V Open Internacional Ciutat de Rubí 2018

20-05-2018  -  20-05-2018

CEIP PAU CASALS, Carrer de Sant Pere, 40

1450 €

a

b

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1MUÑOZ , MIGUEL7.5SANT MARTI C.E.
2CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN7SANT ANDREU C.E.
3DIAZ CAMALLONGA, CARLES7COLON SABADELL CHESSY
4CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON6.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
5VASQUEZ SCHROEDER, RODRIGO RAFAEL6.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
6GUERRA MENDEZ, JOSE ANGEL6.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
7VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO6.5SANT MARTI C.E.
8NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC6ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
9PERALTA , FERNANDO6ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
10KRYSA , LEANDRO6MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
11GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL6COLON SABADELL CHESSY
12URIBE ARTEAGA, DANIEL6LIRA, LA C.E.
13GARCIA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER6MARTORELL C.E.
14PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª6COLON SABADELL CHESSY
15CARO MARTINEZ, RAMON6MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
16FLUVIA POYATOS, JORDI6GEVA-CEA C.E.
17VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO5.5EDAMI C.E.
18GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE5.5FIGUERES C.E.
19VILLAR REYMUNDO, JUAN ANTONIO 5.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
20PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS5.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
21HAPALA , ELISABETH5.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
22CERVELLO TOST, ROGER5.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
23DEL AMO CARBO, JORDI5.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
24FERNANDEZ AGUILAR, FRANCISCO5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
25GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAUL OMAR5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
26NIETO FARRENY, FRANCESC5TARREGA C.E.
27NADAL FAJARDO, RICARD5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
28SANCHEZ LOPEZ, JUAN M.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
29JAREÑO BADENAS, ALEIX5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
30PEREZ PASTORA, EVARIST5SANT MARTI C.E.
31URRUTIA MULE, ORIOL5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
32GARCIA DE BLAS, ESTEBAN5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
33PIZARRO SOZA, FRANCISCO GUILLERMO5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
34CAMPOS CAYUELAS, ADRIAN5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
35PLANELLA SANCHEZ, JORDI4.5ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
36FLORES MENDOZA, JOSÉ ANTONIO4.5VILADECANS C.E.
37ALEKSANYAN ISRAILYAN, NICOLAS4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
38UBACH MIRALDA, MARCEL4.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
39CANO SEVILLA, IVAN4.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
40DELGADILLO TORRICO, FELIPE4.5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
41MORENO OLLER, VICTOR4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
42FORTES GIL, JOSEP Mª4.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
43MAYNAT DIAZ, JOSE ANTONIO4.5CANET, CLUB ESCACS
44RUIZ MOLINA, GABRIEL4.5CANET, CLUB ESCACS
45GARCIA CARO, JUAN ALBER4ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
46GONZALEZ DANILOW, ALEXNOVITCH4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
47DARTMANN AUBANELL, CATRIONA4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
48MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, EMILI4SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
49SERRANO DELGADO, BIENVENIDO4RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
50ROA RIBERA, ALVARO4SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
51VILA LOPEZ, JOAN4MONTBUI C.E.
52ROMEU PERULLES, JAUME4MOLI NOU C.C.
53SERRANO SANCHEZ, HILARIO4RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
54MORENO GELABERT, JOSEP M.3.5CANET, CLUB ESCACS
55PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO3.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
56GARCIA MILLAN, HECTOR3.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
57LORENZO MARTÍNEZ, RUBÉN3.5FRANQUESES, LES C.E.
58SALINAS TOMAS, DANIEL3.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
59CERVELLÓ NAVARRO, HECTOR3.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
60GIL GIL, ANTONI3.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
61GARCÍA TORRES, ADOLFO3CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
62ACEVEDO EGIDO, DAVID3ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
63NOVOA PRIETO, JOSE BENITO3COLON SABADELL CHESSY
64INSA PUJOLAR, MARTI3ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
65TORRES VALENZUELA, MANUEL3POBLA DE CLARAMUNT, CLUB DE TENNIS
66HERVAS CARRETERO, FLAVIO3ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
67PREDA , IULIAN COSMIN3ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU
68PLANELLA ZAVALA, IVAN3ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
69LOPEZ TORRALBA, OSCAR3PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
70TORRALBA BROSA, MARC3BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
71LACASA DIAZ, JOSEP ANTON2.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
72PASCUAL BONFILL, ALBERT2.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
73COBO SAMPRON, RAMON2.5COMTAL C.E.
74CRISTOBAL ARTIGAS, SERGI2.5POBLA DE CLARAMUNT, CLUB DE TENNIS
75GISBERT MIR, ALEJANDRO2IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
76MARCOS RODRIGUEZ, RAUL2COLON ATENEU C.E.
77PLANELLA ZAVALA, IRENE2ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
78MARTINEZ FERRER, ALBERT1.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
79ESQUERRA BAYO, JOSEP1.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
80MARTINEZ OOSTERVINK, SERGIO1RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
81ÁLVAREZ MARCH, ALEIX1BARAD, CLUB ESCACS
82ALONSO GARCIA, RENE0CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
83MUÑOZ DE LA ORDEN, DAVID0PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
84CARRERA VARGAS, GALO0RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
85PLANELLA SANCHEZ, JAVIER0CONGRES C.E.
86CORNEJO VERA, ALEJANDRO DANILO0PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
87USOBIAGA FERRER, ENRIQUE0BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
88MEMBRIVES PINO, DIDAC0PRAT, EL C.E.
89ZAVALA LICOA, LEONILA CRISTINA0ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.