Grup A
TRAM | CLASS | TITOL | JUGADOR | ELO | FED | CLUB | Pts | General | Trams |
A | 1 | FM | Farran Martos Francesc X. | 2339 | CAT | Tarragona C.E. | 8 | 40 | 20 |
2 | FM | Gonzalez Perez Arian | 2440 | FID | Sant Andreu C.E. | 7½ | 30 | ||
3 | IM | Alarcon Casellas Rolando | 2411 | CUB | Montcada, Unio Escacs | 7 | 27 | ||
A | 4 | GM | Pogorelov Ruslan | 2301 | UKR | Jake C.E. | 6½ | 24 | 15 |
A | 5 | IM | Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A. | 2369 | COL | Figueres C.E. | 5½ | 21 | 10 |
B | 6 | Esplugas Esteve Vicenc | 2240 | CAT | Santa Coloma De Queralt, A.E. | 5½ | 18 | 20 | |
B | 7 | Fernandez Fuentes Fco. Javier | 2125 | CAT | Reus Deportiu | 5½ | 15 | 15 | |
B | 8 | Plasencia Martinez Victor | 2172 | CAT | Torredembarra C.E. | 5½ | 13 | 10 | |
C | 9 | Guasch Figuerola Agusti | 2055 | CAT | Valls C.E. | 5 | 10 | 20 | |
B | 10 | FM | Avila Jimenez Xavier | 2214 | CAT | Escola D'escacs De Barcelona | 5 | 8 | 8 |
C | 11 | Guasch Murtra Josep Maria | 1955 | CAT | Espluga De Francolí, Club Esca | 5 | 6 | 15 | |
12 | Terreu Serra Francesc | 1934 | CAT | Valls C.E. | 5 | 4 | |||
13 | Amigo Cervello Juan | 1834 | CAT | Espluga de Francoli, CE | 5 | 2 | |||
B | 14 | Panella Navarro Sergi | 2184 | CAT | Rapita, La | 4½ | 1 | 6 | |
15 | Garcia Espelta Josep | 1892 | CAT | Peo Vuit, C.E. | 4½ | ||||
C | 16 | Salvador Duch Josep Maria | 1969 | CAT | Escola Escacs Salou | 4½ | 10 | ||
17 | Quinza Garcia Aitor | 1794 | CAT | Rapita, La | 4½ | ||||
C | 18 | Gracia Vergara Ferran | 2098 | CAT | Catalonia C.E. | 4½ | 8 | ||
C | 19 | Lluverol Torrents Salvador | 1996 | CAT | Vilafranca C.E. | 4½ | 6 | ||
C | 20 | Galimany Rovira Xavier | 2060 | CAT | Torredembarra C.E. | 4½ | 4 | ||
21 | Caballero Gomez-Casero Emilio | 1761 | CAT | Torredembarra C.E. | 4 | ||||
C | 22 | Sanchez Bernardino Miguel A | 2024 | CAT | Tarragona C.E. | 4 | 2 | ||
23 | Beltran Reverter Josep M. | 1835 | CAT | Rapita, La | 4 | ||||
24 | Moreno Robert Eduardo | 1902 | CAT | Escola Escacs Salou | 4 | ||||
25 | Ventura Fontanet Ferran | 1842 | CAT | Cardona-Suria Unio Esportiva | 4 | ||||
C | 26 | Argerich Farras Jose | 2088 | CAT | Tora C.E. | 3½ | 1 | ||
C | 27 | Fernandez Alonso Miquel A. | 2068 | CAT | Reus Deportiu | 3½ | |||
B | 28 | CM | Mindeguia Guruceaga Juan Jesu | 2210 | ESP | C.A.Orvina - NAVARRA | 3½ | 4 | |
29 | Nieves Alarcon Josep Antoni | 1814 | CAT | Torredembarra C.E. | 3 | ||||
30 | Bechini Bossons Ferran | 1771 | CAT | Torredembarra C.E. | 3 | ||||
31 | Rodriguez Marin Jose | 1789 | CAT | Rapita, La | 3 | ||||
32 | Camarasa Rodriguez Miguel | 1830 | CAT | Torredembarra C.E. | 3 | ||||
33 | Barberans Sola Sebastia | 1841 | CAT | Torredembarra C.E. | 2½ | ||||
34 | Reguera Campillo Moises | 1608 | ESP | C.A. Utebo - ARAGON | 2½ | ||||
35 | Comes Nolla Gabriel | 1715 | CAT | Torredembarra C.E. | 2 | ||||
36 | Baldrich Gimenez Eduard | 1832 | CAT | Espluga De Francolí, Club Esca | 2 |
Grup B
TRAM | CLASS | TITOL | JUGADOR | ELO | FED | CLUB | Pts | General | Trams |
D | 1 | Luco Manubens Daniel | 1999 | CAT | Igualadi, Ateneu | 6½ | 20 | ||
D | 2 | Ferre Blasco Jaume | 1996 | CAT | Valls C.E. | 6½ | 15 | ||
D | 3 | Salvat Duch Carles Enric | 1957 | CAT | Reus, Escacs C.E. | 6½ | 10 | ||
D | 4 | Masalias Mira Marc | 1988 | CAT | Vila-Rodona C.E. | 6½ | 8 | ||
D | 5 | Valle Romeu Marc | 1969 | CAT | Vilafranca C.E. | 6 | 6 | ||
D | 6 | Pino Muñoz Francisca | 1940 | CAT | Reus Ploms, Club Natacio | 6 | 4 | ||
D | 7 | Girona Masdeu Joan | 1984 | CAT | Selva Del Camp, La C.E. | 6 | 2 | ||
D | 8 | Terrones Hernandez Jonathan | 2004 | CAT | Franqueses, Les C.E. | 5½ | 1 | ||
D | 9 | Costa Berengue Joan | 2012 | CAT | Cambrils, Unio Escacs. | 5½ | |||
D | 10 | Marcer Hernandez Jordi | 1981 | CAT | Torredembarra C.E. | 5½ | |||
D | 11 | Ferrer Dalmau Jose Antonio | 1927 | CAT | Vila-Rodona C.E. | 5½ | |||
D | 12 | Carrete Recasens Jordi | 1935 | CAT | Selva Del Camp, La C.E. | 5 | |||
E | 13 | Burniol Coch Angel | 1851 | CAT | Catalonia C.E. | 5 | 20 | ||
D | 14 | Girona Rovira Albert | 1911 | CAT | Selva Del Camp, La C.E. | 5 | |||
E | 15 | Cartanya Caro Pau | 1822 | CAT | Valls C.E. | 5 | 15 | ||
D | 16 | Santolaria Peña Manel | 1966 | CAT | Peon Doblado | 5 | |||
D | 17 | Pie Vallve Adria | 1906 | CAT | Reus, Escacs C.E. | 5 | |||
E | 18 | Estruch Andreu Guim | 1895 | CAT | Ponts C.E. | 5 | 10 | ||
D | 19 | Macias Dalmau David | 1934 | CAT | Gran Penya Vilanova C.E. | 5 | |||
E | 20 | Llop Llop Josep | 1779 | CAT | Capablanca C.E. | 4½ | 8 | ||
D | 21 | Burniol Clotet Sergi | 1948 | CAT | Catalonia C.E. | 4½ | |||
E | 22 | Zumel Zea Javier | 1705 | ESP | Espanya | 4½ | 6 | ||
E | 23 | Schweitzer Paul | 1866 | CAT | Torredembarra C.E. | 4½ | 4 | ||
E | 24 | Pons Huguet Sergi | 1777 | CAT | Torredembarra C.E. | 4½ | 2 | ||
E | 25 | Morales Mendizabal Pere | 1873 | CAT | Torrenegra C.E. | 4½ | 1 | ||
E | 26 | Luco Perez Bernat | 1754 | CAT | Igualadi, Ateneu | 4½ | |||
E | 27 | Alfonso Pellisa Aaron | 1668 | CAT | Reus Ploms, Club Natacio | 4½ | |||
E | 28 | Ferrer Birbe Aleix | 1726 | CAT | Vila-Rodona C.E. | 4 | |||
E | 29 | Hernandez-Villaescusa Saurí Pau | 1775 | CAT | Escola Escacs Salou | 4 | |||
E | 30 | Segura Riba Jose Mª | 1804 | CAT | Escola Escacs Salou | 4 | |||
E | 31 | Esteban Fernandez Josep Mª | 1683 | CAT | Capablanca C.E. | 4 | |||
E | 32 | Santolaria Sanz Xavier | 1840 | CAT | Torreblanca, Club Escacs | 4 | |||
E | 33 | Guasch Guasch Ferran | 1752 | CAT | Valls C.E. | 4 | |||
E | 34 | Rovira Chacon Mª Merce | 1817 | CAT | Selva Del Camp, La C.E. | 3½ | |||
E | 35 | Marce Miracle Joan | 1837 | CAT | El Prat, C.E. | 3½ | |||
E | 36 | Alfonso Hidalgo Andres | 1706 | CAT | Reus Ploms, Club Natacio | 3½ | |||
E | 37 | Solsona Manonelles Josep | 1799 | CAT | Capablanca C.E. | 3½ | |||
E | 38 | Ramos Rodriguez Luis miguel | 1823 | CAT | Tarragona C.E. | 3 | |||
E | 39 | Hernandez-Villaescusa Hirsch Henrik | 1748 | CAT | Escola Escacs Salou | 3 | |||
E | 40 | Bernat Mor Juli | 1687 | CAT | Catalunya C.E. | 3 | |||
E | 41 | Nieves Fernandez Celso | 1843 | CAT | Cambrils, Unio Escacs. | 3 | |||
E | 42 | Romeu Miracle Joel | 1670 | CAT | Torredembarra C.E. | 3 | |||
D | 43 | Fabregat Planella Joaquim | 2010 | CAT | Sitges Prado Suburenc, C.E. | 2½ | |||
D | 44 | Villar Ariño Victor | 2034 | CAT | Reus Deportiu | 2½ | |||
E | 45 | Llacuna Roca Josep | 1897 | CAT | Torredembarra C.E. | 2½ | |||
E | 46 | Reverter Sancho Bautista | 1742 | CAT | Amposta | 2½ | |||
E | 47 | Gracia Train Carles | 1883 | CAT | Tarragona C.E. | 2 | |||
E | 48 | Ventura Cebada Oriol | 1661 | CAT | Cardona-Suria Unio Esportiva | 1½ | |||
E | 49 | Fernandez Alvarez Xavier | 1714 | CAT | Once Reus | 1½ | |||
E | 50 | Ribes Cabrera Daniel | 1806 | CAT | Hospitalet De L'infant C.E. | 1 |