XIX Obert Internacional de Figueres 'Miquel Mas'

09-08-2018  -  16-08-2018

Centre Cultural Molí de l'Anguila C/ Via Làctia s/n

2875 €

B

C

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1VIDAL ZAMORA, ALEX8.5OLOT
2TOUZANE , OLIVIER7.5FIGUERES C.E.
3SOLE PIJUAN, FERRAN6.5LLEIDA C.E.
4PARRAMON ROS, FRANCESC6.5GERUNDA, C.E.
5COLLS GELABERTO, EMILI6FIGUERES C.E.
6CASTELLS BRIONES, MIQUEL6SANT BOI C.E.
7NUÑEZ COLOME, DAVID6ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
8VILALTA VIDAL, XAVIER6MATARO C.E.
9CLARET , FRANCK6ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
10RUIZ DE MORALES I CESPEDES, JAUME6BANYOLES, C.E.
11LORCA CORTADA, DAVID5.5CARDONA
12PARALS MARCE, LLUIS5.5FIGUERES C.E.
13LAZARO PORTA, ANGEL5.5ARAGONES DE BARCELONA, CENTRO
14GAC RIWAL5.5-
15ESTRUCH ANDREU, GUIM5.5LLEIDA C.E.
16LÓPEZ MINGUELLA, ARMAND5.5BALAFIA-ADEJO CLUB D'ESCACS
17IZAGIRRE ALSUA,ARITZ5-
18HERVAS CARRETERO, FLAVIO5ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
19PAU PLANA, ALBERT5FIGUERES C.E.
20MORALES CASTAÑEDA, MANUEL5LA BISBAL EMPORDA C.E.
21REX , TORSTEN CLAUS5SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
22VILANOVA GUARDIOLA, JOSEP Mª5FIGUERES C.E.
23GARCIA CARO, JUAN ALBER5ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
24MALLOL DESCARREGA, GERARD5FIGUERES C.E.
25VIÑAS SERRA, JAUME4.5FIGUERES C.E.
26VIÑOLAS ANGLADA, LAURA4.5FIGUERES C.E.
27VOEGELI , MAX4.5DOTZE CASTELLS C.E.
28BLANCO ESQUENA, RAMON4.5DOTZE CASTELLS C.E.
29PEREZ LOPEZ, ALFONSO4.5FIGUERES C.E.
30FALGUERAS MARTI, CARLES4.5FIGUERES C.E.
31MUNTAL CORRALES, ARNAU4.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
32GUZMAN MAGLAYA, NOLI4.5DOTZE CASTELLS C.E.
33SABRIA MESTRAS, JORDI4SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
34CASTELLÀ MARGARIT, JOAN ENRIC4SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
35INSA PUJOLAR, MARTI4ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
36ROQUETA MAFFEI, OSCAR NAHUEL4SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
37SABATER ROJAS, ROSA4FIGUERES C.E.
38IDOATE ARRAZURIA, RICARDO4ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
39PEREIRA GARCIA, JOSE RAMON4PALAFRUGELL C.E.
40VIDAL PALOU, JORDI3.5SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
41SILLERO PIERRE3.5-
42DEULOFEU PERAMARCH, ENRIC3.5PALAFRUGELL C.E.
43FEBRERO PEREZ, LLUIS3.5COMTAL C.E.
44ESTRUCH ANDREU, LLUC3.5LLEIDA C.E.
45CANTENYS PAGES, CARLES3FIGUERES C.E.
46VIÑOLAS ANGLADA, JUDE BIEL3FIGUERES C.E.
47SALOMON , EMMANUEL YVES3DOTZE CASTELLS C.E.
48ALCARAZ MARTINEZ, LEANDRO3FIGUERES C.E.
49HIGUERAS RUIZ, BLAI3ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
50BAREA GARCIA, LLUIS3PALAFRUGELL C.E.
51ESPADA ESPAÑOL, TURA3LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
52GARCIA CASTANY, JOSE3SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
53ESPAÑOL BADA, NÚRIA3LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
54GAC JEAN-LUC2.5-
55VILLA CARRILLO, JULIO2GERUNDA, C.E.
56ROURA CORTADA, PEP2FIGUERES C.E.
57PINSACH GELABERT, ALEXANDRE1FIGUERES C.E.
58MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE1FIGUERES C.E.
59ECHEVARRIA MARTORELL, JOSEP1FIGUERES C.E.
60HEIJBOER PIETER0-
61GIMENEZ GARCIA EMILIO0-
62PIEDRABUENA LOZANO, MARCOS0FIGUERES C.E.