XI Obert Internacional Ciutat de Sabadell Grup A

01-09-2018  -  10-09-2018

Carretera de Prats de Lluçanès, 2

4820 ?

B

B

http://coralcolon.net/

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1CRUZ SANCHEZ, CRISTIAN7TRES PEONS C.E.
2DIAZ CAMALLONGA, CARLES6.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
3AROSHIDZE , LEVAN6.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
4MUÑOZ , MIGUEL6SANT ANDREU C.E.
5AGUERO JIMENEZ, LUIS LAZARO6TORA C.E.
6GONZALEZ GARCIA, JOSE6COLON SABADELL CHESSY
7VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO6SANT MARTI C.E.
8STELLA , ANDREA6COLON SABADELL CHESSY
9VALDES , LEONARDO5.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
10LORENZO DE LA RIVA, LAZARO5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
11FERNANDEZ DIAZ, CRISTIAN5.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
12NIETO FARRENY, FRANCESC5.5TARREGA C.E.
13HERNANDEZ CRISTIAN ANDRES5-
14GOMEZ JURADO, ALBERT5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
15CHAVEZ RICARDO ERNESTO5-
16GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
17JIMENEZ RUANO, ADRIAN5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
18BOIXADER ARBO, XAVIER5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
19CAMPOS CAYUELAS, ADRIAN5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
20GIRON JORGE ERNESTO4.5-
21GARCIA GIL, XAVIER4.5IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
22ARIAS DANIEL4-
23ABHISHEK DAS4-
24GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE4FIGUERES C.E.
25FERNANDEZ AGUILAR, FRANCISCO4CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
26RUPEREZ RYHR, MIGUEL ANGEL4PEON DOBLADO
27SERRANO BATOVA, VICENT4MASNOU C.E.
28MELARA MOISES3.5-
29GONZALEZ COBOS, ARNAU3.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
30MASDEMONT SERRA, GUILLEM3.5CATALONIA C.E.
31BERNADO LOPEZ, ROGER3.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
32PORTA TOVAR, ORIOL3COLON ATENEU C.E.
33BRUNET GIL, POL3LIRA, LA C.E.
34MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGIO2.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
35LORENTE MUÑOZ, RAUL2.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
36GARCIA ESCODA, MARC2.5MOLINS DE REI C.E. FOMENT
37YANG JACK2.5-
38AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD2LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
39ESPAU GUILLEM, JOSEP2SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES
40RAMIREZ GARCIA, JORGE ALBERTO2ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
41LOPEZ MARTI, IGNACI1ESTANY, L CLUB ESCACS
42ROESCH MARIO0-
43DIAZ RUBI, FELIP0CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
Grup B
#NomPuntsClub
1PRATS RODRIGUEZ, JOAN BOSCO7SANT BOI C.E.
2JUAN BARTROLÍ, MARC7CATALUNYA C.E.
3NADAL FAJARDO, RICARD6.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
4MAS RECORDA, PERE6.5ARAGONES DE BARCELONA, CENTRO
5CANO SEVILLA, IVAN6BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
6MUT COMPANY, GUILLEM JOAN6ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
7GARCIA PUNZANO, JOSEP LLUIS6SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
8SOLE BOVE, JOSEP6MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
9BORRELLAS COMELLAS, JOSEP6VILAFRANCA C.E.
10COLOM ANDRES, XAVIER5.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
11TORRALBA BROSA, MARC5.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
12VALAREZZO RICARD, PEDRO5.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
13PERA MUNTASELL, MARC5.5LIRA, LA C.E.
14PEREZ LOPEZ, ANTONIO5.5CATALONIA C.E.
15TARDIO FRAN, EMILI5.5TRES PEONS C.E.
16PARRA ORDORICA, ARNAU5.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
17PALACIN MARTIN, RICARDO5CORNELLA C.E.
18RITTER AGUILAR, JORDI5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
19PARRA ORDORICA, GORKA5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
20CABALLE SASOT, ROGER5TRES PEONS C.E.
21MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, EMILI4.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
22GARCIA RAMOS, ANAIS4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
23RUIZ LUPON, JAVIER4.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
24BIEG PAGEL, CLEMENS4.5CATALUNYA C.E.
25SALINAS TOMAS, DANIEL4.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
26FERNANDEZ CLIMENT, ALBERT4.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
27NAVARRO CARDENAS, JOSE ADRIAN4.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
28MORAIS CARRERAS, JAVIER4PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
29COSTA TRAVE, JAUME4GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
30RAMOS ALVAREZ, MAXIMO4LIRA, LA C.E.
31ABREU FLORES, DANIEL4GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
32CASTAÑEDA MUÑOZ, ANTONIO4PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
33CLANCHET OLLE, JOSEP4MARTORELL C.E.
34MAQUEDA BERDUGO, FRANCISCO4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
35MUNTAL CORRALES, ARNAU4CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
36ROMEU VILADOT, EMILI4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
37ESTEBAN LUPIAÑEZ, JOSE MIQUEL4SANT MARTI C.E.
38RAMON HERRAEZ, ALEX4GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
39GONZALEZ CANOVAS, SEBASTIA3.5LIRA, LA C.E.
40NAVAJAS ADAN, JOAQUIM3.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
41VILLODRES RUBIO, ADRIAN3.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
42GARCIA GIL, ORIOL3.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
43CRUZ MEDINA, JULIA3.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
44OLIVE TORRAS, RICARD3.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
45NAVAJAS ÁLVAREZ, JOSEP3.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
46JUANICO RULL, GUILLEM3.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
47DIAZ NARVAEZ, JOSEP3.5SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES
48LOBO PEREIRA, ARAMI3.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
49VILLA CARDENAS, JORGE3COLON SABADELL CHESSY
50PECORELLI , ANGELO MARIO3ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
51LOPEZ MARTINEZ, ANGEL3COLON SABADELL CHESSY
52GARCÍA GALLARDO, VÍCTOR3TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
53CABRERA MARMOL, MANUEL3BADALONA C.E.
54CASTILLO ROSA, JOSE LUIS2.5TRES PEONS C.E.
55FARRES GARCIA, JOAN2.5ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
56ASENSIO RUIZ DE ALDA, JAVIER2BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
57LAZARO VALLS, XAVI1.5MANLLEU CLUB ESCACS
58FRANCO SOLANAS, JUAN ANTONIO1HOSTALRIC CLUB ESCACS
59SANCHEZ COVES, JOAN JOSEP1IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
60ALCÓN DÁVALOS, MARC0.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
61ABREU GUERRERO, J.ANTONI0GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
#NomPuntsClub
1SERENTILL TOST, EDUARD8SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
2MARTINEZ TORRAS, POL6.5SANT MARTI C.E.
3TORTOSA MOROS, JOAN6.5PEON DOBLADO
4CARBAJAL GUTIERREZ, SERGI ROBERT6.5CATALUNYA C.E.
5PUENTE FERNANDEZ, LUCAS6PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
6FLORES MUÑOZ, DANIEL6GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
7FERNANDEZ PINTADO, XAVIER6TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
8PRADA VILLAGRASA, PAU MANEL5.5PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
9VIDAL MOLL, FRANCESC5.5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
10FEBRERO PEREZ, LLUIS5.5COMTAL C.E.
11NAVAJAS ÁLVAREZ, ANTONI5SANT ANDREU C.E.
12GIBERT JUAN, RAMON5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
13MONTSERRAT RUBIA, ANGEL5SANTPEDOR C.E.
14MARCAS VILA, LUIS5CAMBRILS, UNIO ESCACS.
15GARCÍA TORRES, ADOLFO4.5CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
16FARRE LIARTE, FRANCESC4.5ESTANY, L CLUB ESCACS
17ALTOMONTE CASTILLA, ALEX4.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
18GARCIA EXTREMERA, MANUEL4.5BARBERA C.E.
19IBORRA POLO, ERIC4.5JOVIAT FUNDACIO
20RIBERA CARO, JOAN4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
21MENENDEZ CABRERA, ENRIC4.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
22BAUTISTA SARMIENTO, JOEL4BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
23ROMERO FUNIELES, RAFAEL DE JESUS4LIRA, LA C.E.
24LLONCH FARRÉS, GERARD4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
25HERMAN GAMAZO, ISAAC4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
26TORRES TERUEL, JOAN4LIRA, LA C.E.
27SALVADOR SANCHEZ, RICARDO4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
28LORENZO CASTRO, DANILO4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
29SORIANO GIRBAU, SANTIAGO4BARBERA C.E.
30FARELL DURAN, JOSEP3.5PASSIO D'ESPARREGUERA, LA C.E.
31JUANICO RULL, MARCEL3.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
32BUSCA ESTEBA, GUILLEM3.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
33MEMBRIVES CANO, DIEGO3.5PRAT, EL C.E.
34PRADA VILLAGRASA, ADRIÀ3.5PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
35MARTINEZ LOPEZ-COZAR, MANUEL3ONCE BARCELONA
36CONTIJOCH MONTPART, ROGER3CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
37ROMERO GONZALEZ, DENIS3PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
38LEY ALTIMIRA, ARAN3COLON SABADELL CHESSY
39ESPAÑOL BADA, NÚRIA3LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
40GOMEZ CERVANTES, JOAN CARLES3CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
41FERNANDEZ AGUILAR, JULIO3CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
42DE MAYA VALENZUELA, ISSAC3BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
43ORTS GONZALEZ, RAFAEL2.5SANT MARTI C.E.
44ARTIGAS TORRAS, ORIOL2COLON SABADELL CHESSY
45ARMENGOL BADIA, JOAN1.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
46MARTINEZ MOLINA, JOSE1COLON SABADELL CHESSY
47GIRALT TORO, JULIO0SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES