XLIV Open Internacional Barbera del Valles 2022 Grup A

04-07-2022  -  12-07-2022

c/ Torre d'en Gorgs, núm. 40

-

A+

A+

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1RIOS GOMEZ, CRISTHIAN CAMILO7MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
2GKOUMAS GEORGIOS7-
3CUARTAS MEDINA, JAIME ALEXANDER7BARBERA C.E.
4MOSKALENKO , VIKTOR6COLON SABADELL CHESSY
5ASIS GARGATAGLI, HIPOLITO6ATENEU COLON C.E.
6VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO6BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
7NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC5.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
8ALSINA LEAL, DANIEL5.5BARBERA C.E.
9DAHALE ATUL5.5-
10SANCHEZ SEBASTIAN FELIPE5.5-
11MUÑOZ , MIGUEL5.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
12VERGARA JOFRE, FELIPE5.5-
13BARROS VARGAS, RAUL JUNIOR5.5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
14PIMPALKHARE VEDANT5.5-
15ORTIZ VERDEZOTO ANAHI5-
16ALVAREZ ALBIOL, VICTOR5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
17VEHI BACH, VICTOR M.5VALLS C.E.
18SORT SEREROLS, JOSEP5BARAD, CLUB ESCACS
19POMES MARCET, JOAN5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
20DEODHAR VRUSHALI UMESH5-
21PEREZ BOLAÑOS, DAVID4.5BARBERA C.E.
22SHAH VISHWA4.5-
23LORSCHEID GERHARD4.5-
24DEL AMO CARBO, JORDI4.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
25PEREZ BOLAÑOS, JOEL4.5BARBERA C.E.
26GOURAV NIGAM4.5-
27COMELLAS BLANCHART, JORDI4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
28FERNANDEZ AGUILAR, FRANCISCO4.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
29OLIVER MARTINEZ-FORNES, CARLOS4.5CONGRES C.E.
30NAGARE AKHILESH4-
31BAKSHI RUTUJA4-
32CHRISTODOULAKI ANTONIA4-
33SUDARSHAN BHAT4-
34ASENSIO LIÑAN, TEODORO3.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
35BERNADO LOPEZ, ROGER3.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
36NIKLESH KUMAR JAIN3.5-
37LOZANO CASASAYAS, MARC3.5BARBERA C.E.
38JUL PEREZ, ALBERTO3.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
39MENAC COMAS, JOAN RAMON3.5CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
40NAMBIAR VIVEK3.5-
41FERNANDEZ CLIMENT, ALBERT3.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
42SALINAS TOMAS, DANIEL3COLON SABADELL CHESSY
43MUNTAL CORRALES, ARNAU3CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
44SAURAVH KHHERDEKAR2.5-
45GIL JIMENEZ, DAVID2.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
46GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, LAIA2.5VALLS C.E.
47THOMAS KENNETH2.5-
48IBORRA POLO, ERIC2.5VALLS C.E.
49CADIERNO GARCIA, PAU2BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
50PENA GOMEZ MANUEL1-
51MARTIN CAPITAN, FELICIANO1BARBERA C.E.
52NIHARIKA CH0-
Grup B
#NomPuntsClub
1SERRAHIMA SUSANY, RAMON7.5LA LIRA, C.E.
2VEDANT NITIN VEKHANDE7.5-
3MARIMON RUBIA, NIL7LA LIRA, C.E.
4KSHATRIYA NITIN VEKHANDE7-
5AMIT PANCHAL7-
6TESSIORE LUCA G7-
7VARGAS RODRIGUEZ, GABRIEL6.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
8RUIZ LUPON, NERI6.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
9BARBA RIOS, ENRIC6SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES
10CHENG JUSTIN HONG-CHEN6-
11LAMBERT PONT, MICHAEL6MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
12MORAIS CARRERAS, JAVIER6PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
13TORRALBA BROSA, MARC6CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
14GUPTA RAJESH R.S.6-
15MUÑOZ LOZANO, JORGE MANUEL6TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
16ELIZONDO MARQUET, JUAN MARCOS6SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
17FERNANDEZ MARTIN, JAVIER6BALSARENY - SALLENT C.E.
18LLADOS CLOS, JAUME6PEONA I PEO, C.E.
19PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO5.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
20GIL JIMENEZ, RUBEN5.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
21LLONCH FARRÉS, GERARD5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
22PRADA VILLAGRASA, PAU MANEL5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
23FRANZONI LADRON DE GUEVARA, ENRIC5.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
24MUÑOZ ESTEVE, ANTONIO5.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
25MAS RECORDA, PERE5.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
26ADVAIT SHANKAR NAIR5.5-
27PLA CARULLA, JOAQUIM5.5OLESA C.E.
28TORRENT SAN NICOLAS, BIEL5.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
29COLLAZO GIBANEL, SERGIO5.5MASNOU C.E.
30VILLA CARDENAS, JORGE5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
31PARRA REBOLLEDA, ANTONI5TARREGA C.E.
32OLIAS ALONSO, JUAN RAMÓN5BARBERA C.E.
33DELGADILLO VIDAL, PHILIPPE ARNAU5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
34JULIA YEBRA, DAVID5TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
35PORTO MEZA, OSCAR5BARBERA C.E.
36POVILL CLAROS, LAURA5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
37ROMERO FUNIELES, RAFAEL DE JESUS5LA LIRA, C.E.
38BENET SANIGER, XAVIER5TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS
39COSTA TRAVE, JAUME5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
40FERRER CADAFALCH, BERNAT5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
41COSTA FRERS, OCTAVI4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
42BLASCO CARDONA, POL4.5LA LIRA, C.E.
43MARES , MARIO GABRIEL4.5TARREGA C.E.
44PELEGRIN SERRANO, ORIOL4.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
45CLANCHET OLLE, JOSEP4.5MARTORELL C.E.
46NOYA GUIA, ALVARO4.5SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES
47NAVAJAS ÁLVAREZ, ANTONI4.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
48KALAGARA ANIKETH4.5-
49SALVADOR REY, MARC4.5BARBERA C.E.
50GUITART CASALS, ROGER4.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
51CABRERA MARMOL, MANUEL4.5IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
52HERNANDEZ BERMUDEZ, ALBERTO4.5AMISTAT DE PREMIA C.E.
53VARDANYAN ASILBEKYAN, ANI4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
54CERVELLO TOST, ROGER4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
55SILVA MARSA, GERARD4TARREGA C.E.
56PAEZ NUÑEZ, DAVID4TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
57KUMBHARATHI VEDANSH, 4-
58TORTOSA MOROS, JOAN4IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
59TORRES TERUEL, JOAN4CONGRES C.E.
60LAMBERT PONT, JAMES4MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
61CARRASCO GOMEZ, ADAHARA4LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
62GAONA VILA, PAU4PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
63CASTAÑEDA MUÑOZ, ANTONIO4PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
64GUIXA SOMOZA, CARLOS4ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
65GARCIA PEREZ, JOSEP4BARBERA C.E.
66CARBONES LLOBET, JOSEP4CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
67ARCAS RODRIGUEZ, JORDI4RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
68PEREZ VIZCAINO, JOAN MANEL4ONCE BARCELONA
69GOMEZ SANCHEZ, JAVIER4ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
70MEMBRIVES PINO, DIDAC4EL PRAT, C.E.
71JULBE COLOM, LLUIS4CONGRES C.E.
72CASTILLO GARCIA, ELIAS4IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
73LOPEZ NUÑEZ, ALFONSO4TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
74WALTER TRAVELLA, GERMAN3.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
75BOIX TORRES, ANDREU3.5SANTA MARIA DE PALAUTORDERA, C. E.
76PADROS MARTINEZ, ALBERT3.5TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
77FLORES MUÑOZ, DANIEL3.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
78FERNANDEZ ESCABIA, VICTOR3.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
79PARRA CASTAÑO, TONI3.5TARREGA C.E.
80JANE LARDIES, ALBERT3.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
81MARTINEZ FERRER, ALBERT3.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
82CARRASCO GOMEZ, ARIADNA3.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
83FERNANDEZ MACARRON, MARIANO3.5CONGRES C.E.
84MELERO SANCHEZ, PERE3TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
85FARELL DURAN, JOSEP3LA PASSIO D'ESPARREGUERA, C.E.
86IZQUIERDO BARRIOS, ANGEL3BARBERA C.E.
87SARRATE POCH, PERE3RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
88MONFORTE SOPESEN, CARLOS3CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
89LAMBERT , PAUL3MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
90SANCHEZ AMAYA, SILVIA Mª3CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
91FEBRERO PEREZ, LLUIS3COMTAL C.E.
92VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN ANTONIO3PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
93FERNANDEZ CAZORLA, JAN3RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
94PUJOL TERES, JOSEP2.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
95KRISHNA PRAKASH, AGARWAL2.5-
96CANET CORTES, JAN2.5CASTELLBISBAL, CLUB ESCACS
97GOMEZ PAREDES, ISAAC2.5CORNELLA C.E.
98BERISHVILI , LUKA2.5BARBERA C.E.
99GOMEZ CERVANTES, JOAN CARLES2.5CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
100FERNANDEZ AGUILAR, JULIO2.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
101MENENDEZ CABRERA, ENRIC2COLON SABADELL CHESSY
102COLLAZO CASALS, MARC2MASNOU C.E.
103PUJOL PINA, RAMON MANEL2NAVARCLES CLUB ESCACS
104VILARASAU GARRIDO, JOAN2RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
105RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO2BARBERA C.E.
106NÚÑEZ FERNÁNDEZ, DANIEL2COLON SABADELL CHESSY
107BARAT SERNA, JUDIT1OLOT
108HURTADO FARRE, ILDEFONS1TRES PEONS C.E.
109BARAT CUNILL, PERE1LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
110COLLAZO CASALS, MARTÍ1MASNOU C.E.
111MAQUEDA BERDUGO, FRANCISCO0.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
112GIL CASADO, FERMIN0BARBERA C.E.
113BARRIS RIVERA, RAMON0BARBERA C.E.