XXXVI Open Internacional d'Andorra

21-07-2018  -  29-07-2018

Hotel Panorama Crtra. de l'Obac s/n (Escaldes-Engordany)

10000?

Aesp

Aesp

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1ADMIRAAL MIGUOEL7.5-
2LAGARDE MAXIME7-
3POSTNY , EVGENY7BARBERA C.E.
4DEL RIO, SALVADOR7MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
5DEMUTH , ADRIEN7MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
6FEDORCHUK SERGEY A.6.5-
7ARIZMENDI MARTINEZ JULEN LUIS6.5-
8KUNIN VITALY6.5-
9FLUVIA POYATOS, JORDI6.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
10RUIZ CASTILLO JOSHUA DANIEL6.5-
11NAYHEBAVER MARTIN6.5-
12PENA GOMEZ MANUEL6.5-
13SMITH AXEL6.5-
14REPKA CHRISTOPHER6-
15JEREZ PEREZ, ALFONSO6FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
16LOISEAU QUENTIN6-
17LLANEZA VEGA, PATRICIA6FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
18MORROS FAURA, RICARD6MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
19SERRA PAGES, JORDI6FIGUERES C.E.
20ZALKIND KONSTANTIN6-
21FERRANTE MARCO6-
22ALOMA VIDAL, ROBERT5.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
23RUPEREZ BENITO ANTONIO5.5-
24BESHUKOV SERGEI5.5-
25VIDAL LLEWELLYN5.5-
26MARTINEZ LOPEZ, IVAN5.5LLEIDA C.E.
27BARBERO SENDIC, ALEJANDRO5.5LLEIDA C.E.
28SHEN CHRISTOPHER5.5-
29BERKOVICH MARK A5.5-
30GARCIA PAOLICCHI, RAUL5.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
31TLEPTSOK RUSLAN5.5-
32BLOM VINCENT5.5-
33CUADRAS AVELLANA, JORDI5.5BANYOLES, C.E.
34SAADA JULIEN5.5-
35ALBOREDO JULIA5.5-
36GOMEZ ANADON, DANIEL5.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
37TERAO JULIANA SAYUMI5.5-
38MARTINEZ AYELEN5.5-
39BENET CATALA, ANTONI5.5REUS DEPORTIU
40GUENNOUN ANTHONY5.5-
41NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
42SHABALOV ALEXANDER5-
43FERNANDEZ DE BOBADILLA GABRIE5-
44PALACIOS HERRERO PABLO5-
45DE SEROUX FOUQUET, CAMILE5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
46SOLE PIJUAN, FERRAN5LLEIDA C.E.
47ORTEU CAPDEVILA, MAX5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
48LALIENA SOLANES LUIS5-
49ROMERO PALLARES DANIEL5-
50PHAM GUERRERO, SERGI5GEVA-CEA C.E.
51EL MCHAOURI MAS YOUNES5-
52VAN VEENENDAAL ELMER5-
53BIANCHI ANDREA5-
54BAQUEDANO COARASA PABLO5-
55LIBRELATO KATHIE GOULART4.5-
56PICART LAURENT4.5-
57DUBOIS PIERRE4.5-
58GOMEZ BARRERA JAVIERA BELEN4.5-
59ROTHEBARTH ANA VITORIA DE PAULA4.5-
60PARTAC ELENA4.5-
61ALCON LLOSADA, ALEX4.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
62PAULAUSKAS ANDRIUS4.5-
63BONO MONREAL ALBERTO4.5-
64MEDEIROS THAUANE FERREIRA4.5-
65TORRENT MINGUET, JOAN4.5BALAGUER C.E.
66WESSLEN ULF4.5-
67BESHUKOVA ALINA4.5-
68BESHUKOVA EKATERINA4.5-
69ALCON LLOSADA, JAUME4.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
70HAN XUQIAN BEN4.5-
71BENMESBAH NATACHA4-
72CASTELLANOS BOGALO ANTONIO4-
73GUYADER THIERRY4-
74REPRESA PEREZ MIREYA4-
75ELGUEZABAL SELIOUTIN DARIO4-
76GUERRA REIG, JUAN4GEVA-CEA C.E.
77BESHUKOV ASLAN4-
78VILJANEN JOUKO4-
79UREÑA CASACUBERTA, LLUIS4CALLDETENES C.E.
80DUBOIS MARIE4-
81BURKE KEVIN A.4-
82DIAZ MUÑOZ, SERGI4BANYOLES, C.E.
83RUANE CIARAN4-
84FERRE FORNOS, J. ENRIC4AMPOSTA C.E.
85SNEZKO MARIUS4-
86BREHIER WILLIAM4-
87RIBERA VEGANZONES, SERNI4GEVA-CEA C.E.
88GALLEGO TERRIS, RAFAEL4FIGUERES C.E.
89DE MENDIZABAL GIJON RAUL4-
90PICATOSTE VERDEJO, SERGI4SANT ANDREU C.E.
91CUBERO ORTIZ DE LA TIERRO, OSCAR4CONSELL CAMP DE TARRAGONA
92PIGNATARO LOUIS4-
93BIANCHI STEFANO4-
94SANJUAN SEGURA IGNACIO4-
95AIZPURUA BLANCO JUAN ANTONIO3.5-
96BOTTAZZI ULYSSE3.5-
97RIBERA VEGANZONES, JOSEP MARIA3.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
98JUAREZ MANZANO JUAN3.5-
99SOLA LLUCH, MIQUEL3.5CALLDETENES C.E.
100TORMO BAS GONZALO3.5-
101GARCIA-BLAZQUEZ PEREZ MANUEL3.5-
102CABARCOS BAULINA MANUEL3.5-
103RIBA REVERT, VALENTÍ3.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
104NATOLI DOMENICO3.5-
105MASSOT RIBE, JESUS3BALAFIA-ADEJO CLUB D'ESCACS
106COSTA FRERS, OCTAVI3TRES PEONS C.E.
107GARCIA-ARROBA ROMERO, ADRIAN3REUS, ESCACS C.E.
108ALESSANDRINI ALFREDO3-
109CESPEDES ALEMANY PAU3-
110SEVANCHE LEA3-
111SUBARROCA BLANCH, FRANCESC3PONTS C.E.
112SANCHIS MIR, JOSE RICARDO3SANT ESTEVE, C.E.
113SAUNIER JEAN-FRANCOIS3-
114MARTINEZ GAMIZ, MARC3GEVA-CEA C.E.
115LARRAMENDY PIERRE3-
116GIRO CASTELLET, ESTEVE3LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
117MOSCOSO RODRIGUEZ, JOAN3GEVA-CEA C.E.
118DE LA RIVA REAL, ARIADNA3GEVA-CEA C.E.
119BRIANCHON JEAN-CHARLES3-
120ERCOLI JEAN-PAUL3-
121HERRERO GRACIA LUCAS2.5-
122DE MENDIZABAL GIJON PABLO2.5-
123TREPAT HERRANZ, JOAN2LLEIDA C.E.
124COTS VALLS, JORGE2TARREGA C.E.
125MARTINEZ ARBONES VICTOR2-
126ERCOLI ANDRIA2-
127PLAJA JANOHER, JOAN1.5LA BISBAL EMPORDA C.E.
128FERRANTE FILIPPO1.5-
129MONFORTE SOPESEN, CARLOS1.5CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
130SORINI GILBERT1-
131DE LA RIVA REAL, JANA1GEVA-CEA C.E.
132CATALA MORALES, JOAQUIN1SURIA C.E.
133GENIS TRAVERIA, FERRAN0.5CALLDETENES C.E.
134NEELASH SAHA0-
135KRISHNATER KUSHAGER0-
136ISHA SHARMA0-
137ANUSTOOP BISWAS0-
138CARULLA PONS, CARLOS0VILADECANS C.E.
139CHIDI LOVINIA SYLVIA0-