II Open Internacional Sant Adria de Besos Grup A

10-08-2018  -  16-08-2018

Complex esportiu Ricart, al carrer Ricart nº 6

3220 €

C

C

Logo
Informació turística

http://www.sant-adria.net/la-ciutat

https://www.guiarepsol.com/es/turismo/localidades/3041-sant-adria-de-besos/

http://www.barcelonaturisme.com/

Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1SVETUSHKIN DMITRY7-
2FERNANDEZ CARDOSO ALEXEY6.5-
3HARIKRISHNAN.A.RA6-
4STURT RAVEN6-
5AGUERO JIMENEZ, LUIS LAZARO6TORA C.E.
6HERNANDEZ CRISTIAN ANDRES6-
7CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON6TRES PEONS C.E.
8OLIVA CASTANEDA KEVEL6-
9VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO5.5MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
10ALARCON CASELLAS, ROLANDO5.5TORA C.E.
11TARRAGO ANTONI, MAURICI5.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
12CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN5.5TRES PEONS C.E.
13MATANOVIC LUKA5-
14RUBIL MARKO5-
15SOARES ERIKSON ROBERTO MAURICIO5-
16RUEDA MARQUEZ, DAVID JUAN5LIRA, LA C.E.
17VILLAR REYMUNDO, JUAN ANTONIO 5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
18ERDEN KADIR4.5-
19ABBASIFAR HASAN4.5-
20LACASTA PALACIO, JOAQUIM4.5MARTORELL C.E.
21MARCHES RIOS, JOAN MANUEL4.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
22CHANG SUZANA4.5-
23LEVER ERWAN4.5-
24YANG JACK4.5-
25LOW KEVIN4-
26SOLANO CUYA, BRYAN ABEL4ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU
27MOLINERO MARTIN, JOAN4SANT ADRIA C.E.
28CLARAMUNT BASSEGODA, MARCEL4COLON ATENEU C.E.
29PEÑA MOR, DAVID4SANT MARTI C.E.
30CANAL OLIVERAS, JOAN3.5CATALUNYA C.E.
31ALCON LLOSADA, ALEX3.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
32FERNANDEZ EGEA, ANDRES3.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
33VAZQUEZ GAMERO, MIQUEL3.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
34TARDIO FRAN, EMILI3.5TRES PEONS C.E.
35PLANELLA SANCHEZ, JORDI3.5ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
36URIBE ARTEAGA, DANIEL3LIRA, LA C.E.
37MILLAN HERNANDEZ, MARC3SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
38ABHISHEK DAS2.5-
39PALACIN MARTIN, RICARDO2.5CORNELLA C.E.
40GARCIA PUNZANO, JOSEP LLUIS2.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
41VIGIER LOPEZ, CARLOS2SANT MARTI C.E.
42DELGADO VALLEJO, FRANCESC1.5MARAGALL, JOAN AVV C.E.
43ABBASIFAR BARAN1-
44NORTES LOPEZ, CRISTINA1BADALONA C.E.
45NAILER ALI0-
46MARTINEZ ESCRIBANO, JOSE ANGEL0HOSPITALET BELLVITGE CLUB D'ESCACS
47COSTA TRAVE, JAUME0GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
Grup B
#NomPuntsClub
1HILL GUELL, PAU7VILAFRANCA C.E.
2HOVAKIMYAN , NAREK7SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
3DELGADO PRADA, YERAY6.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
4ESTEBAN LUPIAÑEZ, JOSE MIQUEL6.5SANT MARTI C.E.
5ONYANGO ADIA6.5-
6BES ALVAREZ, ALEX6FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
7DONAS PEREZ, EMILIO6SANT ADRIA C.E.
8ARROYO VEGA, VALENTI6MATARO C.E.
9LOSADA FERRIZ, JOAN MANEL6BARAD, CLUB ESCACS
10NAILER ALI6-
11LOW ETHAN6-
12MARTINEZ BUENDIA ANDRES5.5-
13VIVES CABAU, JORDI5.5BADALONA C.E.
14FARRE BUIL, CARLES5.5COMTAL C.E.
15SAÑUDO UHLIG, TOMEU NOA5.5MATARO C.E.
16MOLINA HERNANDEZ, ALBERT5SANT ADRIA C.E.
17PALOMARES FITE, JORDI5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
18PEIRON LLUCH, JOSE DANIEL5ONCE BARCELONA
19CLANCHET OLLE, JOSEP5MARTORELL C.E.
20COSTA TRAVE, JAUME5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
21ROCHER GONZALEZ, VICENÇ5MASNOU C.E.
22JI , PABLO5SANT MARTI C.E.
23DUQUESNE JULIEN5-
24BIEG PAGEL, CLEMENS5CATALUNYA C.E.
25NORDGREEN JAN THOMAS5-
26CASTELLON BAEZA, JOSE FELIPE4.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
27PALAU SORIANO, RICARD4.5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
28POYATO DURAN, DAVID4.5SANT MARTI C.E.
29TERRONES HERNANDEZ, JONATHAN4.5FRANQUESES, LES C.E.
30MESTRES BLANCH, JOAN CARLES4.5CALELLA L'AMISTAT C.E.
31MARTIN SANCHEZ, ANTONI4.5SANT MARTI C.E.
32RUIZ MENA, VICTOR4.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
33FERNANDEZ-HUERTA CASTILLO, DIEGO4.5PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS
34COROMINAS GARRIDO, ANTONI4MARAGALL, JOAN AVV C.E.
35SALAZAR NAVAS, JOSEP4JAKE C.E.
36MANCHA CEREZUELA, SERGIO4MATARO C.E.
37ALCON LLOSADA, JAUME4GEVA-CEA C.E.
38OLENITSA , IGOR4SANT ADRIA C.E.
39FARELL DURAN, JOSEP4PASSIO D'ESPARREGUERA, LA C.E.
40ALEKSANYAN ISRAILYAN, NICOLAS4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
41PLANELLA ZAVALA, IVAN4TRES PEONS C.E.
42MUÑOZ PRIOR, MARCELO4CONGRES C.E.
43TORIBIO RUIZ, ISMAEL3.5HOSPITALET BELLVITGE CLUB D'ESCACS
44FLORES LIÑAN, JOSEP LUIS3.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
45ALCON BELTRAN, ALFRED3.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
46TORRES TERUEL, JOAN3.5LIRA, LA C.E.
47FERNANDEZ-HUERTA RODRIGUEZ-MARTOS, SERGIO3.5PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS
48GARCIA MIRALLES, EDUARD3.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
49VIDAL CAMPALANS, LUIS3.5HOGAR CENTRO CASTELLANO LEONES
50ROMERO FUNIELES, RAFAEL DE JESUS3LIRA, LA C.E.
51BERMEJO CUADRA, ROBERTO3HOGAR CENTRO CASTELLANO LEONES
52SIMO XIFREU, LEANDRE3SANT ADRIA C.E.
53GUERRA BLANCO, ANTONIO3SANT ADRIA C.E.
54CHEN , SIYUAN3SANT ADRIA C.E.
55PEREZ MARTI, JORDI3SANT ADRIA C.E.
56SALVADOR SANCHEZ, RICARDO2.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
57PEREZ MARTI, ALFONSO2.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
58PLANELLA ZAVALA, IRENE2.5TRES PEONS C.E.
59PEREZ MARTI, GINES2.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
60TARRAGO PLAZA, MARC2BALSARENY-SALLENT U.E.
61VELA DOMINGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO2SANT ADRIA C.E.
62ORTS GONZALEZ, RAFAEL1.5SANT MARTI C.E.
63PÉREZ MARTÍ, MARIA DOLORES1.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
64JIMENEZ MOLINA, VICTOR1TRES PEONS C.E.
65CABRERA MARMOL, MANUEL0BADALONA C.E.
66DIVYA SRI M0-
67SEVERYN , ANDRIY0PEON DOBLADO
68CARRICONDO FERNANDEZ, VICENÇ0SANT ADRIA C.E.