XLIV Ciutat de Badalona Grup A

01-08-2018  -  09-08-2018

Av. Marquès de Sant Mori s/n. CENTRE CÍVIC LA SALUT

4470 €

A

A+

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1GALLEGO ALCARAZ, ANDRES FELIPE7SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
2FLUVIA POYATOS, JORDI7SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
3AGUERO JIMENEZ, LUIS LAZARO7TORA C.E.
4VERSTRAETEN REIN6.5-
5OLIVA CASTANEDA KEVEL6.5-
6NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC6.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
7DIAZ CAMALLONGA, CARLES6.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
8PULVETT MARIN DANIEL EDUARDO6.5-
9HARIKRISHNAN.A.RA6.5-
10STURT RAVEN6.5-
11OOTES , LARS6.5TRES PEONS C.E.
12ESCALANTE RAMIREZ BRIAN SEBAS6-
13PANELO MUÑOZ, MARCELO A.6CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
14NABOKA SERGEY6-
15MUÑOZ , MIGUEL6SANT ANDREU C.E.
16FERRANTE MARCO6-
17DE STRYCKER NATHAN6-
18HERNANDEZ CRISTIAN ANDRES6-
19SAURABH ANAND6-
20VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO6SANT MARTI C.E.
21PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª6COLON SABADELL CHESSY
22VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO6MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
23PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS5.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
24GRAFL , FLORIAN5.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
25DESHPANDE ANIRUDDHA5.5-
26TERAO JULIANA SAYUMI5.5-
27GORTI AKSHITA5.5-
28ABHISHEK DAS5.5-
29JAEEL ATHARVA5.5-
30FERNANDEZ MARIA FLORENCIA5.5-
31LINDH FREDRIK5.5-
32ERDEN KADIR5.5-
33DAHALE ATUL5.5-
34VIERS MATTHIEU5.5-
35RUBIL MARKO5.5-
36HEREDIA SERRANO CARLA5.5-
37KUMAR GAURAV5.5-
38VILLAR REYMUNDO, JUAN ANTONIO 5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
39CASTRILLON GOMEZ MELISSA5-
40NASLUND MIKAEL5-
41RAMONDINO RENZO5-
42VATSAL SINGHANIA5-
43BLASCO COLL, ANDREU5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
44LOW KEVIN5-
45FERNANDEZ DIAZ, CRISTIAN5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
46IVANOVA KARINA5-
47TRAVADON LOIC5-
48RUEDA MARQUEZ, DAVID JUAN5LIRA, LA C.E.
49CHANG SUZANA5-
50GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
51ROMERO PALLARES DANIEL4.5-
52ESCANDELL MARI, JUAN CARLOS4.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
53CANTIN LOIC4.5-
54TOMAS ANTE4.5-
55GHELANI DHAIRYA4.5-
56MATANOVIC LUKA4.5-
57DEEPAK KATIYAR4.5-
58MOTUZ KAROL4.5-
59DAMEN JIP4.5-
60RUPEREZ RYHR, MIGUEL ANGEL4.5PEON DOBLADO
61SALAGRAN FERRAGUT, GUILLEM4.5GERUNDA, C.E.
62ANADKAT KARTAVYA4.5-
63GOMEZ BARRERA JAVIERA BELEN4.5-
64MORENO GARCIA, ELIZABETH PAOLA4.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
65VERHASSELT KARSTEN4.5-
66GARCIA DE BLAS, ESTEBAN4.5MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
67CESPEDES LLAVERIAS, LLIBERT4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
68CERVELLO TOST, ROGER4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
69RIU LOPEZ, SERGI4.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
70KAVISHA S SHAH4.5-
71CABOT MUNTANE, JORDI4.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
72MEDEIROS THAUANE FERREIRA4.5-
73GONZALEZ COMINELLI, ALEJO GABRIEL4.5MATARO C.E.
74RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ, VIDAL4BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
75DIJKHUIS OELE4-
76CALOONE THOMAS4-
77ALBOREDO JULIA4-
78BOHIGAS SANTASUSAGNA, LLUIS4CATALONIA C.E.
79BHUTA HRIDAY4-
80ÁLVAREZ ALBIOL, VÍCTOR4FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
81KADAM OM MANISH4-
82NAILER ALI4-
83PEÑA MOR, DAVID4SANT MARTI C.E.
84JIJO JOY, 4-
85ROTHEBARTH ANA VITORIA DE PAULA4-
86MARTINEZ PEREZ, PABLO4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
87FABREGAS FONTANET, ANTONI4MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
88PERCHE LOUIS4-
89LIBRELATO KATHIE GOULART3.5-
90BOUDRY WILLIAM3.5-
91MARTIN BARCELO, CARLES3.5PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS
92MORAVICH CASAIS, JUAN SANTIAGO3.5LLAVANERES, CLUB ESCACS
93GUIX TORRES, DAVID3.5FRANQUESES, LES C.E.
94MOYA NUÑEZ, PAU SALVADOR3.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
95MARTINEZ TALAVERA, JORDI3.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
96AAGAM ADITYA E3.5-
97LUPULESCU ADRIAN-CALIN3.5-
98GLAVAN MARKO3-
99PUERTAS MANZANO, JOSE LUIS3TORRENEGRA C.E.
100SUPRIYA JOSHI3-
101VENTOS NAVARRO, LLIBERT3LIRA VENDRELLENCA
102CANO SEVILLA, IVAN3BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
103CARDENAS , FERNANDO ADRIAN3TRES PEONS C.E.
104ALFARA AYLLON, JOSEP LLUIS3JAKE C.E.
105FERNANDEZ MARTIN, JAVIER3BALSARENY-SALLENT U.E.
106RIU LOPEZ, DANIEL3FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
107GONZALEZ COBOS, ARNAU3SANT ANDREU C.E.
108TRIQUELL SANCHEZ, JAUME3SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
109MAGALLANES , GUSTAVO JAVIER3PEON DOBLADO
110ANDREU TELLO, JORDI3ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
111KOLANOVIC KAZIMIR3-
112SEVERRI ARRESE, CARLES3AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
113VELLA RAMIREZ ALFONSO3-
114HOUZI ACHARKI, HANANE3MASNOU C.E.
115MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGIO2.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
116GARCIA PUNZANO, JOSEP LLUIS2.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
117LLORENS GOU, JUAN2SANT ANDREU C.E.
118GUTIERREZ ANSO, JOSEP2CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
119TARDIO FRAN, EMILI2TRES PEONS C.E.
120TORNAY GOMEZ, RAUL2CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
121VIGIER LOPEZ, CARLOS2SANT MARTI C.E.
122ROA RIBERA, ÁLVARO2SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
123ALCARAZ LOPEZ, FRANCESC2FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
124VARELA CUADRADO, CESAR2SANT JOAN DESPI C.E.
125SANCHEZ LOPEZ, JUAN M.1.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
126PEÑAS HERNANDEZ, YOLANDA1.5IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
127GARCIA RUIZ, ADRIAN1JAKE C.E.
128DOMÍNGUEZ LAGUNA, EDUARD1SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
129SOARES ERIKSON ROBERTO MAURICIO0-
130ANUSTOOP BISWAS0-
131BERNAT , ERNEST0BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
132LAKEHAL SAFAE0-
Grup B
#NomPuntsClub
1MUT COMPANY, GUILLEM JOAN7.5ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
2FERRE CAMPOS, JOSEP7.5BADALONA C.E.
3CASARES BONALS, AINHOA7LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
4HOVAKIMYAN , NAREK7SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
5VAN MALDER KLAUS7-
6REINELT TILMAN7-
7ALCALÁ GONZÁLEZ, CÉSAR7PEONA I PEO, C.E.
8KRUIJF CASPAR6.5-
9ARENS JEROEN6.5-
10GORTI ATMIKA6.5-
11FERNANDEZ EGEA, ANDRES6.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
12RUIZ HERRERO, VICTOR6MARTORELL C.E.
13PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO6TRES PEONS C.E.
14GROESMAN GUSTAVO6-
15ALONSO GOMEZ, RAUL6MALGRAT C.E.
16PEREZ BERENGUER, VALENTIN6COLON SABADELL CHESSY
17ROMEU PERULLES, JAUME6MOLI NOU C.C.
18RITTER AGUILAR, JORDI6AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
19MARTIN VILLANOVA, JORDI6LLAVANERES, CLUB ESCACS
20MADRID SOLE, ANTONIO6JAKE C.E.
21GUTIERREZ PALOMINO, ALBERT6ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
22MURAT HUERTAS, EDUARD6BADALONA C.E.
23MALONDA REY, ALBERT5.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
24COSTA TRAVE, JAUME5.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
25DAIMIEL BESCOS, ELEUTERIO5.5LIRA, LA C.E.
26COLOM ANDRES, XAVIER5.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
27GALLEGO MONTES, ANTONI5.5PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS
28CARRASCO CORTADA, JUAN5.5CATALUNYA C.E.
29ESTEBAN LUPIAÑEZ, JOSE MIQUEL5.5SANT MARTI C.E.
30DELGADILLO TORRICO, FELIPE5.5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
31MIÑOS CONSTANTE, PABLO5.5COLON ATENEU C.E.
32BATISTA PEREZ, CARLOS5.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
33VASILENKO EKATERINA5.5-
34SALINAS TOMAS, DANIEL5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
35VIÑAS SERRANO, JORDI5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
36ROMERO TORRENTS, JOSEP5AMISTAT DE PREMIA C.E.
37SOLE BOVE, JOSEP5MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
38CALAFELL MARQUES, JOSEP5CATALUNYA C.E.
39FLORES LIÑAN, JOSEP LUIS5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
40LEBRET LORIANE5-
41VERBOVEN ARNOUT5-
42SERRANO BATOVA, VICENT5MASNOU C.E.
43GARCIA CLEMENTE, JULIAN FRANCISCO5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
44LOZANO RUIZ, DAVID5PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS
45COROMINAS GARRIDO, JORDI5TRES PEONS C.E.
46ARROYO VEGA, VALENTI5MATARO C.E.
47VALAREZZO RICARD, PEDRO5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
48DELGADO CAMARA, LUIS FELIX5MARAGALL, JOAN AVV C.E.
49CARO MARTINEZ, RAMON5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
50POUS GARRIGA, ANTONI5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
51MERCADER RUBIO, LLUIS5TORRENEGRA C.E.
52JESUS HURTADO, RAMON JOSE5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
53DIAZ NIETO, ALBERTO5ARENYS DE MUNT, CENTRE MORAL
54LOW ETHAN5-
55VOLART BUIL, JORDI5TRES PEONS C.E.
56BRANDT STEFAN5-
57TORTOSA MOROS, JOAN5PEON DOBLADO
58CABRERA MARMOL, MANUEL5BADALONA C.E.
59RIUS SOLER, BENJAMI5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
60VIVES CABAU, JORDI4.5BADALONA C.E.
61LASAOSA IRIGOYEN, JAVIER4.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
62SANCHEZ PAZ, JOSEP4.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
63REYES JESUS4.5-
64AYZA CASAMITJANA, ANTONI4.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
65FRANZONI LADRON DE GUEVARA, ENRIC4.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
66FARRE BUIL, CARLES4.5COMTAL C.E.
67FERNANDEZ PINTADO, XAVIER4.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
68UDDIN BEGUM, SHAMIM HOSSAIN4.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
69MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, EMILI4.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
70LOBO PEREIRA, ARAMI4.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
71SALAZAR NAVAS, JOSEP4.5JAKE C.E.
72GARCIA GIL, ORIOL4.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
73REGINALDO HUIX, PERE4.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
74GARCIA FERNANDEZ, DIDAC4.5ULLASTRELL C.E.
75GRASA SOLANAS OSCAR4-
76ROMERO FUNIELES, RAFAEL DE JESUS4LIRA, LA C.E.
77MOTOYAMA WESLEY WINSEN4-
78VALBUENA CASTRO, GREGORIO4JAKE C.E.
79CLAVE BULLICH, JOSEP4SANT ANDREU C.E.
80GARCIA SANCHEZ, AITOR4BADALONA C.E.
81MASSANET MIRET, PERE4LIRA, LA C.E.
82GRAVINA GIUSEPPE4-
83SALVADOR SANCHEZ, RICARDO4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
84MUÑOZ PRIOR, MARCELO4CONGRES C.E.
85LAZARO VALLS, XAVI4MANLLEU CLUB ESCACS
86ALVAREZ ALBIOL, DANIEL4FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
87CASARES BONALS, ASIER4LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
88BAÑON MUNTAL, BENICI4CONGRES C.E.
89GONZALEZ MUELAS, JAVIER4CONGRES C.E.
90CARRICONDO FERNANDEZ, VICENÇ3.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
91DIAZ RUBI, FELIP3.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
92MARTIN SANCHEZ, ANTONI3.5SANT MARTI C.E.
93ROMERO GAMEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER3.5CONGRES C.E.
94ROBLA CARREIRAS, XAVIER3.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
95GARCIA DILS, RAMON3.5BADALONA C.E.
96OLENITSA , IGOR3.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
97GORDILLO BRETONES, JOSE LUIS3.5CONGRES C.E.
98ROQUET ESTRADA, ALBERT3.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
99CASTILLO ROSA, JOSE LUIS3.5TRES PEONS C.E.
100GARCIA MIRALLES, EDUARD3.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
101PINYOL LLORA, JULIA3.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
102GUERRA BLANCO, ANTONIO3.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
103TORRES MARTINEZ, JORDI3.5CALAFELL C.E.
104GONZALEZ AVELLANA, SANTIAGO3.5CATALONIA C.E.
105RUIZ SERRA, GUILLERMO3.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
106FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, ISABEL3EDAMI C.E.
107JIMENEZ MOLINA, VICTOR3TRES PEONS C.E.
108TORRES RIBE, RICARD3BARCELONES, ATENEU C.E.
109MARTINEZ SERRANO, MANUEL3SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
110VERBEKE KRISTOF3-
111MONTERO OLMOS, JAVIER3PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS
112BIENVENIDO KLEQUE, JOSE3SANT ADRIA C.E.
113MARCOS RODRIGUEZ, RAUL3COLON ATENEU C.E.
114PRADA VILLAGRASA, PAU MANEL3PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
115PRADA VILLAGRASA, ADRIÀ3PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
116SAMPER GONZÁLEZ, PEDRO3EDAMI C.E.
117BROADBENT BRUN, JENSEN3CORNELLA C.E.
118ORTS GONZALEZ, RAFAEL3SANT MARTI C.E.
119MABRES TORELLÓ, JOSEP2.5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
120CANTAN BERTOZ, JORDI2.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
121PEREZ SANCHEZ, JOAQUIM2.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
122OLLETA TANYA, JORDI2.5MASNOU C.E.
123RODRIGUEZ GARCÌA, OSCAR2.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
124ROJAS NÚÑEZ, ALBERTO2.5LIRA, LA C.E.
125HERNANDEZ MEDIAVILLA, JUAN JOSE2.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
126VENTURA CODINAS, JOAN2.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
127CARAVIA NOGUERAS, IGNACIO2.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
128JIMENEZ PEREZ, FRANCISCA Mª2.5BADALONA C.E.
129SERENTILL TOST, EDUARD2SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
130ROMERO GONZALEZ, DENIS2PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
131DOMINGUEZ DIAZ, FRANCISCO2PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
132CARRION CARRASCO, JOSE2SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
133MATOS GUERRA LEONARDO1.5-
134GARCÍA BAEZ, FELIPE1.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
135BERMEJO CUADRA, ROBERTO1.5HOGAR CENTRO CASTELLANO LEONES
136DOMÍNGUEZ LAGUNA, DÍDAC1SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
137UDDIN KHANAM, AYAN1GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
138TORRONTERAS MORAL, RAFAEL1SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
139LIDON ARDANUY , ROGER0SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
140FERNANDEZ ARROYO, NESTOR0SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
141FONT LOPEZ, SAUL0SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.