CLASS |
TITOL |
JUGADOR |
ELO |
FEDERACIO |
CLUB |
Pts |
1 |
GM |
Muñoz Pantoja Miguel Angel |
2411 |
CAT |
Terrassa Del Csc, C.E. |
7½ |
2 |
IM |
Cruz Jonathan |
2453 |
PER |
Tres Peons C.E. |
7½ |
3 |
IM |
Alarcon Casellas Rolando |
2404 |
ESP |
Montcada, Unio Escacs |
6½ |
4 |
IM |
Cruz Filemon |
2400 |
CAT |
Tres Peons C.E. |
6½ |
5 |
|
Porras Mateo Felipe |
2248 |
CAT |
Badalona C.E. |
6½ |
6 |
|
Campos Cayuelas Adria |
2188 |
CAT |
Rubinenca, Agrupacio D'escacs |
6½ |
7 |
|
Flores Mendoza José Antonio |
2089 |
CAT |
Tres Peons C.E. |
6 |
8 |
|
Macaya Ruiz Alfons |
2107 |
CAT |
Sant Cugat Club Escacs |
6 |
9 |
|
Segarra Calderer Albert |
2149 |
CAT |
Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura |
6 |
10 |
|
Barba Rios Enric |
2094 |
CAT |
Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura |
6 |
11 |
|
Serrano Sanchez Hilario |
2028 |
CAT |
Rubinenca, Agrupacio D'escacs |
6 |
12 |
|
Collado Pallas David |
2209 |
CAT |
Rubinenca, Agrupacio D'escacs |
5½ |
13 |
|
Zaiats Vladimir |
2113 |
UKR |
Calldetenes C.E. |
5½ |
14 |
|
Palacios Peña Gerardo |
2143 |
CAT |
Sant Feliu C.E.U.C. |
5½ |
15 |
|
Salvador Rey Marc |
2024 |
CAT |
Barbera C.E. |
5½ |
16 |
|
Fortes Gil Josep Mª |
2054 |
CAT |
Rubinenca, Agrupacio D'escacs |
5½ |
17 |
|
Terrones Hernandez Jonathan |
2005 |
CAT |
Franqueses, Les C.E. |
5½ |
18 |
|
Hernandez Hernandez Patricio |
1880 |
CAT |
Rubinenca, Agrupacio D'escacs |
5 |
19 |
|
Sierra Casado Manuel |
1979 |
CAT |
Rubinenca, Agrupacio D'escacs |
5 |
20 |
|
Salvador Sanchez Ricardo |
1765 |
CAT |
S.C. Colon De Sabadell |
5 |
21 |
|
Martinez Ferrer Rafael |
1904 |
CAT |
Rubinenca, Agrupacio D'escacs |
5 |
22 |
|
Bonillo Coll Alex |
1805 |
CAT |
Terrassa Del Csc, C.E. |
5 |
23 |
|
Serrano Delgado Bienvenido |
1954 |
CAT |
Rubinenca, Agrupacio D'escacs |
5 |
24 |
|
Serra Millan Joan Francesc |
1896 |
CAT |
Barad S.C.A. |
5 |
25 |
|
Villa Cardenas Jorge |
1851 |
CAT |
S.C. Colon De Sabadell |
5 |
26 |
|
Martinez Perez Pablo |
1997 |
CAT |
S.C. Colon De Sabadell |
4½ |
27 |
|
Cadierno Garcia Pau |
1872 |
CAT |
Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura |
4½ |
28 |
|
Gonzalez Mendiola Nicolas |
1751 |
CAT |
Barad S.C.A. |
4½ |
29 |
|
Gasol Colomina Francesc |
1943 |
CAT |
Barad S.C.A. |
4½ |
30 |
|
Juanico Rull Guillem |
1772 |
CAT |
S.C. Colon De Sabadell |
4½ |
31 |
|
Font Trenchs Joan |
1783 |
CAT |
Barad S.C.A. |
4 |
32 |
|
Muñoz Esteve Antonio |
1912 |
CAT |
Rubinenca, Agrupacio D'escacs |
4 |
33 |
|
Pascual Bonfill Albert |
1753 |
CAT |
Rubinenca, Agrupacio D'escacs |
4 |
34 |
|
Ortega Lopez Jose |
1777 |
CAT |
Franqueses, Les C.E. |
4 |
35 |
|
Mabres Torelló Josep |
1887 |
CAT |
Sant Cugat Club Escacs |
4 |
36 |
|
Font Trenchs Miquel |
1643 |
CAT |
Barad S.C.A. |
4 |
37 |
|
Latorre Coma Antoni |
1689 |
CAT |
Terrassa Del Csc, C.E. |
4 |
38 |
|
Martinez Perez Sergio |
1923 |
CAT |
S.C. Colon De Sabadell |
4 |
39 |
|
Ortega Farrus Alfonso |
1692 |
CAT |
S.C. Colon De Sabadell |
4 |
40 |
|
Sentís Baena Samuel |
1773 |
CAT |
S.C. Colon De Sabadell |
3½ |
41 |
|
Orts Gonzalez Rafael |
1677 |
CAT |
Sant Marti C.E. |
3½ |
42 |
|
Serrano Juanós Judith |
1737 |
CAT |
Rubinenca, Agrupacio D'escacs |
3 |
43 |
|
Segarra Pujolà David |
1736 |
CAT |
Rubinenca, Agrupacio D'escacs |
3 |
44 |
|
Martinez Ferrer Albert |
1966 |
CAT |
Rubinenca, Agrupacio D'escacs |
3 |
45 |
|
Capilla Urbano Álvaro |
1701 |
CAT |
Rubinenca, Agrupacio D'escacs |
3 |
46 |
|
Calvo Aceituno Isaac |
1843 |
CAT |
Rubinenca, Agrupacio D'escacs |
2½ |
47 |
|
Gasull Batiste Aran |
1405 |
CAT |
Tres Peons C.E. |
2½ |
48 |
|
Lajarin Rallo Marc |
1725 |
CAT |
S.C. Colon De Sabadell |
2½ |
49 |
|
Guardiet Bergé Romà |
1708 |
CAT |
Sant Cugat Club Escacs |
2½ |
50 |
|
Martínez Oostervink Sergio |
1707 |
CAT |
Rubinenca, Agrupacio D'escacs |
2½ |
51 |
|
García Márquez Carlos |
1709 |
CAT |
Rubinenca, Agrupacio D'escacs |
2 |
52 |
|
Monforte Sopesen Carlos |
1729 |
CAT |
Castellar Del Valles C.E. |
1½ |
53 |
|
Lajarin Rallo Oscar |
1633 |
CAT |
S.C. Colon De Sabadell |
1½ |