DIADA DE L'11 DE SETEMBRE D'ESCACS ACTIUS

11-09-2019  -  11-09-2019

-

-

a

a

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1ARENAS VANEGAS, DAVID7.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
2VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO7EDAMI C.E.
3OLIVA CASTANEDA KEVEL7-
4VALDERRAMA QUICENO ESTEBAN ALB7-
5GONZALEZ GARCIA, JOSE7COLON SABADELL CHESSY
6DIAZ CAMALLONGA, CARLES7COLON SABADELL CHESSY
7SAGUILLO GONZALEZ, ORIOL7BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
8PIEDRA SALABARRIA, ERNESTO7BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
9MUÑOZ , MIGUEL6.5SANT MARTI C.E.
10CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN6.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
11VALDES , LEONARDO6.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
12MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN6.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
13ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ6.5VALLS C.E.
14ESCOBAR MEDINA ANDRES F6.5-
15MARTINEZ ROMERO, MARTIN MAURICIO6MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
16ALVARADO DIAZ ALEJANDRO6-
17TIRADO JUAN CAMILO6-
18CASTRILLON GOMEZ, MELISSA6COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
19CORI TELLO, DEYSI6BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
20CASTILLO DALMAU, ALBERT6VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
21CIFUENTES JOHN JAIRO6-
22AVILA PAVAS SANTIAGO5.5-
23QUESADA VERA LIORDIS5.5-
24MOSKALENKO , VIKTOR5.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
25PIÑERO FERNANDEZ, XAVIER5.5COLON ATENEU C.E.
26HARSHAD S5.5-
27HERNANDEZ CIGARAN, CRISTIAN5.5BARBERA C.E.
28VITTORINO CARLO GIOVANNI5.5-
29LORENZO DE LA RIVA, LAZARO5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
30HARIKRISHNAN.A.RA5.5-
31DELISAU GIL, ORIOL5.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
32MORENO MARTIN, DANIEL5.5SANT BOI C.E.
33TOVIO ISRAEL5.5-
34SADRIJA , ENVER5.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
35RIVERA INGRIS5.5-
36PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
37VILLAR REYMUNDO, JUAN ANTONIO 5.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
38SANCHEZ SEBASTIAN FELIPE5-
39AYAS FERNANDEZ, ANTONI5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
40VERGARA JOFRE, FELIPE5-
41RODRIGUEZ VELASCO GERMAN ENRIQUE5-
42MUNOZ MONROY CINTHYA CAROLINA5-
43FONSECA PINTO CARLOS ARTURO5-
44ORDONEZ GONZALEZ GABRIEL5-
45FRANCO VALENCIA BEATRIZ IRENE5-
46SANCHEZ LOPEZ, JUAN M.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
47GARCIA LOPEZ, NICOLAS5SANT ANDREU C.E.
48ORTIZ DE LATIERRO OLIVELLA, AITOR5SANT ANDREU C.E.
49TORO MIGUEL ANGEL5-
50TORO CASTANEDA ELIZABETH5-
51BERNADO LOPEZ, ROGER5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
52GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE4.5FIGUERES C.E.
53DOURIET DUANY ALEXIS4.5-
54GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAUL OMAR4.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
55FERNANDEZ MADRID, CARLES4.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
56PLA ALMENAR, NEL4.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
57AMORES GAGO, JAVIER4.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
58BEDOYA ROSALES LUIS4.5-
59CHIRIVI C JENNY ASTRID4.5-
60JUL PEREZ, ALBERTO4.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
61NADAL FAJARDO, RICARD4.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
62ROSADO PEREZ MARIA JOSE4.5-
63NORIA SILVESTRE, JOAQUIM4.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
64GARCIA GIL, ORIOL4.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
65CAMPOS CAYUELAS, MARC4.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
66MARTINEZ TALAVERA, JORDI4.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
67GONZALEZ CUERVO, ELOY4.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
68VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO4SANT MARTI C.E.
69CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON4SANT ANDREU C.E.
70CASTILLO DALMAU, ARNAU4VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
71FERNANDEZ SERRANO, PAU4COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
72TORRALBAS GUMA, GUILLEM4VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
73CAMPOS CAYUELAS, ADRIAN4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
74LOPEZ PAJUELO, SERGI4MONTMELO C.E.
75BRU GIBERT, RAFAEL4COLON ATENEU C.E.
76FERNANDEZ AGUILAR, FRANCISCO4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
77JIMENEZ MUÑOZ, NICOLAS4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
78GONZALEZ COBOS, ARNAU4SANT ANDREU C.E.
79BARBA RIOS, ENRIC4BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
80TORRALBA SANZ, JOSEP4SANT JOAN C.E.
81CHIRIVI C ANGIE LIZETH4-
82VICENTE BESSEN, KIRIAN4MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
83RUIZ HERRERO, VICTOR4MARTORELL C.E.
84PELLICER RONCERO, NESTOR4MONTMELO C.E.
85CORREDOR FABIAN3.5-
86PELLICER PI, JORDI3.5MONTMELO C.E.
87MORAIS CARRERAS, JAVIER3.5PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
88GOMEZ GUARDO LAURA MELI3.5-
89ROA RIBERA, ALVARO3.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
90LORENTE MUÑOZ, RAUL3.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
91GARCIA PUNZANO, JOSEP LLUIS3.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
92TRIQUELL SANCHEZ, JAUME3.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
93TRIQUELL SANCHEZ, MANEL3.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
94GARCÍA GALLARDO, VÍCTOR3.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
95HERMAN GAMAZO, ISAAC3.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
96GARCIA CASTANY, JOSE3.5SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
97DOMÍNGUEZ LAGUNA, EDUARD3COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
98LOPEZ-ATALAYA FAINE, JOSEP3COLON SABADELL CHESSY
99TORRAS COLOMA, PAU3MONTMELO C.E.
100MONTLLOR AGUILERA, FRANCESC3CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
101SALVADOR SANCHEZ, RICARDO3COLON SABADELL CHESSY
102DOMÍNGUEZ LAGUNA, DÍDAC3COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
103DEVOS , HERVE3COLON ATENEU C.E.
104BOSCH CASANOVAS, XAVIER3CASTELLBISBAL, CLUB ESCACS
105LOPEZ MARTINEZ, ANGEL3COLON SABADELL CHESSY
106GARCIA RUIZ, ADRIAN2.5JAKE C.E.
107MATAS PELAEZ, ALEJANDRO2.5CASTELLBISBAL, CLUB ESCACS
108LIDON ARDANUY , ROGER2.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
109ARACIL CAMPOY, MANUEL2.5JAKE C.E.
110REGINALDO HUIX, PERE2.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
111FARRE LIARTE, FRANCESC2.5ESTANY, L CLUB ESCACS
112MENDEZ EGEA, ANTONI2.5SANT JOAN C.E.
113NOVOA PRIETO, JOSE BENITO2.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
114IBORRA POLO, ERIC2.5JOVIAT FUNDACIO
115MARCOS RODRIGUEZ, RAUL2.5COLON ATENEU C.E.
116LOPEZ PAJUELO, ALEIX2MONTMELO C.E.
117MANGUES RUBIA, ALEX2COLON ATENEU C.E.
118MANGUES RUBIA, ORIOL2COLON ATENEU C.E.
119JUANICO RULL, GUILLEM1.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
120FERNANDEZ AGUILAR, JULIO1COLON SABADELL CHESSY
121MEMBRIVES PINO, DIDAC0PRAT, EL C.E.
122SOLER LOPEZ, HUGO0TARRAGONA C.E.
123PUJOL PINA, RAMON MANEL0ELEFANT DE SOLSONA
124CACHO LAFUENTE, MARC0PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS