IX Open Internacional d'escacs ràpids Escola d'Escacs Osona

24-09-2022  -  24-09-2022

-

-

a

b

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1MOSKALENKO , VIKTOR7.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
2ASIS GARGATAGLI, HIPOLITO7ATENEU COLON C.E.
3HERNANDEZ CIGARAN, CRISTIAN ANDRES6.5CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
4VEHI BACH, VICTOR M.6.5VALLS C.E.
5SOLODOVNICHENKO , YURI6.5FIGUERES C.E.
6ROJAS KEIM, LUIS ALBERTO6GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
7CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON6COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
8POMES MARCET, JOAN6TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
9SALVANS SERRA, ARNAU6CALLDETENES C.E.
10GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE6FIGUERES C.E.
11SALINAS TOMAS, DANIEL6COLON SABADELL CHESSY
12SANCHEZ AGUILAR, ARNAU5.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
13DEULONDER CAMINS, XAVIER5.5TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS
14BAÑOS , OSCAR FRANCISCO5FIGUERES C.E.
15GARCIA GRACIA, VICTOR HUGO5MOIA MOIANES C.E.
16FUNES OSTOS, AITOR5MONTORNES C.E.
17BRU GIBERT, RAFAEL5ATENEU COLON C.E.
18BOIX REDORTA, ROC5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
19IBAÑEZ TARRADELLAS, EDUARD5FIGUERES C.E.
20CORNEJO VERA, ALEJANDRO DANILO5PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
21DEL RIO BAENA, DANI5ATENEU COLON C.E.
22CASTELLS BRIONES, MIQUEL5SANT BOI C.E.
23BLASCO CARDONA, POL4.5LA LIRA, C.E.
24MANGUES RUBIA, ALEX4.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
25CASANOVAS BARNIOL, GERARD4.5MANLLEU CLUB ESCACS
26ARGEMI CAMP, JAUME4.5VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
27BOFILL MAS, ALEXANDRE4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
28MILLAN HERNANDEZ, MARC4SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
29MULET POLO, PAU4MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
30ROMEU VILADOT, EMILI4LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
31LAMBERT PONT, MICHAEL4MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
32YASTREBOVA , TATIANA4ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
33LAMBERT PONT, JAMES4MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
34LAMBERT , PAUL4MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
35LARA CROSAS, MARC4TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS
36MANGUES RUBIA, ORIOL3.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
37BRU MONTOYA, PAU3.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
38SERGOORIS , DANAIL JURGEN3.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
39SANCHEZ RIOS, HILARIO3.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
40BARRERA BAUCELLS, GRAU3.5BARBERA C.E.
41PARAYRE SOGUERO, JORDI3PEONS DEL BRUC, CLUB D'ESCACS
42FLORES MUÑOZ, DANIEL3GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
43BOSCH RICART, JOAN3TARADELL, PARC D'ESPORT C.E.
44BENET SANIGER, XAVIER2.5TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS
45MIRO PIELLA, ALBERT2CALLDETENES C.E.
46PEREZ VIAPLANA, JOSE MANUEL2VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
47SALTOS MACIAS, GAEL2GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
48DEL FANTE PARRAMON, JOSEP1TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS