VII Torneig Escacs Actius EEM

29-05-2022  -  29-05-2022

Avda Pau Claris s/n

-

b

b

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1GARRIGA CAZORLA, PERE7.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
2MUÑOZ , MIGUEL7LIRA VENDRELLENCA
3SOSA , TOMAS VALENTIN7MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
4HENRIQUEZ VILLAGRA CRISTOBAL7-
5MARTIN BARCELO, CARLES7BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
6GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL7COLON SABADELL CHESSY
7VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO6.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
8VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO6BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
9ALSINA LEAL, DANIEL6BARBERA C.E.
10VENTURA BOLET, MAXIM6VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
11BOIX REDORTA, ROC6LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
12VENTURA BOLET, ALEXANDRE6VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
13POMES MARCET, JOAN6TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
14RAMIREZ CORTES, IZAN6MONTORNES C.E.
15PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
16SALINAS TOMAS, DANIEL5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
17RESTREPO SANCHEZ EDGAR SANTIAGO5.5-
18SORT SEREROLS, JOSEP5.5BARAD, CLUB ESCACS
19DELGADILLO TORRICO, FELIPE5.5PEON DOBLADO
20TRIADU CASSA, JORDI5OLOT
21GOMEZ NAVAIS, MARÇAL5VILAFRANCA C.E.
22TRIPULSKIY MARK5-
23JUAN BARTROLÍ, MARC5PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
24ROMEU VILADOT, EMILI5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
25BENET SANIGER, XAVIER5TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS
26CANADELL RUIZ, SAMUEL SANDAL5MARTORELL C.E.
27COLOMER GOMEZ, JORDI5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
28PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
29VILA SEUBA, JOAN CARLES5SANT JOAN C.E.
30VILLA PEIRO, JOAN5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
31HERNANDO GUSI, JESUS5ESCAC MAT, CLUB ESCACS
32MARIMON RUBIA, NIL4.5LA LIRA, C.E.
33GARCIA GIL, ORIOL4.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
34MEDINA DIEZ, ADRIA4.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
35ESCORIZA PONS, XAVIER4.5GAVA C.E.
36FORTUNY PROFITOS, JORDI4VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
37GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, LAIA4VALLS C.E.
38ROCHE PERIS, EDUARD4CATALUNYA E.C.
39GRIÑO FERNANDEZ, ADRIAN4IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
40ARELLAN ZAVALA, MARC4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
41APINYAN MANUKYAN, MARK4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
42ALEKSANYAN ISRAILYAN, NICOLAS4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
43SERGOORIS , DANAIL JURGEN4GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
44VILLA LABRADA, SERGI4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
45BORRELLAS COMELLAS, JOSEP4VILAFRANCA C.E.
46CARBAJAL GUTIERREZ, SERGI ROBERT4CATALUNYA E.C.
47NAJAR ARRIETA, ORIOL4CARDONA
48OMS BRUGUERA, ARNAU4TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS
49ARRANZ PEÑALBA, SERGIO3.5ESCAC MAT, CLUB ESCACS
50MARTIN CABEZA, JOSEP3.5SURIA C.E.
51TEJERO CAMPOS, GERARD3PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
52ESTEBAN LUPIAÑEZ, JOSE MIQUEL3SANT MARTI C.E.
53MENDEZ DIEZ, YOSUAN3MATARO C.E.
54DELGADILLO VIDAL, PHILIPPE ARNAU3PEONA I PEO, C.E.
55GARCIA IAHN, NIL JULIA3OLESA C.E.
56NOGUERA PACHON, MARTI3GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
57LLOBET PLANES, JORDI3MOLLERUSSA
58JULIBERT GRAÑA, TEO3ESCAC MAT, CLUB ESCACS
59MENDIETA AIBAR, PEDRO JOSE3TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS
60CLANCHET OLLE, JOSEP2.5MARTORELL C.E.
61MARTIN MONTAÑO, LAIA2.5SURIA C.E.
62FLORES MUÑOZ, DANIEL2GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
63SANCHEZ RIOS, HILARIO2LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
64DU BERRY ROSS2-
65CANET CORTES, JAN2CASTELLBISBAL, CLUB ESCACS
66BALLESTER MUNTAL, ALEX2GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
67PRIETO PUJOL, CARLA2SURIA C.E.
68COLLADO MOLINER, CARLES1.5ESCAC MAT, CLUB ESCACS
69PLA ALMENAR, NEL0VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
70PEDRIDO VENERO, ADRIAN0TRES PEONS C.E.