XVI Obert d'escacs actius Vila de Sta Coloma de Queralt 2018

03-06-2018  -  03-06-2018

Teatre l'Estrella C/ Montblanc 22

840

a

a

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN6.5TRES PEONS C.E.
2NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC6.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
3PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS6.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
4VILA GAZQUEZ, XAVIER6.5BARBERA C.E.
5CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON6TRES PEONS C.E.
6FERNANDEZ DIAZ, CRISTIAN6MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
7PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª6COLON SABADELL CHESSY
8FARRAN MARTOS, FRANCESC6TARRAGONA C.E.
9VILLAR REYMUNDO, JUAN ANTONIO 6CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
10KRYSA , LEANDRO5.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
11NADAL FAJARDO, RICARD5.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
12FERNANDEZ SORIANO, RUBEN5.5VALLS C.E.
13HUETE MENDEZ, GREGORIO5.5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
14RODRIGUEZ ADELL, AARON5.5VALLS C.E.
15FERNANDEZ ALONSO, MIQUEL A.5.5REUS DEPORTIU
16AUBANELL BER, SERGI5.5GANDESANA C.E.
17PRATS ALONSO, OSCAR5.5SANT BOI C.E.
18MENAC COMAS, JOAN RAMON5CATALONIA C.E.
19VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO5SANT MARTI C.E.
20BLASCO CUSIDO, FRANCESC5VALLS C.E.
21JOSE QUERALTO, DANIEL5GEVA-CEA C.E.
22MIQUEL ERICE, JOAN5TARRAGONA C.E.
23PALAU CABASES, ALBERT5BAIX SEGRE, CLUB D'ESCACS
24LOPEZ SANCHEZ, XAVIER5BALAFIA-ADEJO CLUB D'ESCACS
25PEREZ PASTORA, EVARIST5SANT MARTI C.E.
26GUERRA REIG, JUAN5GEVA-CEA C.E.
27ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ4.5VALLS C.E.
28GUASCH FIGUEROLA, AGUSTI4.5VALLS C.E.
29KHAIDOROV , VIACHESLAV4.5TARRAGONA C.E.
30GENSANA BERZUNCES, JOAN4.5LLEIDA C.E.
31VERDES NADAL, RAMON4.5BELLPUIG C.E.
32SANCHEZ BERNARDINO, MIGUEL A.4.5TARRAGONA C.E.
33MASALIAS MIRA, MARC4.5VALLS C.E.
34BOLDU SOTO, ROGER4.5VALLS C.E.
35CALONGE FABREGAT, MARC4.5TARRAGONA C.E.
36ESPINOSA CEBRIAN, CARLOS4.5SANT MARTI C.E.
37VILA GAZQUEZ, JORDI4.5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
38CODINA GARCIA, JOSEP4.5LLEIDA C.E.
39LLACUNA CUFI, SALVADOR4.5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
40PANELLA NAVARRO, SERGI4.5VALLS C.E.
41LLERINS BONET, RICARD4.5HOSTALRIC CLUB ESCACS
42HERNANDO RODRIGO, IMMA4.5CADENA ESCACS AV PORT
43LUCAS NAVAS, JOSE MANUEL4SANT BOI C.E.
44PARRAMON GUILLAUMET, JAIME4VALLFOGONA C.E.
45PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO4TRES PEONS C.E.
46ARANZANA ARESTE, ALBERTO4LLEIDA C.E.
47VIDAL BERMEJO, JOAN ANGEL4SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
48CORDOMI FORNS, FRANCESC4VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
49MUHAMMAD , QASIM4COMTAL C.E.
50VILA CAIRO, GERARD4SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
51PAGES JANE, JOSE4BELLPUIG C.E.
52CARRETE RECASENS, JORDI4JUNEDA C.E.
53MATONS CALAFI, EVA Mª3.5VALLS C.E.
54ROSELL FORMOSA, JAUME3.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
55ROMEU PERULLES, JAUME3.5MOLI NOU C.C.
56HERREROS ANGRILL, JAIME3.5PONTS C.E.
57ESCOBAR FIGUEROA, SANDRA3.5SANT BOI C.E.
58LUCO MANUBENS, DANIEL3.5IGUALADA-ATENEU C.E.
59MURATET CARMONA, ALEXANDRA3.5BANYOLES, C.E.
60FERRER JOYERA, OSCAR3.5CERAP RIUDOMS
61GARCIA AGUDO, CAYETANO3.5REUS, ESCACS C.E.
62NOVALES MONTERO, ENRIC3.5VILA-RODONA C.E.
63DOSAIGUAS BONNE, JAIME JOSÉ3.5TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
64PONSARNAU MARQUILLES, JAUME3.5TARREGA C.E.
65LÓPEZ MINGUELLA, ARMAND3.5BALAFIA-ADEJO CLUB D'ESCACS
66PALA NOSAS, GUILLEM3.5PONTS C.E.
67SOIDAN PARCERISAS, MANEL3PASSIO D'ESPARREGUERA, LA C.E.
68VILA LOPEZ, JOAN3MONTBUI C.E.
69PREDA , IULIAN COSMIN3ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU
70MASIC , TIGRAN3ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
71GREENAWAY PAUL, CHRISTOPHER3VALLS C.E.
72SISO RIBES, GENIS ALFRED3BAIX SEGRE, CLUB D'ESCACS
73VALLES SOLER, JAUME3VILAFRANCA C.E.
74CABESTANY SERRA, XAVIER3BELLPUIG C.E.
75CREIXELL BERMUDO, ROBERT3IGUALADI, ATENEU
76MARTINEZ CANELA, MARC3SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
77SOTERAS FIGUERAS, JORDI3IGUALADA-ATENEU C.E.
78SANCHEZ SEDO, JANA3ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS
79COTS VALLS, JORGE2.5TARREGA C.E.
80ROSICH GUBERNA, PASCUAL2.5MONTBUI C.E.
81ESCUR HEREU, JOAQUIM2.5VALLFOGONA C.E.
82IBARZ GUASCH, MARIA2.5ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS
83MILLA DOMENECH, BERNAT2.5ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS
84LASO LLORENTE, YOLANDA2MARTORELL C.E.
85SOLSONA MANONELLES, JOSEP2CAPABLANCA C.E.
86ELVIRA ELVIRA, ADRIA2MONTBUI C.E.
87MILLA DOMENECH, LAIA2ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS
88CASAS PEREZ, GREGORIO2SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
89MASSOT FERNANDEZ, IAN2LLEIDA C.E.
90IZQUIERDO FUSTER, JOAN2VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
91CAIXAL PIQUE, JORDI1.5SELVA DEL CAMP, LA C.E.
92LUCO PEREZ, GUILLEM 1.5IGUALADI, ATENEU
93TORELLO SANCHEZ, MARTI1ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS
94VASQUEZ SCHROEDER, RODRIGO RAFAEL0COLON SABADELL CHESSY
95ASENSIO GIL, JESUS0VILA-RODONA C.E.
96FLORES MENDOZA, JOSÉ ANTONIO0VILADECANS C.E.
97TORRES VALENZUELA, MANUEL0POBLA DE CLARAMUNT, CLUB DE TENNIS