II Obert Internacional Ciutat de Mollerussa

02-07-2022  -  02-07-2022

Avinguda Canal 29 - 25230 Mollerussa (Pavelló Firal Pla d'Urgell)

2100

-

-

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1TREPAT HERRANZ, JOAN8LLEIDA C.E.
2PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS7.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
3MOSKALENKO , VIKTOR7.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
4CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN7SANT ANDREU C.E.
5MASAGUE ARTERO, GUERAU7BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
6RIBERA PANE, JAUME7MOLLERUSSA
7CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON6.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
8RIBERA VEGANZONES, SERNI6.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
9MONFA ESCOLA, RAMON6.5MOLLERUSSA
10PHAM GUERRERO, SERGI6.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
11COSTAS BELLA, CARLES6.5LA LIRA, C.E.
12VILLA TORNERO, ALEX6MONTORNES C.E.
13PEREZ CABAS, JOSE6LLEIDA C.E.
14SOLE PIJUAN, FERRAN6LLEIDA C.E.
15RODRIGUEZ ARANDA KEVIN6-
16PORTA ISANT, LLUIS6PONTS C.E.
17BLASCO CARDONA, POL6LA LIRA, C.E.
18QUINTAS GALEANO, LLUIS6LLEIDA C.E.
19MOMPEL FERRUZ, XAVIER6VALLS C.E.
20SERRAHIMA SUSANY, RAMON6LA LIRA, C.E.
21BARBA RIOS, ENRIC6SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES
22PALAU CABASES, ALBERT6BAIX SEGRE, CLUB D'ESCACS
23ROMEU PERULLES, JAUME6MOLI NOU C.C.
24SUAREZ SEBASTIAN6-
25RIBO IRLA, MARTINA6LA SEU D'URGELL, C.E.
26AGUSTIN DE DIOS ADRIAN5.5-
27YASTREBOVA , TATIANA5.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
28VAÑO PEREZ, JOSE5.5LA SEU D'URGELL, C.E.
29GENSANA BERZUNCES, JOAN5.5LLEIDA C.E.
30IONESCU IOAN, ADRIAN5.5MOLLERUSSA
31TEVAR ASENSIO, ALFONS5.5CARDONA
32PIQUE SAFONT, JOAN MANEL5.5TARREGA C.E.
33SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOEL5.5VALLFOGONA C.E.
34VIDAL ROSELL, JOSE5BELLCAIRE D'URGELL CLUB ESCACS
35BENSENY MARTINEZ, GUERAU5LLEIDA C.E.
36RIBERA CARO, JOAN5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
37NOGUES GAROFANO, DAVID5ULLDEMOLINS, CLUB D'ESCACS
38TORRALBA BROSA, MARC5CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
39SANUY MONCASI, ALBERT5ALMENAR CLUB ESCACS
40HERNANDO RODRIGO, IMMA5PEONS DEL BRUC, CLUB D'ESCACS
41GIRIBET CUÑAT, JOAN R.5MOLLERUSSA
42ANDRES MAGRI, JOSEP Mª5MOLLERUSSA
43MARES , MARIO GABRIEL5TARREGA C.E.
44PEREZ RIBAS, JOAN5CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
45PALLARES JOVER ADRIAN5-
46FLOREZ SARASA, ANGEL5MOLLERUSSA
47CONTRERAS FERNANDEZ, JOAN5VILAFRANCA C.E.
48VILLARO MARIMON, ANDREU5BELLCAIRE D'URGELL CLUB ESCACS
49RUBIO REÑE, JOSEP MA.5MOLLERUSSA
50SUBARROCA BLANCH, FRANCESC5PONTS C.E.
51ESTEBAN TUDELA, ORIOL4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
52CHALMETA TORREDEMER, ENRIC4.5ULLDEMOLINS, CLUB D'ESCACS
53GILI FERNANDEZ, GUILLERMO4.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
54ROURE SOLA, ORIOL4.5MOLLERUSSA
55BERGE GALLEGO, PAU4.5VALLFOGONA C.E.
56NOYA GUIA, ALVARO4.5SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES
57DEA AMARO, MARIUS4.5MOLLERUSSA
58NOGUES ANGLES, DOMINGO4.5ULLDEMOLINS, CLUB D'ESCACS
59RULL SALLES, DAVID4.5VALLS C.E.
60VILLARO BUJ, ERNEST4.5BELLCAIRE D'URGELL CLUB ESCACS
61MESTRE BENTANACHS, MANEL4.5LA SEU D'URGELL, C.E.
62NAJAR ARRIETA, ORIOL4CARDONA
63TORRES MARSOL, JORDI4MOLLERUSSA
64DEA RUIZ, JOFRE4MOLLERUSSA
65SILVA MARSA, GERARD4TARREGA C.E.
66RODON BALCELLS, JAUME4IVARS D'URGELL C.E.
67ESPINOZA HARO, GERARD4CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
68RIBES GONZALEZ, JOSE RAMON4BAIX SEGRE, CLUB D'ESCACS
69NIUBO PARRAMON, EDGAR4MOLLERUSSA
70CARNICE SILVESTRE, PAU4BELLCAIRE D'URGELL CLUB ESCACS
71SERRET SANGRA, RAMON4MOLLERUSSA
72GONZALEZ ANDRADA, JOSE ANTONIO4PARDINYES, C.E.
73SERRAHIMA MARINE, JORDI4LA LIRA, C.E.
74BOSCH CARRERA, LAIA4MOLLERUSSA
75MASSOT FERNANDEZ, IAN4LLEIDA C.E.
76PARRAMON GUILLAUMET, JAIME4VALLFOGONA C.E.
77TORRES DIEZ, PAU4MOLLERUSSA
78SAGALES ARRUEBO, ERIC4TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS
79COSTAS ESCOTE, MIREIA4LA LIRA, C.E.
80AGUSTIN BLANC ADRIAN4-
81JUCLA ESTEVE, FCO. JAVIER4LLEIDA C.E.
82BORDERA BERNAUS, JAUME4BELLPUIG C.E.
83CORIA GONZALEZ, PEDRO3.5MOLLERUSSA
84FONTANET TOMAS, UNAI3.5AMPOSTA C.E.
85ZHENG , ADRIAN3.5MOLLERUSSA
86HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, POL3.5MOLLERUSSA
87ROMERO SANTONJA, NATURA3.5CAMBRILS, UNIO ESCACS
88RUBIES ROURE, ANTONIO3.5VALLFOGONA C.E.
89GUILLAMET SANTANDREU, RAMON3JUNEDA C.E.
90MILLA DOMENECH, BERNAT3ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS
91GARROFE GABERNET, JAN3MOLLERUSSA
92CARBI FON, JOAN3BELLCAIRE D'URGELL CLUB ESCACS
93FALGUERA RIU, MATEU3MOLLERUSSA
94PUIG-GROS MUNTE, ANDREU3MOLLERUSSA
95CASTILLO PICAPEO FRANCISCO3-
96GILI ESPLUGAS, JOSE ANTONIO3VILAFRANCA C.E.
97GOMEZ GONZALEZ, DIDAC3LLEIDA C.E.
98CALVIS MESTRES, FERRAN3MOLLERUSSA
99GIRIBET CALAFELL, GENÍS3MOLLERUSSA
100SINGLA MILIAN, ELOI3VALLS C.E.
101TORRES DIEZ, MARC2.5MOLLERUSSA
102COLOMER MESEGUER , SALVADOR 2.5FLANC DE DAMA, CLUB ESCACS
103RUBIES VAZQUEZ, ANTONI2.5VALLFOGONA C.E.
104PINTÓ REIG, FRANCESC2MOLLERUSSA
105MILLA DOMENECH, LAIA2ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS
106ASIN TELLA, XAVIER2MOLLERUSSA
107ASIN TELLA, ALEX2MOLLERUSSA
108ROMA HUERTAS, FERRAN2MOLLERUSSA
109COS MONTANER, CESC1MOLLERUSSA
110RIBO IRLA, BRUNA1LA SEU D'URGELL, C.E.
111BADOSA POLTAEV, ALEXEI 1SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
112SOSA , TOMAS VALENTIN0MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
113HERNANDEZ CIGARAN, CRISTIAN ANDRES0CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
114TORRENT MINGUET, JOAN0BALAGUER C.E.
115MORA AMELLA, JOAN0LLEIDA C.E.
116SIMO MESQUIDA, TOMEU0LLEIDA C.E.
117FLORES CARPE, MANEL0LA SEU D'URGELL, C.E.
118MONTOLIU CORTES, MARC0BALAGUER C.E.
119MONTOLIU TORNE, DOMENEC0BALAGUER C.E.