V Open Internacional d'Escacs Ràpids Escola d'Escacs Osona

16-09-2017  -  16-09-2017

-

-

b

b

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1COMAS FABREGO, LLUIS8COLON SABADELL CHESSY
2OLIVA CASTANEDA KEVEL7.5-
3MUÑOZ , MIGUEL7SANT ANDREU C.E.
4FERNANDEZ FERNANDO6.5-
5VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO6.5MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
6CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON6TRES PEONS C.E.
7SIMON DEL SOL, JAUME6MOIA MOIANES C.E.
8GASCON DEL NOGAL JOSE RAFAEL6-
9IBAÑEZ TARRADELLAS, EDUARD5.5FIGUERES C.E.
10BAÑOS , OSCAR FRANCISCO5.5FIGUERES C.E.
11LOEFFLER STEFAN5.5-
12RODRIGUEZ SORRIBES, JORDI5.5CATALONIA C.E.
13POZANCO ROMASANTA, MARC5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
14BOFILL MAS, ALEXANDRE5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
15BAUTISTA SANCHEZ, JOAN5SANT ANDREU C.E.
16TERRONES HERNANDEZ, JONATHAN5FRANQUESES, LES C.E.
17SAGUE PLA, OSCAR5SANT BOI DE LLUÇANES, C.E.
18VILLAR REYMUNDO, JUAN ANTONIO 5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
19CASALS LOPEZ, JOSEP5CALLDETENES C.E.
20CASTRO ESTRELLA, JOAN GABRIEL5TRES PEONS C.E.
21CASARES BONALS, AINHOA5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
22DEULONDER CAMINS, XAVIER4.5TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS
23ORDEIX SANTANACH, RAMON4.5SANT BOI DE LLUÇANES, C.E.
24CASTELLS BRIONES, MIQUEL4.5SANT BOI C.E.
25FERNANDEZ-DIAZ MASCORT, MIQUEL4.5SANT MARTI C.E.
26LORCA CORTADA, DAVID4.5CARDONA
27GONZALEZ COBOS, ARNAU4.5VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
28ALCON LLOSADA, JAUME4.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
29TORRALBA SANZ, JOSEP4SANT JOAN C.E.
30GONZALEZ DANILOW, ALEXNOVITCH4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
31CAMPRUBI I JUANOLA, JAUME4BANYOLES, C.E.
32TRIAS PUNSET, CARLES4SANTA PAU CLUB ESCACS
33MORENO OLLER, VÍCTOR4TRES PEONS C.E.
34ORTIZ PADRO, POL4TRES PEONS C.E.
35IZAGIRRE ALSUA ARITZ3.5-
36SALVANS SERRA, ARNAU3.5CALLDETENES C.E.
37TEULATS PLADEVALL LEANDRO3.5-
38GIMBERT ARUMI, MIQUEL3.5CALLDETENES C.E.
39ALCON LLOSADA, ALEX3.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
40SABORIT VERDAGUER, ROGER3.5CALLDETENES C.E.
41CAMPRUBI I JUANOLA, JORDI3.5BANYOLES, C.E.
42CASANOVAS BARNIOL, GERARD3.5CALLDETENES C.E.
43PUJOL GAJA, JOAN3SANT BOI DE LLUÇANES, C.E.
44SERRAT JUANOLA, XAVIER3SANTA PAU CLUB ESCACS
45FUNES OSTOS, AITOR3CALLDETENES C.E.
46CROSAS PUJOLÀS, JORDI2CALLDETENES C.E.
47CASARES BONALS, ASIER2LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
48ALCON BELTRAN, ALFRED2GEVA-CEA C.E.
49LLADO BERMUDEZ, JORDI2SANT BOI DE LLUÇANES, C.E.
50CAPELLADES MOLERO, JOSEP1FRANQUESES, LES C.E.