XXV Open Internacional d'Actius de Vallfogona de Balaguer

17-09-2017  -  17-09-2017

Carrer del 11 de Setembre, 25680

3.700

a+

a+

http://www.vallfogona.com

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1CORI JORGE8-
2MUÑOZ , MIGUEL7SANT ANDREU C.E.
3CUARTAS MEDINA, JAIME ALEXANDER7PEONA I PEO, C.E.
4PANELO MUÑOZ, MARCELO A.7CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
5BARBERO SENDIC, ALEJANDRO7LLEIDA C.E.
6ASIS GARGATAGLI, HIPOLITO6.5LIRA, LA C.E.
7GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAUL OMAR6.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
8VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO6.5MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
9CAMPOS OLAYA, ISRAEL6.5TARREGA C.E.
10MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN6SANT ANDREU C.E.
11FERNANDEZ FERNANDO6-
12BACHES GARCIA, GUILLERMO6LLEIDA C.E.
13URIBE ARTEAGA, DANIEL6MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
14VILLAR REYMUNDO, JUAN ANTONIO 6CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
15MONELL CAMARASA, DAVID6VALLFOGONA C.E.
16LLACUNA CUFI, SALVADOR6SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
17MASAGUE ARTERO, GUERAU6LLEIDA C.E.
18MONTILLA CARRILLO, ESTEBAN6MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
19CANO SEVILLA, IVAN6BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
20RIBERA PANE, JAUME6MOLLERUSSA
21FLORES MENDOZA, JOSÉ ANTONIO6VILADECANS C.E.
22CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON5.5TRES PEONS C.E.
23ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ5.5VALLS C.E.
24GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE5.5FIGUERES C.E.
25GUAL ESCALA, JOAN5.5CAPELLADES C.E.
26ARANZANA ARESTE, ALBERTO5.5LLEIDA C.E.
27GABARRO SOLE, RAMON5.5IVARS D'URGELL C.E.
28ANGLÈS ROCA, JOEL5.5TARREGA C.E.
29FARRE SELMA, DAVID5.5TORNABOUS CLUB ESCACS
30MARZO PIE, XAVIER5COLON ATENEU C.E.
31TREPAT HERRANZ, JOAN5LLEIDA C.E.
32CORTIELLA I VALLÉS, ROGER5LLEIDA C.E.
33IZAGIRRE ALSUA ARITZ5-
34VOLTES MIRET, ANDREU5VALLFOGONA C.E.
35SOLE GONZALEZ, EDGAR5LLEIDA C.E.
36PALAU CABASES, ALBERT5BAIX SEGRE, CLUB D'ESCACS
37SANTAMARIA BONET, MARC5VALLFOGONA C.E.
38GENSANA BERZUNCES, JOAN5LLEIDA C.E.
39HERREROS ANGRILL, JAIME5PONTS C.E.
40PARAYRE SOGUERO, JORDI5GUIXOLENC C.E.
41MARTI TRILLA, ALEIX5VALLFOGONA C.E.
42GABARRO FONTANET, XAVIER5IVARS D'URGELL C.E.
43RIPOLL GALVEZ, GUERAU5LLEIDA C.E.
44PONSARNAU MARQUILLES, JAUME5TARREGA C.E.
45COSIALLS BAZ, DANIEL5BALAFIA-ADEJO CLUB D'ESCACS
46MALLOL DESCARREGA, GERARD5FIGUERES C.E.
47SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOEL5VALLFOGONA C.E.
48CERVELLO TOST, ROGER5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
49LOPEZ SANCHEZ, XAVIER4.5BALAFIA-ADEJO CLUB D'ESCACS
50FERRER FONT, JORDI4.5BALAGUER C.E.
51ESTRUCH ANDREU, GUIM4.5GUISSONA, ATENEU
52SOLE PIJUAN, FERRAN4.5LLEIDA C.E.
53SOLA SENDRA, FRANCESC4.5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
54MASSOT RIBE, JESUS4.5BALAFIA-ADEJO CLUB D'ESCACS
55PIQUE CAUFAPE, ORIOL4.5VALLFOGONA C.E.
56RODON BALCELLS, JAUME4.5MOLLERUSSA
57AYZA CASAMITJANA, ANTONI4AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
58ESTRUCH ANDREU, LLUC4GUISSONA, ATENEU
59LAZARO PORTA, ANGEL4ARAGONES DE BARCELONA, CENTRO
60GIRONA MASDEU, JOAN4SELVA DEL CAMP, LA C.E.
61MONTOLIU TORNE, DOMENEC4BALAGUER C.E.
62SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOSHUA4VALLFOGONA C.E.
63RIBERA VEGANZONES, JOSEP MARIA4GEVA-CEA C.E.
64BONET VERDU, MARCEL4VILABARCA C.E.
65DOLADER ROIG, JOSEP Mª4BAIX SEGRE, CLUB D'ESCACS
66FARRE JOVAL, ENRIC4VALLFOGONA C.E.
67CANO RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL4BALAFIA-ADEJO CLUB D'ESCACS
68PALAU BARRUFET, VINYET4ALCOLETGE CLUB ESCACS
69ROVIRA CHACON, Mª MERCE4SELVA DEL CAMP, LA C.E.
70CARRETE RECASENS, JORDI4JUNEDA C.E.
71ESCUR HEREU, JOAQUIM4VALLFOGONA C.E.
72RUBIES ROURE, ANTONIO4VALLFOGONA C.E.
73ALCON LLOSADA, JAUME4GEVA-CEA C.E.
74MARTINEZ GAMIZ, MARC4GEVA-CEA C.E.
75ALCON LLOSADA, ALEX4GEVA-CEA C.E.
76PASTO BOTA, ALEX4VILABARCA C.E.
77BARROT FARRE, SALVADOR4SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
78LÓPEZ MINGUELLA, ARMAND3.5BALAFIA-ADEJO CLUB D'ESCACS
79MIR CARNICE, JORDI3.5LLEIDA C.E.
80ESCODA RODRIGUEZ, DAVID3.5PARDINYES, C.E.
81VIDAL PUIG, SERGI3.5BALAGUER C.E.
82TORRENT MINGUET, JOAN3.5BALAGUER C.E.
83LOPEZ LUNA, OSCAR3.5VALLFOGONA C.E.
84CARBONELL GUINART, ANTONI3CAPELLADES C.E.
85VIDAL ROSELL, JOSE3BELLCAIRE D'URGELL CLUB ESCACS
86BENSENY MARTINEZ, GUERAU3LLEIDA C.E.
87DE LA FUENTE CAZACU, MIGUEL ANGEL3BALAGUER C.E.
88ALCON BELTRAN, ALFRED3GEVA-CEA C.E.
89RIBERA VEGANZONES, SERNI3GEVA-CEA C.E.
90MARTINEZ BALASTEGUI, MARTI3GEVA-CEA C.E.
91RUBIES VAZQUEZ, ANTONI3VALLFOGONA C.E.
92CLARISO SABANES, ROIGER3VALLFOGONA C.E.
93CONDE CHIJEB, ALEXIS3BALAFIA-ADEJO CLUB D'ESCACS
94SASTRE MARTIN, DANIEL2.5LLEIDA C.E.
95BERGE GALLEGO, PAU2.5VALLFOGONA C.E.
96MALLOL DESCARREGA, ALEIX2.5FIGUERES C.E.
97CARBI FON, JOAN2.5BELLCAIRE D'URGELL CLUB ESCACS
98SIMO CAMINS, DEREC2.5VALLFOGONA C.E.
99CARLES ESTEBAN, AITOR2.5BALAFIA-ADEJO CLUB D'ESCACS
100TORRADES ABAD, CESC2VALLFOGONA C.E.
101CASOL PONS, NICOLAU ALBERT2VALLFOGONA C.E.
102MARIN GALITO, ARIADNA2VALLFOGONA C.E.
103BERGE SOLE, JOSE M.2VALLFOGONA C.E.
104RUBIES VAZQUEZ, MARIA1VALLFOGONA C.E.
105LOEFFLER STEFAN0-
106GRAU FERRER, CARLES0VILA-RODONA C.E.
107DOSAIGUAS BONNE, JAIME JOSÉ0TORREDEMBARRA C.E.