Ordre Nom Elo Club/Ciutat Pts.
1 Riera Morilla Elizabeth 2165 Cirera, C. E. 4
2 Hernando Rodrigo Inmaculada 2067 Cadena Escacs Av Port 4
3 Lopez Atay Diana Ruth 2091 Sant Marti C.E. 4
4 Castillo Escario Yolanda 2167 Barberà C.E. 3
5 Martin Dinares Sonia 2078 Olesa C.E. 3
6 Martin Perez Laura 2201 Llinars, C. E. 3
7 Hernando Rodrigo Lourdes 1963 Cadena Escacs Av Port 2,5
8 Pino Munoz Francisca 1949 Reus Ploms, Club Natació 2
9 Palau Barrutet Vinyet 1764 Alcoletge C. E. 1,5
10 Claramunt Junjent Maria 1503 Igualada C.E. 1
11 Biosca Cid Merce 1616 Peo Vuit, C.E. 1
12 Gendre Diez Virginia 1502 Igualada C.E. 1

 

Classificació final

Rank SNo. Nombre Elo Club Pts
1 2 Riera Morilla Elisabeth 2173 Cirera, Club D'escacs 4
2 3 Hernando Rodrigo Imma 2101 Cadena Escacs Av Port
3 1 Martin Perez Laura 2212 Llinars, Club D'escacs
4 7 Pino Muñoz Francisca 1936 Reus Ploms, Club Natacio 3
5 4 Martin Dinares Sonia 2077 Olesa C.E. 3
6 5 Lopez Atay Diana Ruth 2062 Sant Marti C.E.
7 6 Marin Benito Carla 2036 Peona I Peo, C.E.
8 8 Martin Dinares Laura 1883 Olesa C.E.
9 9 Hernando Rodrigo Lourdes 1879 Cadena Escacs Av Port
10 11 Claramunt Junyent Maria 1631 Igualada C.E.
11 10 Conchillo Puigmolé Laia 1696 Guixolenc C.E. 1
12 12 Gendre Díez Virginia 1631 Igualada C.E. ½

 

MÉS INFORMACIÓ

rdre   Nom FED Pts. Des 1 Des 2 Des 3 Des 4 Des 5
1
         
RIERA MORILLA Elisabeth CAT 5,5 0 5 19 20 17,5
2
         
RUIZ FONT Elisabet CAT 5 0 4 19,5 22,5 17,5
3
         
MARTIN PEREZ Laura CAT 4,5 0 4 20,5 23,5 15,5
4
         
MURATET CARMONA Julia CAT 4 0 3 15,5 16,5 8,5
5
         
NORTE GARCIA Andrea CAT 3,5 0 3 19 21,5 10
6
         
MARIN BENITO Carla CAT 3,5 0 3 17 19 9,5
7
         
HERNANDO RODRIGO Imma CAT 3 0 3 21 22,5 7,5
8
         
HERNANDO RODRIGO Lourdes CAT 3 0 3 18,5 19,5 7
9
         
LOPEZ ATAY Diana Ruth CAT 3 0 3 16 17,5 6
10
         
MARTIN DINARES Sonia CAT 3 0 3 13 14 3,5
11
         
CASSET BELLO Elena CAT 3 0 2 16 17 5,5
12
         
MARTINEZ ARRANZ Leire CAT 3 0 2 12,5 13,5 4,5
13
         
MURATET CARMONA Alexandra CAT 2,5 0,5 2 14 15,5 6,5
14
         
CARDO LLAGOSTERA Joana Llum CAT 2,5 0,5 1 13 14,5 4,25
15
         
MARTIN DINARES Laura CAT 2 0 1 13,5 14,5 3,5
16
         
DE BLOIS AFANASIYADI Natasha CAT 1,5 0,5 0 17 18 3
17
         
FERNANDEZ REBOLLO Irene CAT 1,5 0,5 0 14 15 2,5
18
         
VELASCO REBEZON Daniela CAT 0 0 0 12,5 13,5 0

MÉS INFORMACIÓ

Ordre Nom Elo FED Pts. Des 1 Des 2 Des 3
1 Ruiz Font Elisabet 2062 ESP 5 0 12,5 14,5
2 Cabanillas Roca Fanny 1798 ESP 4 0 13 13
3 Riera Morilla Elizabeth 1976 ESP 3,5 0 14 16
4 Marin Benito Carla 1895 ESP 3 0 12 13
5 Terrones Launes Mireia 1975 ESP 3 0 11,5 13
6 Penas Hernandez Yolanda 2009 ESP 3 0 9,5 10,5
7 Las Heras Aixandri Sara 1559 ESP 3 0 9,5 10,5
8 Montoliu Daroca Imma 1799 ESP 2 0 13 14,5
9 Martin Dinares Sonia 1640 ESP 2 0 12,5 14,5
10 Muratet Carmona Alexandra 1708 ESP 2 0 12 12
11 Muratet Carmona Julia 1737 ESP 2 0 11 11
12 Arno Bendicho Xenia 1609 ESP 1,5 0 11 11
13 Martin Dinares Laura 1565 ESP 1 0 11 11
14 Martinez Arranz Leire 1373 ESP 0 0 9,5 10,5

MÉS INFORMACIÓ