I Open Internacional de Sant Adrià de Besos 2017 Grup B

11-08-2017  -  17-08-2017

-

-

-

-

Logo
Informació turística

http://www.sant-adria.net/la-ciutat

https://www.guiarepsol.com/es/turismo/localidades/3041-sant-adria-de-besos/

http://www.barcelonaturisme.com/

Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1VIVES CABAU, JORDI7BADALONA C.E.
2COSTA TRAVE, JAUME7GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
3SAGAR SIYA7-
4BARROSO QUIÑONES, ANTONIO6COLON ATENEU C.E.
5GARCIA PUNZANO, JOSEP LLUIS6SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
6ARROYO VEGA, VALENTI6MATARO C.E.
7MARTIN SANCHEZ, ANTONI6SANT MARTI C.E.
8MOLINAS GARCIA, FRANCESC5.5CATALUNYA C.E.
9SERENTILL TOST, EDUARD5.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
10ANJALI R. SAGAR5.5-
11ROMERO FUNIELES, RAFAEL DE JESUS5.5LIRA, LA C.E.
12MARTOS MARTIN, JOSE ANGEL5ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
13JIMENEZ MOLINA, VICTOR5TRES PEONS C.E.
14VALLS ANTON, LLUIS FELIP5VILAFRANCA C.E.
15NASUTA ANDRZEJ5-
16MARTOS AMIGUET, VALENTINA5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
17GUERRA BLANCO, ANTONIO5SANT ADRIA C.E.
18CLANCHET OLLE, JOSEP5MARTORELL C.E.
19ALCÓN DÁVALOS, MARC5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
20RECIO REYES, SERGIO4.5SANT FELIU C.E.U.C.
21TORIBIO RUIZ, ISMAEL4.5BELLVITGE ENTITAT
22CLAVE BULLICH, JOSEP4.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
23DEMESTRES LOPEZ, RICARD4.5SANT MARTI C.E.
24DEL DUCA GIUSEPPE4.5-
25PEIRON LLUCH, JOSE DANIEL4ONCE BARCELONA
26ALEKSANYAN ISRAILYAN, NICOLAS4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
27ALTABÁS FELIPO, ENOC4RIU SENIA, CLUB ESCACS
28VORA ANANYA4-
29ORTS GONZALEZ, RAFAEL4SANT MARTI C.E.
30PORTA CHICOTE, DAVID4MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
31BERMEJO CUADRA, ROBERTO4HOGAR CENTRO CASTELLANO LEONES
32ANTEQUERA GARCÍA, LUÍS4SANT MARTI C.E.
33BIEG PAGEL, CLEMENS3.5CATALUNYA C.E.
34SEVERYN , ANDRIY3.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
35PINYOL LLORA, JULIA3.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
36HOSTALOT RODRIGUEZ, SERGI3.5VILADECANS C.E.
37VENTURA SOLANS, VÍCTOR3.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
38MENBRIVE HERNANDEZ, JUAN3SANT MARTI C.E.
39GONZALEZ AVELLANA, SANTIAGO3CATALONIA C.E.
40JIMENEZ DOMINGUEZ, ALBERT3MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
41TORRES TERUEL, JOAN3LIRA, LA C.E.
42PEREZ MARTI, ALFONSO3SANT ADRIA C.E.
43TRABADO NIETO, DAVID3SANT MARTI C.E.
44CHEN , SIYUAN3SANT ADRIA C.E.
45PALOMARES CORTEZ FACUNDO SEBAST2.5-
46LAZARO VALLS, XAVIER2.5TARADELL, PARC D'ESPORT C.E.
47CARRION CARRASCO, JOSE2.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
48PEREZ MARTI, JORDI2.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
49TORRES IROZ, DANIEL1LIRA, LA C.E.
50GREIBROKK INGRID0-
51OMELLA SIESO MARCO ANTONIO0-
52GREIBROKK MARIA0-