Obert Internacional Sant Adria 2022 Grup A

11-08-2022  -  18-08-2022

-

-

B

A

Logo
Informació turística

http://www.sant-adria.net/la-ciutat

https://www.guiarepsol.com/es/turismo/localidades/3041-sant-adria-de-besos/

http://www.barcelonaturisme.com/

Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1FERNANDEZ GUILLEN, ERNESTO JAVIER7.5TRES PEONS C.E.
2ANUSTOOP BISWAS7-
3IVANOV MIKE6-
4MOSKALENKO , VIKTOR6COLON SABADELL CHESSY
5PAREDES LAGOS ANTHONY JAVIER6-
6KRISHNAN RITVIK5.5-
7SUDARSHAN BHAT5.5-
8JIMENEZ RUANO, ADRIAN5.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
9TARRAGO ANTONI, MAURICI5.5CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
10PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
11VERGARA JOFRE, FELIPE5-
12CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
13CASTAÑER HARSTER, XAVIER5JAKE C.E.
14BAKSHI RUTUJA4.5-
15FERNANDEZ MADRID, CARLES4.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
16CAMPILLO LOPEZ, RICARDO BIENAVENTURADO4.5ATENEU BARCELONES, C.E.
17DOMENECH VALLEJOS, JOSEP LLUIS4MARAGALL, JOAN AVV C.E.
18DORASZELSKI ALEXANDER4-
19ROMEU VILADOT, EMILI4LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
20FRANZONI LADRON DE GUEVARA, ENRIC4SANT ANDREU C.E.
21TARRAGO PLAZA, MARC4CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
22DONAS PEREZ, EMILIO4SANT ADRIA C.E.
23MORALES MONTALBAN, MIQUEL4SANT ADRIA C.E.
24ICART PUJOL, ELIES4PEONS DE TOSSA CLUB ESCACS
25SCHONHERR , KONRAD P.3.5COMTAL C.E.
26GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, LAIA3.5VALLS C.E.
27GOMEZ JURADO, ALBERT3BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
28SHAH VISHWA2.5-
29REBULL CAMARASA, RAMON2ATENEU COLON C.E.
30GARCIA PUNZANO, JOSEP LLUIS2SANT ADRIA C.E.
31FABREGAS FONTANET, ANTONI1LA LIRA, C.E.
32ALCALA GONZALEZ, CESAR1BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
33CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN1SANT ANDREU C.E.
34TARRAGO DOMINGO, MIQUEL0SANT ADRIA C.E.
35LAMBERT PONT, MICHAEL0MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
36MOLINERO MARTIN, JOAN0SANT ADRIA C.E.
37ARPAN DAS (JR)0-
38SHAIK SUMER ARSH0-
39CONGRAINS DIAZ ADRIAN FRANCISCO0-
40PADROS MARTINEZ, ALBERT0TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
Grup B
#NomPuntsClub
1TESSIORE LUCA G8-
2ALEKSANYAN ISRAILYAN, NICOLAS7.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
3COSTA TRAVE, JAUME6.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
4FLORES AUDANTE, EDGAR JAIRO JESÚS6TRES PEONS C.E.
5PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO6RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
6PARDINA DOMENECH, ALBERT5.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
7TARDIO FRAN, EMILI5.5TRES PEONS C.E.
8LUJAN MORENO, ROYER MANUEL5.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
9MAS RECORDA, PERE5.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
10BORJA CASAS, JORDI5.5SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES
11CARRICONDO FERNANDEZ, VICENÇ5SANT ADRIA C.E.
12MARTIN SANCHEZ, ANTONI5SANT MARTI C.E.
13GARCIA MIRALLES, EDUARD5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
14CHEN , SIYUAN5SANT ADRIA C.E.
15CARABANTES OTAL, LAIA5-
16MADRID SOLE, ANTONIO4.5JAKE C.E.
17GOMEZ TRIUNFANTE, ALBERT4.5TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
18ABASCAL VICENTE, IGNACIO4.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
19ORTEGA MOLINA, RAFAEL4.5MASNOU C.E.
20CABRERA MARMOL, MANUEL4.5IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
21SEGADOR SANCHEZ, DIDAC4.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
22NAVARRO GARCIA, ALBERTO4.5MASNOU C.E.
23LOZON URUEÑA, XAVIER4.5EDAMI C.E.
24ROMERO FUNIELES, RAFAEL DE JESUS4.5LA LIRA, C.E.
25GUERRA BLANCO, ANTONIO4SANT ADRIA C.E.
26ROJO SERRADILLA, ALEJANDRO4SANT ADRIA C.E.
27BERMEJO CUADRA, ROBERTO4CONGRES C.E.
28CASTAÑEDA MUÑOZ, ANTONIO4PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
29LOPEZ MALLACH, MIGUEL4FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
30SERGOORIS , DANAIL JURGEN3.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
31TORIBIO RUIZ, ISMAEL3.5HOSPITALET BELLVITGE CLUB D'ESCACS
32PEREZ MARTI, ALFONSO3.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
33CARDONA ESPLUGA, NIL3.5SURIA C.E.
34VICENTE PERALES, MANEL3.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
35VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN ANTONIO3.5PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
36PORTA CHICOTE, DAVID3.5LA LIRA, C.E.
37CARDONA ESPLUGA, BRUNA3SURIA C.E.
38DOMINGUEZ DIAZ, FRANCISCO3PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
39MEMBRIVES CANO, DIEGO3EL PRAT, C.E.
40SALTOS MACIAS, GAEL3GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
41DIEGO MORILLAS, GERARD3ATENEU COLON C.E.
42MEMBRIVES PINO, DIDAC2.5EL PRAT, C.E.
43CLANCHET OLLE, JOSEP1.5MARTORELL C.E.
44ORTS GONZALEZ, RAFAEL1.5TRES PEONS C.E.
45MUMBRU BORGES, MARC1.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
46LAMBERT PONT, JAMES0.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
47LAMBERT , PAUL0MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
48SALAZAR NAVAS, JOSEP0CORNELLA C.E.