XLVI Ciutat de Badalona 2022

02-08-2022  -  10-08-2022

Centre Cívic la Salut, Avinguda del Marquès de Sant Morí s/n

4420 ?

A

A+

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1ARONYAK GHOSH7-
2ANUJ SHRIVATRI7-
3BERDAYES ASON DYLAN ISIDRO6.5-
4SAURABH ANAND6.5-
5KRISHNAN RITVIK6.5-
6CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON6.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
7PIMPALKHARE VEDANT6-
8CHERNYAK VIKTORIA6-
9ANUSTOOP BISWAS6-
10GONZALEZ PEREZ, ARIAN6SANT ANDREU C.E.
11BAKSHI RUTUJA5.5-
12PAREDES LAGOS ANTHONY JAVIER5.5-
13VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO5.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
14TORRES ROSAS LUIS CARLOS5.5-
15SUDARSHAN BHAT5.5-
16ARPAN DAS (JR)5-
17DORASZELSKI ALEXANDER5-
18PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
19SHAH VISHWA5-
20MOLINA CARRETERO, DANIEL5GERUNDA, C.E.
21DEODHAR VRUSHALI UMESH5-
22HERMAN GAMAZO, ISAAC5BARBERA C.E.
23PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS4.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
24IGLESIAS OJEDA, FERNANDO4.5SANT BOI C.E.
25MEESSEN RUDOLF4.5-
26VEDANT NITIN VEKHANDE4.5-
27NAGARE AKHILESH4.5-
28LACASTA PALACIO, JOAQUIM4.5ESCAC MAT, CLUB ESCACS
29ROA RIBERA, ALVARO4.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
30ROUNAIV RANA4.5-
31KSHATRIYA NITIN VEKHANDE4-
32VERSTRAETEN REIN4-
33SANTOS IZQUIERDO, DANIEL4COMTAL C.E.
34GREESHMA ANAND DHUMAL4-
35VINUESA SORLI, RUBEN4RUY LOPEZ, CLUB ESCACS
36MARTINEZ TALAVERA, JORDI4COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
37GUPTA RAJESH R.S.4-
38AMIT PANCHAL3.5-
39CASTAÑER HARSTER, XAVIER3.5JAKE C.E.
40DE BLOCK FABIO3.5-
41GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, LAIA3.5VALLS C.E.
42FERNANDEZ MARTIN, JAVIER3.5BALSARENY - SALLENT C.E.
43VAN DEN BOSCH ARNO3-
44FERNANDEZ RIVERO KARLA JULY3-
45PLA ROFES, ALEIX3HOSPITALET DE L'INFANT C.E.
46FABREGAS FONTANET, ANTONI3LA LIRA, C.E.
47TORRES TERUEL, JOAN2.5CONGRES C.E.
48ROMERO GAMEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER2.5CONGRES C.E.
49SEVERRI ARRESE, CARLES2.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
50CAMPILLO LOPEZ, RICARDO BIENAVENTURADO2ATENEU BARCELONES, C.E.
51NADAL FAJARDO, RICARD0.5LA LIRA, C.E.
52GHOSH DIPTAYAN0-
53PRANESH M0-
54PANESAR VEDANT0-
55SHAIK SUMER ARSH0-
56PANDEY SRISHTI0-
57MD IMRAN0-
58NIHARIKA CH0-
59PRUDHVI KUMAR V0-
Grup B
#NomPuntsClub
1TORRENT SAN NICOLAS, BIEL7.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
2DIAZ NIETO, ALBERTO7ARENYS DE MUNT, CENTRE MORAL
3MARIMON RUBIA, NIL7LA LIRA, C.E.
4COLOME ROVIRA, OSCAR6.5MATARO C.E.
5DELGADO CAMARA, LUIS FELIX6.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
6LAMBERT PONT, MICHAEL6.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
7LUJAN TORNE, MANUEL6.5CALDES DE MONTBUI C.E.
8ENCISO MONA FRANCISCO6.5-
9CABOT MUNTANE, JORDI6.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
10BALAGUE ORDUÑA, ENRIC6.5MASNOU C.E.
11FORRELLAD MUNNE, EUSEBI6PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
12LOZANO RUIZ, DAVID6PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS
13TAN YI RUI RAY6-
14RITTER AGUILAR, JORDI6AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
15GARCIA I RIERA, JOSEP6LA LIRA, C.E.
16COSTA TRAVE, JAUME6GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
17JULIA YEBRA, DAVID6TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
18MORAIS CARRERAS, JAVIER6PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
19GARCIA SANCHEZ, AITOR6BADALONA C.E.
20ALEKSANYAN ISRAILYAN, NICOLAS5.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
21FERNANDEZ EGEA, ANDRES5.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
22LAMBERT PONT, JAMES5.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
23BLASCO CARDONA, POL5.5LA LIRA, C.E.
24TORNAY GOMEZ, RAUL5.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
25DAIMIEL BESCOS, ELEUTERIO5.5LA LIRA, C.E.
26PEREZ BERENGUER, VALENTIN5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
27PADROS MARTINEZ, ALBERT5.5TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
28GALIANO MARTINEZ ANTONIO5.5-
29RAMOS ALVAREZ, MAXIMO5.5LA LIRA, C.E.
30UDDIN BEGUM, SHAMIM HOSSAIN5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
31ESCORIZA PONS, XAVIER5GAVA C.E.
32TORNAY ARAUJO, MARC5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
33COLOM ANDRES, XAVIER5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
34PASCUAL GONZALEZ-NOVELLES, CARLES5SANT MARTI C.E.
35TARDIO FRAN, EMILI5TRES PEONS C.E.
36ROMEU PERULLES, JAUME5MOLI NOU C.C.
37VIGIER LOPEZ, CARLOS5SANT MARTI C.E.
38GARCIA MIRALLES, EDUARD5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
39FRANZONI LADRON DE GUEVARA, ENRIC5SANT ANDREU C.E.
40COSTA RIBALTA, ANDRES5TRES PEONS C.E.
41CALDERON GUTIERREZ, FELIPE5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
42MEMBRIVES PINO, DIDAC4.5EL PRAT, C.E.
43ABASCAL VICENTE, IGNACIO4.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
44GOMEZ TRIUNFANTE, ALBERT4.5TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
45MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, EMILI4.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
46VERBEKE KRISTOF4.5-
47SANCHEZ MURCIA, DANIEL4.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
48CLANCHET OLLE, JOSEP4.5MARTORELL C.E.
49GUERRERO MORENO, AINHOA4.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
50VILLA CARDENAS, JORGE4.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
51ROBLA CARREIRAS, XAVIER4.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
52TORTOSA MOROS, JOAN4.5IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
53SUBIRANA SANTOS, MARC4.5BADALONA C.E.
54LOPEZ CAYUELA, PEDRO4.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
55COROMINAS GARRIDO, ANTONI4.5MARAGALL, JOAN AVV C.E.
56BLAS ARCAS, PAU4.5SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES
57CABRERA MARMOL, MANUEL4IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
58SILVA CERDA, MARK VALENTIN4GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
59FASHEH BRAUD, IVAN WAEL4HOSTALRIC CLUB ESCACS
60DELGADILLO VIDAL, PHILIPPE ARNAU4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
61DOMENCHE REDONDO, FRANCESC4CASTELLBISBAL, CLUB ESCACS
62VOLART BUIL, JORDI4TRES PEONS C.E.
63COROMINAS GARRIDO, JORDI4TRES PEONS C.E.
64JULBE COLOM, LLUIS4CONGRES C.E.
65ROMERO FUNIELES, RAFAEL DE JESUS4LA LIRA, C.E.
66GUERRA BLANCO, ANTONIO4SANT ADRIA C.E.
67HOSADAM CANALS, PAU4COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
68PADIN JIMENEZ, ORIOL3.5LA LIRA, C.E.
69GONZALEZ AVELLANA, SANTIAGO3.5NAVARCLES CLUB ESCACS
70RIOS TORONDELL, JAUME3.5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
71CASTAÑEDA MUÑOZ, ANTONIO3.5PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
72VARGAS DRECHSLER, CARLOS3.5TRES PEONS C.E.
73BUENO NAVAS, LUCAS3.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
74FERNANDEZ PINTADO, XAVIER3.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
75BERROZPE GONZALEZ, MARC3.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
76BUSTOS PEDRAGOSA, NIL3.5COMTAL C.E.
77PONSA ASENSIO, RAMON3.5SANT MARTI C.E.
78OLLETA TANYA, JORDI3.5MASNOU C.E.
79CASALI MATA, KEVIN3.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
80MORALES RUBIELLA, ALBERT3.5ONCE BARCELONA
81DECUYPERE KATO, 3.5-
82GARCIA MOSQUERA, EDUARDO3.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
83SERGOORIS , DANAIL JURGEN3.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
84GUIXA SOMOZA, CARLOS3.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
85DIEGO MORILLAS, GERARD3.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
86ROUSSEAU CHRISTILLA3-
87GISBERT MIR, ALFONSO3MATARO C.E.
88BERISHVILI , LUKA3BARBERA C.E.
89PASCUAL DAMAS, OSCAR3PEONA I PEO, C.E.
90ANDREU CARRETERO, JAVIER3BADALONA C.E.
91TIANWEI PAN, DIEGO3COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
92MARTIN SANCHEZ, ANTONI3SANT MARTI C.E.
93BERMEJO CUADRA, ROBERTO3CONGRES C.E.
94LASAOSA IRIGOYEN, JAVIER2.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
95LLOP RUIZ, RUBEN FERNANDO2.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
96BERROZPE GOMEZ, LUIS RICARDO2.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
97ONATE DIAZ, MANUEL2.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
98CARRASCO PEDRO, JOSE MARIA 2.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
99UDDIN KHANAM, AYAN2.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
100MASSO JOU, ANTONI2.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
101MUÑOZ PRIOR, MARCELO2CONGRES C.E.
102ESCOBAR FIGUEROA, MARICELA2CONGRES C.E.
103SILVA CERDA, ARNAU ALONSO2GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
104ZHOU LIN, QILIN1.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
105TRUJILLO ALMAGRO, MIRIAM1.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
106LOPEZ SOLER, PABLO1BADALONA C.E.
107JIMENEZ MOLINA, VICTOR0TRES PEONS C.E.
108ORTS GONZALEZ, RAFAEL0TRES PEONS C.E.