OMAR5.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
25PEREZ PASTORA, EVARIST5.5SANT MARTI C.E.
26VILAR LOPEZ, MONICA5.5OLOT
27LORCA CORTADA, DAVID5.5CARDONA
28DEL AMO, JORDI5.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
29ILENKO ALEKSEI5.5-
30RAMON ESTADES, LLORENÇ5.5GERUNDA, C.E.
31CASTRILLON OTERO, JAVIER5.5GERUNDA, C.E.
32LAZARO PUJOL, ABEL5.5OLOT
33DARDER BENNASSAR CARLOS5.5-
34CORNEJO VERA, ALEJANDRO DANILO5.5PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
35BUJOSA RIBAS JOAN5-
36CASARES BONALS, ASIER5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
37DOMÍNGUEZ LAGUNA, EDUARD5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
38PEREZ LOPEZ, ALFONSO5FIGUERES C.E.
39CANO SEVILLA, IVAN5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
40PROKUDIN , IGOR5PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
41ROA RIBERA, ÁLVARO5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
42FORTEA MARC5-
43PERA MUNTASELL, MARC5LIRA, LA C.E.
44MOLES FUENTES, JESUS5GERUNDA, C.E.
45ALARCON PAGES, SALVADOR5SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
46VIDAL PALOU, JORDI5SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
47CASTAÑEDA MUÑOZ, ANTONIO5PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
48GONZALEZ COBOS, ARNAU4.5VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
49FERNANDEZ AGUILAR, FRANCISCO4.5CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
50VIÑAS SERRA, JAUME4.5FIGUERES C.E.
51GALLICE FRANCOIS4.5-
52FLUVIA FRIGOLA, JOAN4.5TORDERA C.E.
53BADOSA ROMANYO, ALBERT4.5SANTA PAU CLUB ESCACS
54TORRALBA SANZ, JOSEP4.5SANT JOAN C.E.
55MUÑOYERRO SESMERO, DAVID4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
56ACEVEDO EGIDO, DAVID4.5ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
57BERNADO LOPEZ, ROGER4.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
58HUICI BENTUE, DAVID4.5GERUNDA, C.E.
59SANMARTI FALGUERA, RICARD4.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
60ARMENGOU BERNAL, PERE4.5OLOT
61HORTA GAFAROT, BIEL4GERUNDA, C.E.
62VILA SEUBA, JOAN CARLES4SANT JOAN C.E.
63GARCIA CARO, JUAN ALBER4ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
64SERRAT JUANOLA, XAVIER4SANTA PAU CLUB ESCACS
65SALINAS TOMAS, DANIEL4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
66MOLES BENALI, JOAN4SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
67GARCÍA TORRES, ADOLFO4CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
68TRIAS PUNSET, CARLES4SANTA PAU CLUB ESCACS
69INSA PUJOLAR, MARTI4ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
70MAS RAS, OLEGUER4SANT BOI DE LLUÇANES, C.E.
71TEIXIDOR JORDA, JORDI4OLOT
72ALFONSO SALES, RICARDO4OLOT
73BOSCH CODINA, JOAQUIM4OLOT
74SABORIT VERDAGUER, ROGER4CALLDETENES C.E.
75LOPEZ CHARLES4-
76JURADO CODERCH, HERIBERT4OLOT
77PUIGVERT VIGO, LLUIS4OLOT
78TURUGUET LOPEZ, JOSEP LLUIS3.5TORA C.E.
79ORTIZ PADRO, POL3.5TRES PEONS C.E.
80BOIX GRAVOLOSA, JOSEP Mª3.5OLOT
81FERNANDEZ ALSINA, DAVID3.5GERUNDA, C.E.
82SALA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERT JOAN3.5OLOT
83GONZALEZ AVELLANA, SANTIAGO3.5CATALONIA C.E.
84GARCIA CASTANY, JOSE3.5SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
85KOSTOV KRUMOVSKI, TRAYAN3SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
86PUENTE FERNANDEZ, LUCAS3PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
87SABRIA MESTRAS, JORDI3SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
88GASULL BATISTE, ARAN3TRES PEONS C.E.
89CASARES BONALS, AINHOA3LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
90RODRIGUEZ DE, MOISES3OLOT
91ROMERA FERNANDEZ, MANEL3GUIXOLENC C.E.
92VILA I BAGUE, ARNAU3MONTGRI, C.E.
93BUSQUETS FONT, JAUME3OLOT
94BOUSSELY JACK3-
95PINYOL LLORA, JULIA3PEONA I PEO, C.E.
96ROQUETA MAFFEI, OSCAR NAHUEL2.5SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
97MURIAS PLANA, BIEL2.5TRES PEONS C.E.
98BONET BONET, JOAN2.5OLOT
99SUADES TORRES, SERGI2.5CATALONIA C.E.
100OLCINA MONELLS, JORDI2.5OLOT
101TORRALBO COROMINA, ROGER2PEONA I PEO, C.E.
102ALCARAZ MARTINEZ, LEANDRO2FIGUERES C.E.
103REBOLLO ORDOÑEZ, DANI2ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
104DOMÍNGUEZ LAGUNA, DÍDAC2SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
105VERDAGUER PLANELLA, POL1OLOT
106CARGOL VERDAGUER, FERRAN1OLOT
107RECCHIA NEVIO1-
108CHAPLIN ERIK0-