https://www.guiarepsol.com/es/turismo/localidades/3005-barcelona/
http://www.barcelonaturisme.com/wv3/ca/
http://meet.barcelona.cat/ca/descobreix-barcelona/districtes
# | Nom | Punts | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HARSHA BHARATHAKOTI | 8.5 | - |
2 | NEEF MAXIMILIAN | 8.5 | - |
3 | HENRIQUEZ VILLAGRA CRISTOBAL | 8 | - |
4 | GOKERKAN CEM KAAN | 8 | - |
5 | VAIBHAV SURI | 8 | - |
6 | GINES ESTEO PEDRO ANTONIO | 7.5 | - |
7 | ANTAL, GERGELY | 7.5 | - |
8 | BAUER , CHRISTIAN | 7.5 | ESCOLA CATALANA D'ESCACS - ECADE |
9 | HARIKRISHNAN.A.RA | 7.5 | - |
10 | MURSHED NIAZ | 7.5 | - |
11 | SARDANA RISHI | 7.5 | - |
12 | ARENAS, DAVID | 7.5 | - |
13 | ARJUN KALYAN | 7 | - |
14 | SALINAS HERRERA PABLO | 7 | - |
15 | IDANI POUYA | 7 | - |
16 | PURANIK ABHIMANYU | 7 | - |
17 | VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO | 7 | LIRA VENDRELLENCA |
18 | SONG RAYMOND | 7 | - |
19 | KRISHNA C R G | 7 | - |
20 | STELLA , ANDREA | 7 | SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL |
21 | KRYSA , LEANDRO | 7 | MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS |
22 | HAAST MARK | 7 | - |
23 | MUÑOZ , MIGUEL | 7 | LIRA VENDRELLENCA |
24 | SANTOS LATASA JAIME | 7 | - |
25 | ANTOVA GABRIELA | 7 | - |
26 | HARIKA DRONAVALLI | 7 | - |
27 | ROHIT S | 7 | - |
28 | BOSCH JEROEN | 7 | - |
29 | GARRIGA CAZORLA, PERE | 7 | MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS |
30 | CHERNYAK VIKTORIA | 7 | - |
31 | SOSA , TOMAS VALENTIN | 7 | MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS |
32 | SAMANI YAMAC | 7 | - |
33 | GUAL PASCUAL, ANTONI | 7 | LIRA VENDRELLENCA |
34 | LOPEZ GONZALEZ ABEL FABIAN | 6.5 | - |
35 | LAGUNOW RAPHAEL | 6.5 | - |
36 | HILLARP PERSSON, TIGER | 6.5 | - |
37 | LETTIERI, GIUSEPPE | 6.5 | - |
38 | SANCHEZ, SEBASTIAN FELIPE | 6.5 | - |
39 | VALDERRAMA QUICENO ESTEBAN A | 6.5 | - |
40 | GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL | 6.5 | SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL |
41 | HOFFMAN, ALEJANDRO | 6.5 | - |
42 | BOBADILLA VIERA, JORGE | 6.5 | PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS |
43 | MATEUS ALEJANDRO | 6.5 | - |
44 | VOGEL ROVEN | 6.5 | - |
45 | MIELES PALAU DANIEL | 6.5 | - |
46 | VEHI BACH, VICTOR M. | 6.5 | MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS |
47 | VILLAR REYMUNDO, JUAN ANTONIO | 6.5 | LA LIRA, C.E. |
48 | GULLAKSEN, EIRIK | 6.5 | - |
49 | CUARTAS MEDINA, JAIME ALEXANDER | 6.5 | BARBERA C.E. |
50 | NIGALIDZE GAIOZ | 6.5 | - |
51 | DOMINGO NUNEZ ALEJANDRO | 6.5 | - |
52 | GORDON STEPHEN J | 6.5 | - |
53 | CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN | 6.5 | RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS |
54 | HERRERA JUAN SEBASTIAN | 6.5 | - |
55 | JAKSLAND TIM | 6.5 | - |
56 | STROMBOLI, ETTORE | 6.5 | - |
57 | BROCHET, PHILIPPE | 6 | - |
58 | PANELO MUÑOZ, MARCELO A. | 6 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
59 | LORENZO DE LA RIVA, LAZARO | 6 | BARBERA C.E. |
60 | MELIA SALOME | 6 | - |
61 | MORALES JHON ALEXANDER | 6 | - |
62 | DOMINGO NUNEZ RUBEN | 6 | - |
63 | NOGERBEK KAZYBEK | 6 | - |
64 | SEUL GEORG | 6 | - |
65 | GUERRA RIVERA SALVADOR | 6 | - |
66 | GRAFL , FLORIAN | 6 | CASINO SANTFELIUENC |
67 | NIJBOER , FRISO | 6 | FOMENT MARTINENC C.E. |
68 | VALDES ROMERO LEONARDO | 6 | - |
69 | MOEHN HANS | 6 | - |
70 | SERAROLS MABRAS BERNAT | 6 | - |
71 | BHAVESH MAHAJAN | 6 | - |
72 | UMETSUBO CESAR HIDEMITSU | 6 | - |
73 | AIZPURUA PATRICK | 6 | - |
74 | DOMINGUEZ PONS, ERIC | 6 | SANT ANDREU C.E. |
75 | BASKIN ROBERT | 6 | - |
76 | CERVELLO TOST, FERRAN | 6 | PEONA I PEO, C.E. |
77 | MARTINEZ ROMERO, MARTIN | 6 | - |
78 | MARTENS MARTIN | 6 | - |
79 | GEORGESCU LENA | 6 | - |
80 | FERNANDEZ DIAZ, CRISTIAN | 6 | GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS |
81 | GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE | 6 | FIGUERES C.E. |
82 | ALINASAB MOBINA | 6 | - |
83 | RIOS GOMEZ, CRISTHIAN CAMILO | 6 | MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS |
84 | VIDAL ZAMORA, ALEX | 6 | OLOT |
85 | LEVER , ERWAN | 6 | MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS |
86 | VERGARA JOFRE, FELIPE | 6 | - |
87 | VENTURA BOLET, ALEXANDRE | 6 | VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS |
88 | ROSELLE TRISTAN | 6 | - |
89 | RIVERA INGRIS | 6 | - |
90 | MITEV VALENTIN | 6 | - |
91 | TIARKS JANN-CHRISTIAN | 6 | - |
92 | CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON | 6 | RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS |
93 | PEREZ GARCIA, ADRIA | 6 | PEONA I PEO, C.E. |
94 | REYES PENAS SEBASTIAN | 6 | - |
95 | SINGH S. VIKRAMJIT | 6 | - |
96 | SCHWEIGHOFFER MARTIN | 6 | - |
97 | DEDEBAS EMRE EMIN | 5.5 | - |
98 | ROUBERT EMILE | 5.5 | - |
99 | SNEHAL BHOSALE | 5.5 | - |
100 | PERCIVALDI MARTIN | 5.5 | - |
101 | AVILA PAVAS SANTIAGO | 5.5 | - |
102 | MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, ADRIAN | 5.5 | - |
103 | DOYEN REMI | 5.5 | - |
104 | SOHIER JULIEN | 5.5 | - |
105 | MARZOCCHI TOMMASO | 5.5 | - |
106 | BERGEZ , LUC | 5.5 | BARBERA C.E. |
107 | RUPEREZ RYHR, MIGUEL ANGEL | 5.5 | LA LIRA, C.E. |
108 | BLASCO COLL, ANDREU | 5.5 | CASTELLDEFELS, C.E. |
109 | SERRA PAGES, JORDI | 5.5 | FIGUERES C.E. |
110 | NIETO FARRENY, FRANCESC | 5.5 | CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E. |
111 | CASTRILLON GOMEZ, MELISSA | 5.5 | COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E. |
112 | AGDELEN HUSEYIN CAN | 5.5 | - |
113 | MIRRI PIETRO | 5.5 | - |
114 | RODRIGUEZ IZQUIERDO LUIS | 5.5 | - |
115 | HARSHAD S | 5.5 | - |
116 | FONSECA PINTO CARLOS ARTURO | 5.5 | - |
117 | LEMEAUX DAVID | 5.5 | - |
118 | ESCOBAR MEDINA, ANDRES F | 5.5 | COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E. |
119 | BRU RULLO, LLATZER | 5.5 | AMPOSTA C.E. |
120 | KULKARNI VINAYAK | 5.5 | - |
121 | BIASTOCH BENNET | 5.5 | - |
122 | MARTIN BARCELO, CARLES | 5.5 | BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS |
123 | GUIRAO GALCERÀ, MARC | 5.5 | BALAGUER C.E. |
124 | KNUDSEN SIMON | 5.5 | - |
125 | SINGH SORAM RAHUL | 5.5 | - |
126 | VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO | 5.5 | PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS |
127 | EFREMOV VLADISLAV | 5.5 | - |
128 | KUEPPERS TIMO | 5.5 | - |
129 | SOLE PIJUAN, FERRAN | 5.5 | LLEIDA C.E. |
130 | BERNADO LOPEZ, ROGER | 5.5 | SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL |
131 | HORTON ANDREW P | 5.5 | - |
132 | SPERLING LENNART | 5.5 | - |
133 | ALCALA GONZALEZ, CESAR | 5.5 | BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS |
134 | RAMIREZ GARCIA, JORGE ALBERTO | 5.5 | ATENEU COLON C.E. |
135 | DE SEROUX FOUQUET, CAMILE | 5.5 | MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS |
136 | CASTAÑER HARSTER, XAVIER | 5.5 | JAKE C.E. |
137 | BERDAYES ASON DYLAN ISIDRO | 5 | - |
138 | MOLL GENER JOAN | 5 | - |
139 | SCHOUTEN JORDY | 5 | - |
140 | NADAL FAJARDO, RICARD | 5 | PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS |
141 | DAVTYAN DAVID ARM. | 5 | - |
142 | BALLESTER LLAGARIA LUIS | 5 | - |
143 | RIERA MONTAÑO, RAMON | 5 | SANTPEDOR C.E. |
144 | GALIANA FERNANDEZ ADRIAN | 5 | - |
145 | FERNANDEZ GARCIA GUMERSINDO | 5 | - |
146 | TIRADO JUAN CAMILO | 5 | - |
147 | BRINGAS GOMEZ ARTAI | 5 | - |
148 | DARPAN INANI | 5 | - |
149 | ALVAREZ ALBIOL, VICTOR | 5 | FOMENT MARTINENC C.E. |
150 | TANMAY JAIN | 5 | - |
151 | ALPYSBAYEVA AIGERIM | 5 | - |
152 | IGLESIAS JOACHIM | 5 | - |
153 | SKUTTA BERND DR. | 5 | - |
154 | POZANCO ROMASANTA, MARC | 5 | LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS |
155 | HRISTODORESCU DANIEL | 5 | - |
156 | BISCHOFBERGER DARIO | 5 | - |
157 | NIERMANN TRISTAN | 5 | - |
158 | NIELSEN ANDRE | 5 | - |
159 | SAGUILLO GONZALEZ, ORIOL | 5 | CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E. |
160 | LAUSTSEN LARS | 5 | - |
161 | VITTORINO CARLO GIOVANNI | 5 | - |
162 | SOSA SUAREZ CARLA CRISTINA | 5 | - |
163 | FRANCO VALENCIA BEATRIZ IRENE | 5 | - |
164 | ZOUNANI YACINE | 5 | - |
165 | SCARPA SILVIA | 5 | - |
166 | PAQUICO RODRIGUEZ, IVAN | 5 | CASTELLDEFELS, C.E. |
167 | KAMALIDENOVA MERUERT | 5 | - |
168 | BRUNET GIL, POL | 5 | LA LIRA, C.E. |
169 | GONZALEZ VERICAT, SERGI | 5 | GERUNDA, C.E. |
170 | MENAC COMAS, JOAN RAMON | 5 | CATALONIA-JOVIAT E. |
171 | HARI CHARAN SAI KALLURI | 5 | - |
172 | MARZO PIE, XAVIER | 5 | ATENEU COLON C.E. |
173 | ROS ALONSO, JOANA | 5 | SANT BOI C.E. |
174 | EGLI URS | 5 | - |
175 | GUILLO LONGARES CECILIA | 5 | - |
176 | GOLBACH FLORIS | 5 | - |
177 | HEID MICHAEL | 5 | - |
178 | SVENDSEN PETER WILLER | 5 | - |
179 | ARIAS BOO, GUILLERMO | 5 | FOMENT MARTINENC C.E. |
180 | ROCAMORA MARTORELL, FERRAN | 5 | COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E. |
181 | LORSCHEID, GERHARD | 4.5 | - |
182 | MASCARO MARCH PEDRO | 4.5 | - |
183 | MONTILLA CARRILLO, ESTEBAN | 4.5 | MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS |
184 | TORO MIGUEL ANGEL | 4.5 | - |
185 | STEWART ASHLEY | 4.5 | - |
186 | CHIRIVI C JENNY ASTRID | 4.5 | - |
187 | YAPAR NEDIM | 4.5 | - |
188 | LEWIS JOHN | 4.5 | - |
189 | BOYER CENSORE, GIUSEPPE ENMANUEL | 4.5 | TARRAGONA C.E. |
190 | GARCIA DE BLAS, ESTEBAN | 4.5 | SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL |
191 | CIFUENTES JOHN JAIRO | 4.5 | - |
192 | MOREBY JAMES | 4.5 | - |
193 | COMELLAS BLANCHART, JORDI | 4.5 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
194 | GOMEZ BARRERA JAVIERA BELEN | 4.5 | - |
195 | JACOBI NIKLAS | 4.5 | - |
196 | CAPELLADES SUBIRANA, MARC | 4.5 | PEONA I PEO, C.E. |
197 | MELKEVIK JOHANNES | 4.5 | - |
198 | JUAN BARTROLÍ, MARC | 4.5 | PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS |
199 | ZGADZAJ RAFAL | 4.5 | - |
200 | PONSETI LLUCH JOAN | 4.5 | - |
201 | GUIX TORRES, DAVID | 4.5 | LES FRANQUESES, C.E. |
202 | CESPEDES LLAVERIAS, LLIBERT | 4.5 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
203 | TORNAY GOMEZ JOSU | 4.5 | - |
204 | OTALORA PACHECO CARLOS EDUARDO | 4.5 | - |
205 | JIMENEZ RUANO, ADRIAN | 4.5 | BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS |
206 | SOLER COLOME, VALENTI | 4.5 | GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES |
207 | GUTIERREZ PALOMINO, ALBERT | 4.5 | ESPIGA DE LES CORTS |
208 | XANCO COMPAINS, JOAN | 4.5 | COMTAL C.E. |
209 | CANO SEVILLA, IVAN | 4.5 | VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS |
210 | PARRA ORDORICA, GORKA | 4.5 | LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS |
211 | PETIT MONTES, MARC | 4.5 | CATALUNYA E.C. |
212 | SAMPERA BONET, JOAN CARLES | 4.5 | CATALONIA-JOVIAT E. |
213 | MOYA NUÑEZ, PAU SALVADOR | 4.5 | FOMENT MARTINENC C.E. |
214 | CORREDOR FABIAN | 4.5 | - |
215 | RUIZ GONZALEZ, JORGE | 4.5 | - |
216 | CONGIU , MATHILDE | 4 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
217 | DAMIANOU IOANNIS | 4 | - |
218 | THOMAS KENNETH | 4 | - |
219 | HERRMANN ROMAN | 4 | - |
220 | MARI COPA, ADRIA | 4 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
221 | FERNANDEZ MADRID, CARLES | 4 | COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E. |
222 | RODRIGUEZ VELASCO GERMAN ENRIQUE | 4 | - |
223 | ALVAREZ DOMINGUEZ, BREIXO JESUS | 4 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
224 | MUT COMPANY, GUILLEM JOAN | 4 | ESPIGA DE LES CORTS |
225 | BRUNETTI ALBERTO | 4 | - |
226 | GOMEZ JURADO, ALBERT | 4 | BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS |
227 | PARRAMON ROS, FRANCESC | 4 | GERUNDA, C.E. |
228 | IJZERMANS CEES | 4 | - |
229 | BIBILASHVILI LALI, | 4 | - |
230 | MELERO SANCHEZ, PERE | 4 | TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E. |
231 | VARELA LA MADRID, TILSIA CAROLINA | 4 | MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS |
232 | BOIXADER ARBO, XAVIER | 4 | BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS |
233 | MAGALLANES , GUSTAVO JAVIER | 4 | ESCOLA CATALANA D'ESCACS - ECADE |
234 | SANCHEZ AREVALO LUIS | 4 | - |
235 | GOMEZ GUARDO LAURA MELI | 4 | - |
236 | CERVELLO TOST, ROGER | 4 | PEONA I PEO, C.E. |
237 | ZHENG , HONG WEI | 4 | MONTORNES C.E. |
238 | GARCIA BUSQUETS, JORDI | 4 | GERUNDA, C.E. |
239 | PRATS RODRIGUEZ, JOAN BOSCO | 4 | MOLINS DE REI C.E. FOMENT |
240 | MUNOZ MONROY CINTHYA CAROLINA | 4 | - |
241 | ATIPOV HADZHIEV CRISTIAN | 4 | - |
242 | TORO CASTANEDA ELIZABETH | 4 | - |
243 | HORTA GAFAROT, BIEL | 4 | GERUNDA, C.E. |
244 | GONZALEZ COBOS, ARNAU | 4 | VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS |
245 | HAFSTAD LEIF | 4 | - |
246 | ROMANESCO ROEL | 4 | - |
247 | FABREGA ENRIQUE | 4 | - |
248 | MORENO OLLER, VICTOR | 4 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
249 | TORRENTS SEÑAL, MARC | 4 | PEONA I PEO, C.E. |
250 | NICOLAI TIM | 4 | - |
251 | BARCELO SOLA, DAVID | 4 | COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E. |
252 | KAYYALI ALEXANDRE | 4 | - |
253 | BURTON GRAHAM P | 4 | - |
254 | NURGALIYEV SAUAT | 4 | - |
255 | HESS STEFAN | 4 | - |
256 | SCAGLIARINI LARA | 4 | - |
257 | AÑO PLA, GERARD | 4 | PEO VUIT, C.E. |
258 | PARRAMON GUILLAUMET, JAIME | 4 | VALLFOGONA C.E. |
259 | RIU LOPEZ, SERGI | 4 | FOMENT MARTINENC C.E. |
260 | SHUBIN GLEB | 4 | - |
261 | LOPEZ RAYO SANTIAGO | 4 | - |
262 | ORDONEZ GONZALEZ GABRIEL | 4 | - |
263 | MATSUMURA COCORO | 4 | - |
264 | PERA MUNTASELL, MARC | 4 | CATALUNYA E.C. |
265 | CEMBORAIN ORICAIN ALFONSO | 4 | - |
266 | YORDANOV LACHEZAR | 3.5 | - |
267 | PRONK SVEN | 3.5 | - |
268 | MUNDET RIERA, JAUME | 3.5 | GERUNDA, C.E. |
269 | DOMINGUEZ RUEDA, JUAN | 3.5 | JAKE C.E. |
270 | SENSAY EMIN | 3.5 | - |
271 | PROHENS LOPEZ, AITOR | 3.5 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
272 | MONCADA CORREA SARA | 3.5 | - |
273 | LATKA RICHARD | 3.5 | - |
274 | JOSE IRAETA, ALEXANDRE | 3.5 | SANT JOAN DESPI C.E. |
275 | JUAN MAS SANTIAGO | 3.5 | - |
276 | ALCARAZ LOPEZ, FRANCESC | 3.5 | FOMENT MARTINENC C.E. |
277 | SANDSTROM ANDERS | 3.5 | - |
278 | MARASA GIUSEPPE | 3.5 | - |
279 | GONZALEZ ALONSO, MARTI | 3.5 | ATENEU COLON C.E. |
280 | WINKIN POL | 3.5 | - |
281 | ROSADO PEREZ MARIA JOSE | 3.5 | - |
282 | BES ALVAREZ, ALEX | 3.5 | FOMENT MARTINENC C.E. |
283 | MILLAN HERNANDEZ, MARC | 3.5 | SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS |
284 | AGMON YONATAN | 3.5 | - |
285 | SHEVTSOVA STEFANIA | 3.5 | - |
286 | POVILL CLAROS, LAURA | 3.5 | PEONA I PEO, C.E. |
287 | ANGULO SERRATO, JOSEP | 3.5 | CATALUNYA E.C. |
288 | IZAGIRRE ALSUA ARITZ | 3.5 | - |
289 | BARROSO QUIÑONES, ANTONIO | 3.5 | COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E. |
290 | DIAZ MUÑOZ, SERGI | 3 | BANYOLES, C.E. |
291 | VORONENKOV SERGEY | 3 | - |
292 | GURRUTXAGA TELLERIA, JOSE LUIS | 3 | CASTELLDEFELS, C.E. |
293 | LIEKENS, RONNY | 3 | - |
294 | IOSELIANI IRINA | 3 | - |
295 | CHIRIVI C, ANGIE LIZETH | 3 | - |
296 | BORRELLAS COMELLAS, JOSEP | 3 | VILAFRANCA C.E. |
297 | ATSERIAS BATALLA, JORDI | 3 | FOMENT MARTINENC C.E. |
298 | SEVERRI ARRESE, CARLES | 3 | AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT |
299 | TRAVESSET SAGRE, JAN | 3 | SANT ANDREU C.E. |
300 | MAZET, JULIEN | 3 | - |
301 | CU HOR WINSTON DARWIN | 3 | - |
302 | ALCON LLOSADA, ALEX | 3 | GEVA-CEA C.E. |
303 | SERRANO BATOVA, VICENT | 3 | BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS |
304 | LOPEZ PEREZ JUAN PEDRO | 3 | - |
305 | CANO VILA, EDUARD | 3 | ATENEU COLON C.E. |
306 | ABARCA GARCIA, XAVIER | 3 | AMPOSTA C.E. |
307 | IBORRA POLO, ERIC | 3 | LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS |
308 | PACHON ADRIANA | 3 | - |
309 | NERGARD OLE-KRISTIAN | 3 | - |
310 | MECALI ANTONELLO | 3 | - |
311 | TOMAS BLANCO, JOAN | 3 | ESCOLA CATALANA D'ESCACS - ECADE |
312 | RUDOLPH KLAUS | 3 | - |
313 | MIR VIÑAS, PABLO JOSE | 2.5 | IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E. |
314 | RODON BALCELLS, JAUME | 2.5 | IVARS D'URGELL C.E. |
315 | XIFRA TOME, BERNAT | 2.5 | GERUNDA, C.E. |
316 | CASARES BONALS, AINHOA | 2.5 | LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS |
317 | MAIA JOSE EDUARDO BASTOS O. | 2 | - |
318 | CLIFFORD , NEIL | 2 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
319 | LIE TERJE | 2 | - |
320 | ACCENSI ESTRADA, M.ANGEL | 2 | PEO VUIT, C.E. |
321 | FERNANDEZ CLIMENT, ALBERT | 2 | CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E. |
322 | DELGADO FERNANDEZ, LUIS | 2 | CADENA ESCACS |
323 | UGOLINI ANDREA | 2 | - |
324 | BARRERA BAUCELLS, GRAU | 2 | BARBERA C.E. |
325 | KNAFO MICHAEL | 2 | - |
326 | CATARINEU RABELL, MANEL | 1.5 | LIRA VENDRELLENCA |
327 | ESTEBAN LUPIAÑEZ, JOSE MIQUEL | 1.5 | CADENA ESCACS |
328 | HERNANDO RODRIGO, JULIO ANTONIO | 1 | ATENEU COLON C.E. |
329 | STURT RAVEN | 1 | - |
330 | PROS HERAS, JORDI | 1 | LIRA VENDRELLENCA |
331 | BORGES GUILHERME DEOLA | 1 | - |
332 | BASSAND , DOMINIQUE | 1 | SANT MARTI C.E. |
333 | GENOVES DEXEUS, DAVID | 1 | ESPIGA DE LES CORTS |
334 | ESCOFET LLONGUERAS, JOAN | 1 | TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E. |
335 | GONZALEZ CAMPS, LLUIS | 0.5 | CATALUNYA E.C. |
336 | QUESADA PEREZ YASSER | 0 | - |
337 | RAVI TEJA S. | 0 | - |
338 | ASSAUBAYEVA BIBISARA | 0 | - |
339 | FRANCO VALENCIA ANGELA | 0 | - |
340 | FLORES MENDOZA, JOSÉ ANTONIO | 0 | CASTELLDEFELS, C.E. |
341 | TATEO , IDA | 0 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
342 | BONVALOT ISABELLE | 0 | - |
343 | DEBARD MICHEL | 0 | - |
# | Nom | Punts | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROMERO MORENO, FELIX | 9 | SANT ANDREU C.E. |
2 | PLANELLA SANCHEZ, JORDI | 8 | ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E. |
3 | CARMONA HUERTAS, JUAN ANTONIO | 8 | - |
4 | MORAIS CARRERAS, JAVIER | 8 | PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS |
5 | GARCIA RUIZ, ADRIAN | 7.5 | JAKE C.E. |
6 | BEDOYA ROSALES LUIS | 7.5 | - |
7 | MARIN ASO,JOSE LUIS | 7.5 | - |
8 | TODTS BENNY | 7.5 | - |
9 | MANUKONDA ARUN | 7 | - |
10 | ROMEU PERULLES, JAUME | 7 | MOLI NOU C.C. |
11 | MARTOS MARTIN, JOSE ANGEL | 7 | ESPIGA DE LES CORTS |
12 | RODRIGUEZ REGULL, GERMAN | 7 | ATENEU BARCELONES, C.E. |
13 | RAMOS ALVAREZ, MAXIMO | 7 | LA LIRA, C.E. |
14 | FABREGAS FONTANET, ANTONI | 7 | SANT MARTI C.E. |
15 | CAMPOY PRADES, MARC | 7 | FOMENT MARTINENC C.E. |
16 | MARTIN VILLANOVA, JORDI | 7 | LLAVANERES, CLUB ESCACS |
17 | RIOS TORONDELL, JAUME | 6.5 | SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS |
18 | CONGRAINS DIAZ ADRIAN FRANCISCO | 6.5 | - |
19 | GARCIA PAYAS, ALEX | 6.5 | MATARO C.E |
20 | FRANZONI LADRON DE GUEVARA, ENRIC | 6.5 | SANT ANDREU C.E. |
21 | VALAREZZO RICARD, PEDRO | 6.5 | CASTELLDEFELS, C.E. |
22 | GRAU FERRER, CARLES | 6.5 | SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E. |
23 | GOMEZ NAVAIS, MARÇAL | 6.5 | VILAFRANCA C.E. |
24 | DELGADILLO TORRICO, FELIPE | 6.5 | PEON DOBLADO |
25 | GARCÍA GALLARDO, VÍCTOR | 6.5 | TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E. |
26 | MUÑOZ PASTOR, JOAN FRANCESC | 6.5 | COMTAL C.E. |
27 | TOUMI MOHAMED-JAD | 6.5 | - |
28 | CABOT MUNTANE, JORDI | 6 | AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT |
29 | GIL PROVEDO VICTOR | 6 | - |
30 | CASTAÑO JIMENEZ, ANDREU | 6 | ATENEU COLON C.E. |
31 | ABREU FLORES, DANIEL | 6 | GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES |
32 | SOLE BOVE, JOSEP | 6 | VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS |
33 | GALLEGO MONTES, ANTONI | 6 | CORNELLA C.E. |
34 | GARCIA GUARDIOLA, JOAN | 6 | CORNELLA C.E. |
35 | BERNAT CAPDEVILA, ERNEST | 6 | LIRA VENDRELLENCA |
36 | GARCIA PUNZANO, JOSEP LLUIS | 6 | SANT ADRIA C.E. |
37 | DOMINGUEZ GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL | 6 | PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS |
38 | GABAÑACH FERNANDEZ, VICTOR | 6 | MATARO C.E |
39 | ALBERO FIGUERAS, EMILI | 6 | CORNELLA C.E. |
40 | VILLA TORNERO, ALEX | 6 | BARBERA C.E. |
41 | GARCIA GARRIDO, ENRIC | 6 | PEONA I PEO, C.E. |
42 | ALVARO HERMOSA, RAMON | 6 | MATARO C.E |
43 | SALGADO , MARTIN | 6 | TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS |
44 | GIBERT CARAFI, ENRIC | 6 | ESPIGA DE LES CORTS |
45 | INGUNZA LOPEZ TXEMA | 6 | - |
46 | GOUSSEINOV, AGUIF | 6 | - |
47 | ROMERO FUNIELES, RAFAEL DE JESUS | 6 | LA LIRA, C.E. |
48 | MADRID SOLE, ANTONIO | 6 | JAKE C.E. |
49 | GIL GIL, ANTONI | 6 | CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E. |
50 | PARRA ORDORICA, ARNAU | 6 | LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS |
51 | PEREZ GARCIA,JOSE MIGUEL | 5.5 | - |
52 | RECIO REYES, SERGIO | 5.5 | CASINO SANTFELIUENC |
53 | RUIZ SORIA, ADRIA | 5.5 | GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E. |
54 | MANCHA CEREZUELA, SERGIO | 5.5 | MATARO C.E |
55 | FARRE BUIL, CARLES | 5.5 | LA LIRA, C.E. |
56 | GARCIA RAMOS, ANAIS | 5.5 | SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL |
57 | CASTELLET MENCHON, CORA | 5.5 | CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E. |
58 | GIAMMONA FEDERICO | 5.5 | - |
59 | LORENZO MARTÍNEZ, RUBÉN | 5.5 | MONTMELO C.E. |
60 | SAIZ RODRIGO, FERNANDO | 5.5 | JAKE C.E. |
61 | ORTIZ PADRO, POL | 5.5 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
62 | DIAZ PEREZ, CARLOS GABRIEL | 5.5 | EL PRAT, C.E. |
63 | TORRALBA BROSA, MARC | 5.5 | SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES |
64 | MELKEVIK EGIL | 5.5 | - |
65 | MONTEAGUDO AGUILERA, MAXIMO | 5.5 | JAKE C.E. |
66 | DELGADO CAMARA, LUIS FELIX | 5.5 | SANT ADRIA C.E. |
67 | CARBO HORS, DAVID | 5.5 | SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES |
68 | CLOTET MAS, DAN | 5.5 | CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E. |
69 | GONZALEZ MUELAS, JAVIER | 5.5 | CONGRES C.E. |
70 | CARULLA PONS, CARLOS | 5.5 | GAVA C.E. |
71 | CALAFELL MARQUES, JOSEP | 5.5 | CATALUNYA E.C. |
72 | PLA CARULLA, JOAQUIM | 5.5 | OLESA C.E. |
73 | BLASCO CUSIDO, FRANCESC | 5 | VALLS C.E. |
74 | PALOMERAS USTRELL, EDUARD | 5 | MOLINS DE REI C.E. FOMENT |
75 | ANDREU TERMES, FREDERIC | 5 | CONGRES C.E. |
76 | BENAVIDES CASTELLANO, NITAI | 5 | CATALUNYA E.C. |
77 | SERRA VILARO, AGUSTI | 5 | COMTAL C.E. |
78 | BOLOIX PAHISSA, XAVIER | 5 | CORNELLA C.E. |
79 | LOPEZ MANZANO, ANTONI | 5 | SANT ADRIA C.E. |
80 | BONAY TOSCAS, SANTIAGO | 5 | GAVA C.E. |
81 | RANIERI PIERPAOLO | 5 | - |
82 | SALAZAR NAVAS, JOSEP | 5 | CORNELLA C.E. |
83 | SANCHEZ AGUILAR, ARNAU | 5 | LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS |
84 | RIUS COLOMER, LLUIS ALBERT | 5 | MARTORELL C.E. |
85 | JUAN LEPP JAIME BORIS | 5 | - |
86 | MOYANO BARRERO, ANTONI | 5 | CORNELLA C.E. |
87 | PALAU SORIANO, RICARD | 5 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
88 | WALTER TRAVELLA, GERMAN | 5 | SANT ADRIA C.E. |
89 | GRAO AMAYA, RAFAEL | 5 | COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E. |
90 | VIÑAS SERRANO, JORDI | 5 | AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT |
91 | VENTURA FONTANET, JAUME | 5 | VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS |
92 | DARTMANN AUBANELL, CATRIONA | 5 | PEONA I PEO, C.E. |
93 | LÓPEZ CORTÉS, AITOR JOSEP | 5 | HOSPITALET BELLVITGE CLUB D'ESCACS |
94 | RAMIREZ GARCIA, LLUIS | 5 | TORDERA C.E. |
95 | MELCHIORRE DANIELE | 5 | - |
96 | FRADERA MANILS, JOSEP | 5 | PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO |
97 | BOIXADER HERRERO, DIDAC | 5 | SANTPEDOR C.E. |
98 | MUCCI FEDERICO | 5 | - |
99 | MARZA VENDRELL, CONRAD | 4.5 | CORNELLA C.E. |
100 | CASTELLS PAGAN, RAUL | 4.5 | CASTELLDEFELS, C.E. |
101 | PINYOL LLORA, JULIA | 4.5 | CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E. |
102 | DONAS PEREZ, EMILIO | 4.5 | SANT ADRIA C.E. |
103 | FUENTES BARRIENTOS, CARLOS | 4.5 | SANT MARTI C.E. |
104 | RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, GERARD | 4.5 | ATENEU COLON C.E. |
105 | CLANCHET OLLE, JOSEP | 4.5 | MARTORELL C.E. |
106 | MARTINEZ FERRER, RAFAEL | 4.5 | RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS |
107 | MARTINEZ TORRAS, POL | 4.5 | PEON DOBLADO |
108 | CABILLAS MARTINEZ JUAN LUIS | 4.5 | - |
109 | WINKIN JOS | 4.5 | - |
110 | MARQUINEZ COSTA, VICTOR | 4.5 | CATALONIA-JOVIAT E. |
111 | GARCIA CLEMENTE, JULIAN FRANCISCO | 4.5 | PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS |
112 | GOMILA MARTI SANTIAGO | 4.5 | - |
113 | BOIX REDORTA, ROC | 4.5 | LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS |
114 | MARTINEZ HURTADO MANUEL | 4.5 | - |
115 | RIBES COLOM, JOSE MARIA | 4.5 | CATALUNYA E.C. |
116 | NATOLI DOMENICO | 4.5 | - |
117 | QUERO ORTEGA, JOAN | 4.5 | EL PRAT, C.E. |
118 | MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, EMILI | 4.5 | COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E. |
119 | PERIS MORTE, JOAQUIM | 4.5 | CORNELLA C.E. |
120 | GIBERT JUAN, RAMON | 4.5 | FOMENT MARTINENC C.E. |
121 | URBANO CABRERA, MOISES | 4 | GERUNDA, C.E. |
122 | VARGAS DRECHSLER, CARLOS | 4 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
123 | CARRASCO CORTADA, JUAN | 4 | CATALUNYA E.C. |
124 | COSTA FRERS, OCTAVI | 4 | PEONA I PEO, C.E. |
125 | BERENGENO VIERGE, RODOLFO | 4 | CENTRO ARAGONES DE BARCELONA |
126 | ABREU SANCHEZ, LEONEL | 4 | BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS |
127 | LABARTHE FRANCOIS | 4 | - |
128 | MARTIN VALENTIN, FRANCESC | 4 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
129 | ARIAS ARANDA, GUILLEM | 4 | FOMENT MARTINENC C.E. |
130 | AGÀPITO GARRIDO, BERNAT | 4 | MATARO C.E |
131 | AYLLON BARRANCO, MIGUEL | 4 | CATALUNYA E.C. |
132 | APARICIO ESCUDERO, HECTOR F. | 4 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
133 | COSTA RIBALTA, ANDRES | 4 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
134 | NOTARIO FRECHINA, ENRIC | 4 | SANT GREGORI C.E. |
135 | OLIVA LLORENS, ANTONI | 4 | BANYOLES, C.E. |
136 | LOBO PEREIRA, ARAMI | 4 | LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS |
137 | CASTELLON BAEZA, JOSE FELIPE | 4 | SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS |
138 | SUBIRATS MARTINEZ, MIQUEL A. | 4 | SANT ADRIA C.E. |
139 | TARDIO FRAN, EMILI | 4 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
140 | CASTILLO ROSA, JOSE LUIS | 4 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
141 | ABREU GUERRERO, J.ANTONI | 4 | GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES |
142 | RIUS SOLER, BENJAMI | 4 | GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES |
143 | TORNAY HAIZEA | 4 | - |
144 | CODINA BLASCO, JOAN | 4 | CONGRES C.E. |
145 | CASTRO ESTRELLA, JOAN GABRIEL | 4 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
146 | ALCON LLOSADA, JAUME | 4 | GEVA-CEA C.E. |
147 | SANCHEZ VALENCIA, ALBERTO | 3.5 | CONGRES C.E. |
148 | CARTANYA CARO, PAU | 3.5 | VALLS C.E. |
149 | GARCIA ALCOBER, VIRGILIO | 3.5 | TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS |
150 | RUIZ TREPAT, SERGIO | 3.5 | TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS |
151 | BORDAS GALOBARDES, PERE | 3.5 | SANT GREGORI C.E. |
152 | CAPDEVILA MASGRAU, JOSE | 3.5 | GAVA C.E. |
153 | CASARES BONALS, ASIER | 3.5 | LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS |
154 | BUISAN ARNAU, ORIOL | 3.5 | FOMENT MARTINENC C.E. |
155 | MADRID SOLE, PEDRO | 3.5 | JAKE C.E. |
156 | ROIG ROIG MARC | 3.5 | - |
157 | PALOMERO GALVEZ, ANTONI | 3.5 | SANT MARTI C.E. |
158 | OLSEN GEIR | 3.5 | - |
159 | SUBIRANA SANTOS, MARC | 3.5 | BADALONA C.E. |
160 | MAS SAYOS, LLUIS | 3 | VIC, C.E. |
161 | APINYAN MANUKYAN, MARK | 3 | PEONA I PEO, C.E. |
162 | GRACIA VILA, FREDERIC | 3 | AMISTAT DE PREMIA C.E. |
163 | MURATET CASADEVALL, JORDI | 3 | GEVA-CEA C.E. |
164 | BENSENY MARTINEZ, GUERAU | 3 | LLEIDA C.E. |
165 | OLLETA TANYA, JORDI | 3 | MASNOU C.E. |
166 | BORDAS GALOBARDES, MIQUEL A. | 3 | SANT GREGORI C.E. |
167 | COSTA TRAVE, JAUME | 3 | EL PRAT, C.E. |
168 | CAMPINS BAGUR ESTEVE | 3 | - |
169 | TORNAY GOMEZ, DAVID | 3 | CERDANYOLA MATARO C.E. |
170 | ALTEMIR GUBANKOV, SEBASTIAN | 3 | SANT BOI C.E. |
171 | FERNANDEZ BENITO, CARLOS PABLO | 3 | CADENA ESCACS |
172 | ESTEBARANZ SABATA, JORDI | 3 | SANTPEDOR C.E. |
173 | VILA PLANA, ADRIÀ | 3 | CATALUNYA E.C. |
174 | MOLINA TABERNERO, JORDI | 3 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
175 | TRULLAS TUGUES, IVAN | 3 | TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E. |
176 | PEREDA VILLALBA, JULIAN | 2.5 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
177 | MOLINA SANCHEZ, RUBEN | 2.5 | MASNOU C.E. |
178 | KARAPETYAN HAKOBYAN, DANIEL | 2.5 | PEONA I PEO, C.E. |
179 | SARRIO VENDRELL, NEREA | 2.5 | LA LIRA, C.E. |
180 | ALONSO GOMEZ, RAUL | 2 | MALGRAT C.E. |
181 | JIMENEZ MOLINA, VICTOR | 2 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
182 | MARTINEZ FERRER, ALBERT | 2 | RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS |
183 | STANGHELLE ANDERS | 2 | - |
184 | FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ OMAR | 1.5 | - |
185 | HERNANDO RODRIGO, LOURDES | 1.5 | CADENA ESCACS |
186 | SANTOS RAMOS, CARLOS | 1.5 | CERDANYOLA MATARO C.E. |
187 | ROQUE PERELLO, ORIOL | 1.5 | ESPIGA DE LES CORTS |
188 | SANCHEZ DIAZ, LUCAS | 1 | COMTAL C.E. |
189 | TODA ADELL, DANIEL | 1 | IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E. |
190 | QUEMADES SCHMID, RICARD | 1 | CORNELLA C.E. |
191 | CAMPINS BARBERIA, JON | 0.5 | ESPIGA DE LES CORTS |
192 | TERRON ROCA, RAFAEL | 0.5 | CORNELLA C.E. |
193 | PIFARRE GENE, JOAN BAUTISTA | 0.5 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
194 | FLORES LIÑAN, JOSEP LUIS | 0.5 | BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS |
# | Nom | Punts | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PATON ALVAREZ IVAN | 9 | - |
2 | VADILLO TORRE ISMAEL | 8 | - |
3 | LAMBERT PONT, MICHAEL | 8 | MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS |
4 | BELLMUNT PEREZ, NIL | 7.5 | COMTAL C.E. |
5 | FERRE NAVARRO, JOAN | 7.5 | AMISTAT DE PREMIA C.E. |
6 | FERNANDEZ PINTADO, XAVIER | 7.5 | TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E. |
7 | CASTAÑEDA MUÑOZ, ANTONIO | 7.5 | PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS |
8 | GARCIA MARTINEZ, HECTOR | 7 | PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS |
9 | JUNCOSA PADROS, ERNEST | 7 | PEONA I PEO, C.E. |
10 | ABDELKADER GARSTKA ADAM | 7 | - |
11 | LUJAN MORENO, ROYER MANUEL | 7 | CALELLA C.E. |
12 | MOREBY KURT | 7 | - |
13 | PUIG I CRUZ, ALBERT | 7 | CORNELLA C.E. |
14 | SANS BASCU, JOAQUIN | 7 | ESPIGA DE LES CORTS |
15 | CASSI DE LA VIUDA, ÀLEX | 7 | BADALONA C.E. |
16 | CABRERA MARMOL, MANUEL | 6.5 | HORTENC, ATENEU CULTURAL C.E. |
17 | SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ, RAÚL | 6.5 | LA LIRA, C.E. |
18 | PLANELLA ZAVALA, IVAN | 6.5 | ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E. |
19 | SERENTILL TOST, EDUARD | 6.5 | COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E. |
20 | BIPLOB K, NANDY | 6.5 | CASTELLDEFELS, C.E. |
21 | PEREIRA GARCIA, JOSE RAMON | 6.5 | PALAFRUGELL C.E. |
22 | SHEVTSOV DEMYAN | 6.5 | - |
23 | GAMISANS CASSI, MARC | 6.5 | BERGUEDA C.E. |
24 | CASTAÑO FERNANDEZ, ALFREDO | 6.5 | ATENEU COLON C.E. |
25 | TORRES TERUEL, JOAN | 6.5 | CONGRES C.E. |
26 | ANI , VIRGIL | 6.5 | BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS |
27 | MUÑOZ PRIOR, MARCELO | 6.5 | CONGRES C.E. |
28 | MIRÓ ARBELAES, ALEIX | 6 | PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO |
29 | MOMPEL FERRUZ, XAVIER | 6 | BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS |
30 | PEIRO GASPAR, ANTONIO | 6 | SANT ANDREU C.E. |
31 | PETIT VIDAL, ENRIC | 6 | FOMENT MARTINENC C.E. |
32 | FOLCH BRACH, JORDI | 6 | AMISTAT DE PREMIA C.E. |
33 | BROADBENT BRUN, JENSEN NAHUEL | 6 | CORNELLA C.E. |
34 | SALVADOR GOMEZ, JESÚS FRANCICO | 6 | TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS |
35 | CANTERO GOMEZ, JORGE | 6 | PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS |
36 | PERLA ILAN | 6 | - |
37 | GONZALEZ MUELAS, MARCO ANTONIO | 6 | CONGRES C.E. |
38 | TERRON CHUECO, DAVID | 6 | CORNELLA C.E. |
39 | RODRIGUEZ BATUECAS, JORDI | 6 | CONGRES C.E. |
40 | SANCHEZ DE MEDINA VILAGRASA, ENRIC | 6 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
41 | RIGOL MARTINEZ, AXEL | 6 | FOMENT MARTINENC C.E. |
42 | ALEGRE MENARGUEZ, PERE | 6 | PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS |
43 | MEMBRIVES PINO, DIDAC | 6 | EL PRAT, C.E. |
44 | PUIG I MATA, FERRAN | 6 | CORNELLA C.E. |
45 | HEID MAGDALENE | 6 | - |
46 | PRADA VILLAGRASA, PAU MANEL | 5.5 | SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL |
47 | MOYA SARDÀ, AMADEU | 5.5 | SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E. |
48 | DOMENCHE REDONDO, FRANCESC | 5.5 | CASTELLBISBAL, CLUB ESCACS |
49 | GONZALEZ AVELLANA, SANTIAGO | 5.5 | NAVARCLES CLUB ESCACS |
50 | HARUTYUNYAN GRIGORYAN, YURI | 5.5 | JAKE C.E. |
51 | CASSI GIMENO, JORDI | 5.5 | BADALONA C.E. |
52 | SANCHEZ VIANA, JORDI | 5.5 | BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS |
53 | GONZALEZ TRIGO, JOSE LUIS | 5.5 | FOMENT MARTINENC C.E. |
54 | TORTOSA MOROS, JOAN | 5.5 | IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E. |
55 | GIRALT TORO, JULIO | 5.5 | SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES |
56 | LLOMBART BAGES, JAUME | 5.5 | FLIX C.E. |
57 | RODOREDA PARES, MARC | 5.5 | LES FRANQUESES, C.E. |
58 | GIRALT GARCIA, JOAQUIN | 5.5 | COMTAL C.E. |
59 | ARELLAN ZAVALA, MARC | 5.5 | PEONA I PEO, C.E. |
60 | SIEGEL RAINER | 5.5 | - |
61 | QUINTANA GRIERA, DAVID | 5.5 | LES FRANQUESES, C.E. |
62 | VALBUENA CASTRO, GREGORIO | 5.5 | JAKE C.E. |
63 | CHIOCHIA , DANIEL | 5 | SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E. |
64 | LOPEZ ARJONA, EMILIO | 5 | ESPIGA DE LES CORTS |
65 | ALMAGRO SANCHEZ, ANGEL | 5 | CORNELLA C.E. |
66 | IZQUIERDO MORATO, JAUME | 5 | CLUB ESCACS MiR |
67 | GARRE MONTES, MARC | 5 | ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS |
68 | DE CASTET ANTOINE | 5 | - |
69 | RIERA MESTRES, JOSEP | 5 | TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS |
70 | ROYO PRAT, RAMON | 5 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
71 | GOMEZ DE ARGILA, LLUIS | 5 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
72 | MONTERO OLMOS, JAVIER | 5 | PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS |
73 | NIUBO PARRAMON, EDGAR | 5 | MOLLERUSSA |
74 | LAMBERT PONT, JAMES | 5 | MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS |
75 | MARCOS RODRIGUEZ, RAUL | 5 | ATENEU COLON C.E. |
76 | RULL BORRELL, SALVADOR | 5 | AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT |
77 | NEGRE PIPLA, JOSEP | 5 | GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES |
78 | LAZARO DEL ARCO, MARTINA | 5 | VALLS C.E. |
79 | TORRENT SAN NICOLAS, BIEL | 5 | PEONA I PEO, C.E. |
80 | MOUFANNINE ANNE | 5 | - |
81 | FERRE CEBRIAN, GUIFRE | 5 | VALLS C.E. |
82 | FONTELA HIDALGO, VICTOR | 5 | IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E. |
83 | MARTIN SANCHEZ, ANTONI | 5 | SANT MARTI C.E. |
84 | MOYA SARDA, BERNAT | 5 | SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E. |
85 | VIDAL MATOS, RICARDO | 5 | CASTELLDEFELS, C.E. |
86 | PRADA VILLAGRASA, ADRIÀ | 4.5 | SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL |
87 | GOMEZ SANCHEZ, JAVIER | 4.5 | ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS |
88 | MURCIANO CRIADO, NATALIA | 4.5 | FOMENT MARTINENC C.E. |
89 | TORNAY ARITZ | 4.5 | - |
90 | MORALES RUBIELLA, ALBERT | 4.5 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
91 | CRESPO GOMEZ, ANTONIO | 4.5 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
92 | MERCADER RUBIO, LLUIS | 4.5 | TORRENEGRA C.E. |
93 | GARCÍA TORRES, ADOLFO | 4.5 | CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E. |
94 | MARTINEZ AGUERO, FRANCISCO | 4.5 | CONGRES C.E. |
95 | AMIRKHANYAN , MANE | 4.5 | GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS |
96 | TORRES JANER, MARC | 4.5 | CATALUNYA E.C. |
97 | RODRIGUEZ MORA, JAIME | 4.5 | TORRENEGRA C.E. |
98 | MEMBRIVES CANO, DIEGO | 4.5 | EL PRAT, C.E. |
99 | GRACIA POCH, FREDERIC | 4.5 | FOMENT MARTINENC C.E. |
100 | TRENCHS LOPEZ, CHRISTIAN | 4 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
101 | AMIRKHANYAN , RUBEN | 4 | GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS |
102 | THINGSTAD TORMOD | 4 | - |
103 | AMAT TARRUELLA, JORDI | 4 | ATENEU BARCELONES, C.E. |
104 | MONFORTE SOPESEN, CARLOS | 4 | CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E. |
105 | MARTINEZ HURTADO JOSE | 4 | - |
106 | GOMEZ CERVANTES, JOAN CARLES | 4 | CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E. |
107 | JIMENEZ ALBAN, XAVIER | 4 | PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS |
108 | MIRALLES FORES, JOAN | 4 | ESPIGA DE LES CORTS |
109 | PASTOR PRIETO, ELIAS | 4 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
110 | CHIOCHIA , SOPHIE | 4 | SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E. |
111 | JUAN LEPP OLGA BEATRIZ | 4 | - |
112 | MONTERRUBIO POLIDURA, ROBERTO | 4 | ZZ EDAMI C.E. |
113 | FARELL DURAN, JOSEP | 4 | LA PASSIO D'ESPARREGUERA, C.E. |
114 | RIVERA LOPEZ, FRANCISCO | 4 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
115 | BERGE GALLEGO, PAU | 4 | VALLFOGONA C.E. |
116 | LORENZO CASTRO, DANILO | 4 | BARBERA C.E. |
117 | FERNANDEZ MACARRON, MARIANO | 4 | CONGRES C.E. |
118 | SAINSUS , IULIA | 4 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
119 | BERNAT MOR, JULI | 4 | ATENEU BARCELONES, C.E. |
120 | GONZALEZ RAYO EILEN DANIELA | 4 | - |
121 | LATORRE COMA, ANTONI | 4 | TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E. |
122 | CANO VILA, ELENA | 4 | ATENEU COLON C.E. |
123 | CARBAJAL GUTIERREZ, SERGI ROBERT | 3.5 | CATALUNYA E.C. |
124 | SEGADOR SANCHEZ, DIDAC | 3.5 | GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E. |
125 | FRANQUESA LLOPART, ALBERT | 3.5 | CADENA ESCACS |
126 | RIVAS GARCIA, ALBERTO | 3.5 | LES FRANQUESES, C.E. |
127 | DELGADILLO VIDAL, PHILIPPE ARNAU | 3.5 | PEON DOBLADO |
128 | HERNANDEZ MEDIAVILLA, JUAN JOSE | 3.5 | FOMENT MARTINENC C.E. |
129 | GONZALEZ FALGAS, ALBERTO | 3.5 | ATENEU COLON C.E. |
130 | PEREZ RAMIREZ, PLACIDO | 3.5 | SANT MARTI C.E. |
131 | PLANELLA ZAVALA, IRENE | 3.5 | ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E. |
132 | DOMINGUEZ DIAZ, FRANCISCO | 3.5 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
133 | LINARES MIRALLES, JORDI | 3.5 | BARBERA C.E. |
134 | BERMEJO CUADRA, ROBERTO | 3.5 | CONGRES C.E. |
135 | VIDAL CAMPALANS, LUIS | 3.5 | ZZ HOGAR CENTRO CASTELLANO LEONES |
136 | PEIRO MECALIFF, MARC | 3.5 | SANT ANDREU C.E. |
137 | ASIM BUTT, MUHAMMAD | 3 | COMTAL C.E. |
138 | FEBRERO PEREZ, LLUIS | 3 | COMTAL C.E. |
139 | MOLANO HERNANDEZ, IVAN CAMILO | 3 | BADALONA C.E. |
140 | TOQUERO GRACIA, LAURA | 3 | CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E. |
141 | SEGURA ALONSO, JORDI | 3 | SANT ANDREU C.E. |
142 | CARPI SEGUI, JOSEP MARIA | 3 | CASTELLDEFELS, C.E. |
143 | LINARES VERNET, ANA | 3 | ONCE BARCELONA |
144 | AVILA LOPEZ, JOAN | 3 | SANT MARTI C.E. |
145 | AUNES CABAÑERO, JOSE | 3 | CATALUNYA E.C. |
146 | MOYA ACEITUNO, JUAN GABRIEL | 3 | SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E. |
147 | BONILLO LASO, ADRIA | 3 | GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES |
148 | POOT GOMEZ, ANTHONY | 3 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
149 | ORTS GONZALEZ, RAFAEL | 3 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
150 | RECACHA DELGADO, RAFAEL | 3 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
151 | GOMEZ JORGE, FELIX | 2.5 | VILASSAR DE MAR, C.E. |
152 | LOPEZ MIRAVET, ERIC | 2.5 | MASNOU C.E. |
153 | FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ RICARDO | 2.5 | - |
154 | RICARTE AVENTIN, JOAQUIM | 2.5 | ESCOLA CATALANA D'ESCACS - ECADE |
155 | JURCA SZABO, MARC | 2.5 | MONTORNES C.E. |
156 | CEVALLOS FAJARDO, MANUEL MARCELO | 2.5 | JAKE C.E. |
157 | RECACHA LIMERES, SERGI | 2.5 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
158 | SCHENKEL , ALBERTO | 2.5 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
159 | BONILLO LASO, JUDITH | 2.5 | GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES |
160 | BENAGES MABRES, VALENTI | 2.5 | ATENEU COLON C.E. |
161 | ESCOBAR FIGUEROA, MARICELA | 2.5 | CONGRES C.E. |
162 | PEREZ SERRALLONGA, MAXIMA | 2 | CATALUNYA E.C. |
163 | PUIG I MATA, ORIOL | 2 | CORNELLA C.E. |
164 | ROMERO GAMEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER | 2 | CONGRES C.E. |
165 | MORALES GESTI, JOSE NARCISO | 2 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
166 | FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ OLAYA | 2 | - |
167 | NARBON GALAN, ALBERTO | 2 | CONGRES C.E. |
168 | SORIANO RAFEL, XAVIER | 1.5 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
169 | ACRIZ IBAÑEZ, SALVADOR | 1.5 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
170 | MASIC , TIGRAN | 1 | ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E. |
171 | JURCA SZABO, GERARD | 1 | MONTORNES C.E. |
172 | MORRAL ESTEVE, SALVADOR | 1 | SANT BOI C.E. |
173 | CANTAN BETORZ, JORDI | 1 | AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT |