VII Open Internacional de Llucmajor

13-05-2018  -  20-05-2018

-

-

Aesp

Aesp

http://www.winterchess.com/

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1SANTOS LATASA JAIME7-
2FEDORCHUK SERGEY A.7-
3ALONSO ROSELL, ALVAR7GERUNDA, C.E.
4ZHIGALKO SERGEI6.5-
5SUMETS ANDREY6.5-
6ZUMSANDE MARTIN6.5-
7SWAYAMS MISHRA6.5-
8HAMITEVICI VLADIMIR6.5-
9SANTOS RUIZ MIGUEL6.5-
10POSTNY , EVGENY6.5BARBERA C.E.
11PRITHU GUPTA6.5-
12FIER , ALEXANDRE6.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
13ROTSTEIN ARKADIJ6.5-
14ARIZMENDI MARTINEZ JULEN LUIS6-
15AROSHIDZE , LEVAN6ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
16MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN6SANT ANDREU C.E.
17ABDUMALIK ZHANSAYA6-
18JAVAKHISHVILI LELA6-
19MELIA SALOME6-
20AKASH PC IYER6-
21BRACKER FRANK6-
22ALONSO BOUZA, JULIO JAVIER6SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
23SHAILESH DRAVID6-
24FLERMOEN PETER6-
25LILLO CASTANY, VICTOR6SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
26CAN ISIK6-
27ZAGORSKIS DARIUS6-
28LEVIN FELIX5.5-
29ROEDER MATTHIAS5.5-
30SADHWANI RAUNAK5.5-
31STANY G.A.5.5-
32KUMAR NIKHIL5.5-
33GARCIA DEL REY SENEN5.5-
34IAGAR RAZVAN-GABRIEL5.5-
35UBILAVA ELIZBAR5.5-
36PAQUICO RODRIGUEZ, IVAN5.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
37BATSIASHVILI NINO5-
38NAUMKIN IGOR5-
39DI BENEDETTO EDOARDO5-
40GARCIA MARTIN MARTA5-
41MEDARDE SANTIAGO LUIS MARCOS5-
42VEGA GUTIERREZ SABRINA5-
43PANELO MUÑOZ, MARCELO A.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
44KHOTENASHVILI BELA5-
45VICIENT CALVO, RAMON5PEO VUIT, C.E.
46GROVE MICHAEL5-
47LARIÑO NIETO, DAVID5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
48DOLZHIKOVA OLGA5-
49DI BENEDETTO DESIREE5-
50MIKALSEN ERLEND5-
51GALIANA SALOM JUAN RAMON5-
52GALCHENKO MATVEY5-
53KUMAR NAMAN5-
54MARTINEZ LOPEZ, IVAN5LLEIDA C.E.
55ABELLA VAZQUEZ CESAR5-
56MAISURADZE , NINO5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
57MERCANT SIMO JAIME5-
58RUIZ VINALS MATIAS5-
59PEREZ RUIZ, SANTIAGO5ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
60VEGA GUTIERREZ BELINDA5-
61MIKALSEN HARALD5-
62TRIAS RAMOS DIEGO JOSE5-
63THIEL THOMAS4.5-
64BALLESTEROS GONZALEZ DAVID4.5-
65SAIZEW VALERI4.5-
66TERRADAS CALAFELL JAUME4.5-
67AMENGUAL PERELLO JORDI4.5-
68SAYROL CLOS, JOSEP Mª4.5CALAF C.E.
69BIEDEKOEPPER ROBERT4.5-
70PLANAS GENE JUAN4.5-
71ERMACHENKO MANUEL4.5-
72LAZARTE ANELLO DAVID EMILIANO4-
73SEMENOVA ELENA4-
74HILL ALISTAIR4-
75MALOBERTI DAVID4-
76NAMINI ARMIN4-
77VINAL GUTIERREZ PEDRO4-
78GALIANA FERNANDEZ ADRIAN4-
79GORNY MICHAEL4-
80RODES APILLUELO JOSE MARIA4-
81PARTAC ELENA4-
82AAN SIKKA4-
83CASTILLO FERNANDEZ, CARLOS4FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
84DERUELLE SALA ALBERT4-
85FERNANDEZ SORIANO, RUBEN4VALLS C.E.
86VICENS COMPANY MARIA ANTONIA4-
87REVO TATIANA4-
88MIKALSEN ODD ERLING4-
89CEMBORAIN ORICAIN ALFONSO4-
90MUNAR MUT ANTONIO4-
91HYNNA KEVIN4-
92BRASOY AKSEL4-
93ROCA BARCELO NICOLAU4-
94MORENO MATEOS JOSE LUIS4-
95BALLESTER CLADERA ANTONIO4-
96LACROSSE MARC3.5-
97AGUADO DONCEL PABLO LUIS3.5-
98MEYER PETER3.5-
99PARRAMON GUILLAUMET, JAIME3.5VALLFOGONA C.E.
100SELVA SALVADOR ANTONIO3.5-
101GONZALEZ PABOLLET JESUS MARIA S3.5-
102GIMENEZ GARCIA EMILIO3.5-
103BALDO COMPANY JORDI3.5-
104FENTES CACERES, DANIEL3.5ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
105MONTOLIU DAROCA, IMMA3.5VALLFOGONA C.E.
106RAMON SANCHEZ CAMPINS PEDRO3.5-
107PEREZ BOLANOS JOEL3.5-
108LLABRES COLL JUAN3.5-
109NAVARRO CAZORLA JUAN3-
110SCHWEIGHOFER JOSEF3-
111NAVARRETE TERRASA ANTONIO3-
112PENAS FUSTER JAIME3-
113SCHINDELE ANDREAS3-
114FERRER MYGINA JUAN3-
115JAUME PONS ANTONIO3-
116CERDO FERNANDEZ MIGUEL3-
117RAMIS SEBASTIA JORDI SALVADOR3-
118JONCKERS MARIE-JEANNE3-
119SANCHEZ ESTEBAN, EMILIO3ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
120GARCIA VERD FRANCISCO3-
121CARRANZA PONS RICARDO NELSON3-
122ROSSELLO SANCHEZ BARTOLOME3-
123BEEN KLAAS3-
124SANTANDREU TOST JOSEP2.5-
125PEREZ BOLANOS DAVID2.5-
126BURSET CAMPS, GUILLEM2.5CASSA C.E.
127MATAS ARTIGUES JOSEP2.5-
128CASTANEDA GONZALEZ FERNANDO2.5-
129MARTINSEN HARALD2.5-
130PONS ESCANELLAS ANTONIO M2-
131DOMENECH SANCHEZ ANTONIO2-
132LUOSTARINEN ASMO2-
133LEOST JOEL2-
134PIFARRE GENE, JOAN BAUTISTA1.5TRES PEONS C.E.
135DE WIT ALBERT1-
136AGUILO PONS FRANCESC0.5-
137CHAKRAVARTHI REDDY M0-
138SRINATH RAO S.V.0-